U13A Roinn 1


        
Thu 17th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13A Roinn 16 30 PMSt Brendan's LoughreaLoughrea 7-150-3Clarinbridge James Lundon
U13A Roinn 16 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 2-32-7Oranmore-Maree Cathal Mc Mahon
        
Thu 24th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13A Roinn 16 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 0-23-8Craughwell GAA Club Sean Byrne
        
Sat 26th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13A Roinn 16 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 0-44-10Loughrea James Lundon
        
Thu 1st Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13A Roinn 16 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge CONC0-0Oranmore-Maree Kevin Quirke
U13A Roinn 16 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 3-50-4Loughrea Paul Fahy

U13A Roinn 2


        
Thu 17th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13A Roinn 26 30 PMAthenryAthenry 5-151-1Maigh Cuilinn Ronan McNulty
U13A Roinn 26 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 1-31-8Castlegar John Donovan
        
Thu 24th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13A Roinn 27 00 PMCastlegar PitchCastlegar 0-35-10Athenry Conor Quinlan
U13A Roinn 27 45 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 1-91-4Turloughmore John Keane
        
Thu 1st Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13A Roinn 26 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 1-53-13Athenry Pat Brennan
U13A Roinn 27 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 3-44-2Castlegar Liam Ó Conghaile

Under 13 A Cup


        
Thu 8th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A Cup6 30 PMSt Brendan's LoughreaLoughrea 1-121-6Castlegar James Lundon
Under 13 A Cup6 30 PMAthenryAthenry 3-115-7Craughwell GAA Club Gerry Hurley
        
Thu 15th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A Cup8 00 PMDuggan Park Craughwell GAA Club 3-31-13Loughrea Christopher Browne

Under 13 A Shield


        
Thu 8th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A Shield6 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-111-2Turloughmore Pat Burke
Under 13 A Shield7 30 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 7-61-7Clarinbridge Alan Kelly
        
Thu 15th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A Shield7 15 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 3-91-5Oranmore-Maree David Earls

Under 13 A1 Cup


        
Thu 8th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A1 Cup6 30 PMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 0-55-6Sarsfields Ger O Connor
Under 13 A1 Cup6 30 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 6-141-3Carnmore Tomas Lally
        
Thu 15th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A1 Cup8 00 PMCraughwellSarsfields 2-610-8Kilconieron GAA Kevin Egan

Under 13 A1 Roinn 1


        
Thu 17th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A1 Roinn 16 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 5-64-4Portumna Pat Burke
Under 13 A1 Roinn 16 30 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 0-35-3Gort Inse Guaire Christopher Browne
        
Thu 24th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A1 Roinn 16 30 PMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 4-21-1Carnmore Kevin Egan
Under 13 A1 Roinn 16 30 PMPortumnaPortumna 2-90-2Padraig Pearses David Cunningham
        
Thu 1st Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A1 Roinn 16 30 PMPortumnaPortumna 1-54-7Gort Inse Guaire David Cunningham
Under 13 A1 Roinn 16 30 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 1-61-10Carnmore James Lundon

Under 13 A1 Roinn 2


        
Thu 17th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A1 Roinn 26 30 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 4-132-7Kinvara Tomas Lally
Under 13 A1 Roinn 26 30 PMNew InnSarsfields 0-84-14Kilconieron GAA David Cunningham
        
Thu 24th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A1 Roinn 26 30 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 2-100-8Killimordaly James Lundon
Under 13 A1 Roinn 26 30 PMKinvaraKinvara 1-35-7Sarsfields Paschal Sheehan
        
Thu 1st Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A1 Roinn 26 30 PMKinvaraKinvara 1-210-10Kilconieron GAA Kevin Egan
Under 13 A1 Roinn 26 30 PMNew InnSarsfields 4-142-5Killimordaly Pat Burke

Under 13 A1 Shield


        
Thu 8th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A1 Shield6 30 PMPortumnaPortumna 3-140-3Kinvara Brian Keon
Under 13 A1 Shield6 30 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 0-71-9Padraig Pearses James Hoade
        
Sat 17th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A1 Shield6 30 PMPortumnaPadraig Pearses 3-41-8Portumna Brian Keon

Under 13 B Cup


        
Wed 7th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Cup 6 30 PMBeaghMichael Cusacks 0-102-6St Thomas Pat Brennan
        
Thu 8th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Cup 6 30 PMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 1-91-16Ardrahan Gerard Dwyer
        
Thu 22nd Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Cup 6 30 PMCraughwellArdrahan 2-31-8St Thomas Pat Burke

Under 13 B Roinn 1


        
Thu 17th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Roinn 16 30 PMCappataggleCappataggle 2-66-8Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Peter Murphy
Under 13 B Roinn 16 30 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 2-41-12St Thomas Peter Campbell
        
Thu 24th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Roinn 16 30 PMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 2-92-5Tommy Larkins Gerard Dwyer
        
Fri 25th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Roinn 16 30 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 6-103-0Cappataggle Peter Murphy
        
Thu 1st Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Roinn 16 30 PMSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 4-61-5St Thomas David Staunton
Under 13 B Roinn 16 30 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 4-73-4Cappataggle Pakie Muldoon

Under 13 B Roinn 2


        
Thu 17th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Roinn 26 30 PMArdrahanArdrahan 2-111-2Mullagh-Kiltormer Kevin Egan
Under 13 B Roinn 26 30 PMMichael CusacksMichael Cusacks 1-71-2Rahoon-Newcastle Pat Brennan
        
Thu 24th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Roinn 26 30 PMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle 2-22-4Ardrahan Jp Moore
Under 13 B Roinn 26 30 PMKiltormerMullagh-Kiltormer 1-67-7Michael Cusacks Pakie Muldoon
        
Thu 1st Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Roinn 26 30 PMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer 2-66-8Rahoon-Newcastle Gerry Hurley
Under 13 B Roinn 26 30 PMMichael CusacksMichael Cusacks 3-112-4Ardrahan Noel Quinn

Under 13 B Shield


        
Thu 8th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Shield6 30 PMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle 5-82-5Cappataggle Conor Quinlan
Under 13 B Shield7 00 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 4-62-5Mullagh-Kiltormer Pakie Muldoon
        
Thu 15th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Shield7 15 PMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle 3-71-3Tommy Larkins Liam Ó Conghaile

Under 13 B1 Cup


        
Thu 8th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Cup6 45 PMBallygar GAA PitchBallygar HC 2-61-7Kilnadeema-Leitrim Charlie Ward
Under 13 B1 Cup7 00 PMDuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 6-70-3Abbeyknockmoy Seamus Moran
        
Thu 15th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Cup6 30 PMDuggan Park Tynagh Abbey Duniry 1-60-2Ballygar HC Seamus Moran

Under 13 B1 Roinn 1


        
Thu 17th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Roinn 16 30 PMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy 0-33-9Ballygar HC Stephen Doyle
Under 13 B1 Roinn 16 30 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 4-54-3Ballinderreen Shane Hynes
        
Thu 24th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Roinn 16 30 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen 2-22-5Abbeyknockmoy Tomas Lally
Under 13 B1 Roinn 17 00 PMBallygar HC 1-60-3Salthill-Knocknacarra Charlie Ward
        
Thu 1st Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Roinn 16 30 PMBallygar HC 2-70-3Ballinderreen Christopher Browne
Under 13 B1 Roinn 16 30 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 2-63-6Abbeyknockmoy David Earls

Under 13 B1 Roinn 2


        
Thu 17th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Roinn 26 30 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 9-200-3Ballinasloe GAA Liam Gordon
Under 13 B1 Roinn 26 45 PMKilnadeema-Leitrim 0-50-3Clg Mícheál Breathnach Kevin Quirke
        
Thu 24th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Roinn 26 30 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 1-36-8Kilnadeema-Leitrim Vincent Burke
Under 13 B1 Roinn 27 30 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 2-21-11Tynagh Abbey Duniry David Earls
        
Thu 1st Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Roinn 26 30 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 0-101-11Clg Mícheál Breathnach Vincent Burke
Under 13 B1 Roinn 26 30 PMKilnadeema-Leitrim 1-33-8Tynagh Abbey Duniry Peter Murphy

Under 13 B1 Shield


        
Thu 8th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Shield6 30 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 4-203-4Ballinasloe GAA David Earls
Under 13 B1 Shield7 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 6-21-1Ballinderreen Liam Ó Conghaile
        
Thu 15th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Shield6 30 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 2-55-5Clg Mícheál Breathnach Paul Fahy

Under 13 C Cup


        
Thu 8th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Cup6 30 PMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows 3-114-10Four Roads Paul Fahy
Under 13 C Cup6 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown 3-124-2Sylane Sean Byrne
        
Thu 15th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Cup6 30 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 1-63-9Four Roads Michael Melia
Under 13 C Cup7 15 PMKillimorKillimor 4-21-4Annaghdown Peter Campbell
        
Thu 22nd Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Cup7 00 PMKillimorKillimor 3-83-6Four Roads Pakie Muldoon

Under 13 C Roinn 1


        
Thu 17th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Roinn 16 30 PMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows 3-61-4Annaghdown Sean Byrne
Under 13 C Roinn 16 30 PMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 5-71-2Roscommon Gaels Pakie Muldoon
        
Thu 24th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Roinn 16 30 PMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 0-45-4Liam Mellows
Under 13 C Roinn 16 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown 3-50-1Roscommon Gaels Ollie Flanagan
        
Thu 1st Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Roinn 16 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown 2-81-4Meelick-Eyrecourt Sean Byrne
Under 13 C Roinn 16 30 PMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows 0-0CONCRoscommon Gaels Paul Fahy

Under 13 C Roinn 2


        
Thu 17th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Roinn 27 00 PMTuamTuam Hurling 0-12-10Killimor Paul Shaughnessy
        
Wed 23rd Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Roinn 26 30 PMTuamTuam Hurling 0-22-6Castlebar Mitchels Hurling David Staunton
        
Thu 24th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Roinn 26 30 PMKillimorKillimor 5-53-4Four Roads Peter Campbell
        
Wed 30th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Roinn 27 00 PMKillimorKillimor 0-0CONCCastlebar Mitchels Hurling Peter Campbell
Under 13 C Roinn 27 30 PMTuamTuam Hurling 1-22-11Four Roads Stephen Doyle

Under 13 C Roinn 3


        
Thu 17th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Roinn 36 30 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 9-32-4St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club Vincent Burke
Under 13 C Roinn 37 00 PMSylaneSylane 3-91-7Cois Fharraige Charlie Ward
        
Thu 24th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Roinn 36 30 PMBarnaCois Fharraige 0-0CONCSt. Dominic's G.A.A. Club Conor Quinlan
Under 13 C Roinn 37 00 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 1-83-2Sylane Michael Melia
        
Thu 1st Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Roinn 36 30 PMSylaneSylane 0-0CONCSt. Dominic's G.A.A. Club
Under 13 C Roinn 37 00 PMBarnaCois Fharraige 1-38-9CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Conor Quinlan

Under 13 C Shield


        
Thu 8th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Shield6 30 PMTuamTuam Hurling 0-0CONCRoscommon Gaels David Staunton
        
Mon 12th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Shield8 00 PMClonfertMeelick-Eyrecourt 4-13-6Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
        
Thu 15th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Shield7 15 PMBarnaCois Fharraige 4-80-2Tuam Hurling Conor Quinlan
        
Sat 24th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Shield11 00 AMPáirc na bhForbachaCois Fharraige 1-42-8Castlebar Mitchels Hurling Charlie Ward

Under 13 C1 Cup


        
Thu 8th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C1 Cup6 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 2-44-4Oranmore-Maree David Staunton
Under 13 C1 Cup8 00 PMAthenryAthenry 5-31-0Craughwell GAA Club Gerry Hurley
        
Thu 22nd Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C1 Cup6 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-54-7Athenry Sean Byrne

Under 13 C1 Roinn A


        
Thu 17th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C1 Roinn A7 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore B Team3-20-4Craughwell GAA Club B TeamPaul Fahy
        
Thu 24th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C1 Roinn A6 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore B Team7-52-3Carnmore B TeamDavid Staunton
        
Thu 1st Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C1 Roinn A7 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club B Team2-61-4Turloughmore B TeamPaul Fahy

Under 13 C1 Roinn B


        
Thu 17th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C1 Roinn B7 30 PMMareeOranmore-Maree 3-44-8Athenry Sean Byrne
        
Sat 19th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C1 Roinn B10 00 AMKillimordalyKillimordaly 1-08-3Pádraig Pearses Tomas Lally
        
Thu 24th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C1 Roinn B6 30 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly ------Oranmore-Maree
Under 13 C1 Roinn B6 30 PMAthenryAthenry 0-0CONCPádraig Pearses Kevin Quirke
        
Thu 1st Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C1 Roinn B6 30 PMAthenryAthenry 0-0CONCKillimordaly Ronan McNulty
Under 13 C1 Roinn B6 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 0-0CONCPádraig Pearses Ronan McNulty

Under 13 C1 Shield


        
Thu 8th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C1 Shield8 00 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 2-46-5Carnmore James Hoade