U-13 Group 1         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Claregalway95401
2Corofin85410
3Oranmore-Maree75311
4Tuam Stars45230
5Annaghdown25140
6Mountbellew/Moylough05050
          
        
Tue 16th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 17 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway 3-121-6Corofin Tom Ryder
        
Tue 9th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 17 00 PMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough CONC0-0Oranmore-Maree Padraic Kelly
U-13 Group 17 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 0-0CONCAnnaghdown Damian Heslin
        
Tue 2nd Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 17 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 6-86-11Oranmore-Maree Tom Ryder
        
Tue 18th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 17 00 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin 0-0CONCMountbellew/Moylough Tom Browne
U-13 Group 17 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 4-97-15Claregalway
        
Tue 11th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 17 45 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway 1-90-5Tuam Stars Ciaran Harkin
U-13 Group 17 00 PMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough CONC0-0Annaghdown John Cahill
U-13 Group 17 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 3-65-10Corofin Cathal Mc Mahon
        
Fri 31st May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 17 30 PMMareeOranmore-Maree 4-122-12Annaghdown Ger Cahill
U-13 Group 17 00 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin 4-33-5Tuam Stars John Donovan
U-13 Group 17 00 PMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough CONC0-0Claregalway Gerry Moore
        
Sun 26th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 111 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown 2-33-4Corofin John Devlin
        
Fri 24th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 17 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway 4-63-9Oranmore-Maree Ciaran Harkin
U-13 Group 17 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 0-0CONCMountbellew/Moylough Mike Tarpey


U-13 Group 2         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1An Cheathrú Rua105500
2Moycullen85410
3Salthill-Knocknacarra55221
4CLG Bhearna55221
5St Michael's25140
6Clg Mícheál Breathnach05050
          
        
Sun 14th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 27 00 PMPáirc Maigh CuilinnMoycullen 5-111-6St Michael's
        
Tue 9th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 27 00 PMCappagh ParkSalthill-Knocknacarra 5-148-9Moycullen Seán Glynn
        
Fri 5th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 27 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 2-1110-9St Michael's Maura Conneelly
        
Tue 2nd Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 27 00 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 4-171-9CLG Bhearna
        
Tue 18th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 27 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's 1-73-11Salthill-Knocknacarra Seán Glynn
U-13 Group 27 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 8-74-9Clg Mícheál Breathnach
U-13 Group 27 00 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 7-105-9Moycullen Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)
        
Wed 12th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 27 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 2-91-12Salthill-Knocknacarra Muiris Mac Gearailt
        
Tue 11th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 27 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 1-33-15An Cheathrú Rua Noel Gorham
        
Wed 5th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 27 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's 2-53-15An Cheathrú Rua Brendan crowe
        
Fri 31st May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 27 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 4-92-7Clg Mícheál Breathnach Liam Ó Conghaile
U-13 Group 27 00 PMPáirc Maigh CuilinnMoycullen 7-62-6CLG Bhearna
        
Fri 24th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 27 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 8-64-8St Michael's Liam Ó Conghaile
U-13 Group 27 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 2-73-16Moycullen
U-13 Group 27 00 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 2-121-9Salthill-Knocknacarra Máirtín Mac Donnacha


U-13 Group 3         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Dunmore MacHales95401
2Kinvara75311
3Headford65320
4Northern Gaels65320
5Cortoon Shamrocks15041
6Monivea-Abbey15041
          
        
Wed 10th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 37 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 1-164-7Dunmore MacHales Maura Conneelly
        
Tue 9th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 37 00 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 4-73-10Cortoon Shamrocks Tom Browne
U-13 Group 37 00 PMHeadfordHeadford 5-83-4Northern Gaels Peter Bane
        
Tue 2nd Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 37 00 PMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 6-190-4Monivea-Abbey Damian Heslin
        
Tue 18th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 38 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 0-161-9Cortoon Shamrocks Paddy Ó Griofa
U-13 Group 37 00 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 6-104-7Headford Tom Mc Nicholas
        
Wed 12th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 37 00 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 2-64-20Dunmore MacHales Tommy Hynes
        
Tue 11th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 37 00 PMHeadfordHeadford 1-51-9Kinvara Richard Mc Nicholas
U-13 Group 37 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 2-133-12Northern Gaels Tony Keating
        
Fri 31st May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 37 00 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 1-32-14Headford Vincent Mc Manus
U-13 Group 37 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 2-54-16Dunmore MacHales Tony Melia
U-13 Group 36 00 PMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 3-93-7Kinvara Martin Collins
        
Fri 24th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 37 00 PMDunmore MacHalesDunmore MacHales 3-162-8Northern Gaels Tommy Hynes
U-13 Group 37 00 PMHeadfordHeadford 0-142-6Cortoon Shamrocks Peter Bane
U-13 Group 37 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 7-90-0Monivea-Abbey Kevin Egan


U-13 Group 4         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir85410
2An Spidéal85410
3Renvyle65320
4Killannin65320
5Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh25140
6Oughterard05050
          
        
Tue 9th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 47 00 PMRenvyleRenvyle 5-114-11Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh Frank Walsh
        
Mon 8th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 47 00 PMOughterardOughterard 4-25-9Killannin
        
Tue 2nd Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 47 00 PMRenvyleRenvyle 2-112-9Killannin
        
Sun 30th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 47 00 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 3-55-10Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir Mairtin O Mainin
        
Tue 18th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 47 00 PMLeitir MóirNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir 0-0CONCOughterard Mairtin O Mainin
U-13 Group 47 00 PMCarnaCárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 3-94-9An Spidéal
        
Tue 11th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 47 00 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 7-83-6Renvyle Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)
U-13 Group 47 00 PMOughterardOughterard 4-77-10Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh Frank Walsh
U-13 Group 47 00 PMKillannin Community PitchKillannin 5-54-6Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir Alan Carr
        
Fri 31st May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 47 00 PMLeitir MóirNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir 7-142-3Renvyle Colm Conway
U-13 Group 47 00 PMOughterardOughterard 4-47-7An Spidéal Frank Walsh
U-13 Group 47 00 PMKillannin Community PitchKillannin 3-150-3Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh Alan Carr
        
Sun 26th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 47 00 PMRenvyleRenvyle 7-72-12Oughterard
        
Fri 24th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 47 00 PMCarnaCárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 2-52-8Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir
U-13 Group 47 00 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 4-122-9Killannin Alan Carr


U-13 Group 5         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1St. James' GAA105500
2Oranmore-Maree85410
3Kilconly65320
4Salthill-Knocknacarra45230
5Ballinasloe GAA25140
6Claregalway05050
          
        
Tue 9th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 57 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team0-99-17St. James' GAA Noel Barrett
U-13 Group 57 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 3-161-3Claregalway B TeamNoel Finnegan
U-13 Group 57 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree B Team7-132-7Ballinasloe GAA Brendan crowe
        
Tue 2nd Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 57 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 4-131-8Claregalway B Team
        
Tue 18th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 57 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 1-152-8Salthill-Knocknacarra B Team
U-13 Group 57 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway B Team5-55-13Oranmore-Maree B TeamAustin O Connell
U-13 Group 57 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 0-32-10St. James' GAA
        
Tue 11th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 57 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 4-81-1Claregalway B TeamJohn Rosney
U-13 Group 57 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team0-90-10Oranmore-Maree B TeamKieran Quinn
U-13 Group 57 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 3-93-8Kilconly
        
Fri 31st May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 57 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 3-121-5Ballinasloe GAA
U-13 Group 57 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway B Team3-27-9Salthill-Knocknacarra B TeamTommy Hynes
U-13 Group 57 00 PMMareeOranmore-Maree B Team1-53-10St. James' GAA Cathal Mc Mahon
        
Fri 24th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 57 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree B Team8-85-9Kilconly Pat Hansberry
U-13 Group 57 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 2-52-8Salthill-Knocknacarra B TeamPaul Quinn


U-13 Group 6         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Menlough137601
2Claregalway127610
3Milltown97421
4Pádraig Pearses87430
5St Brendan's87430
6Caltra47250
7Tuam Stars27160
8Kilkerrin-Clonberne07070
          
        
Sun 28th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 67 00 PMMenloughMenlough 2-102-8St Brendan's
U-13 Group 611 30 AMCaltra PitchCaltra 3-611-5Milltown P.J. Rabbitte
        
Tue 16th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 67 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne CONC0-0Caltra
U-13 Group 67 00 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses 5-50-13St Brendan's Paul Quinn
U-13 Group 67 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway C Team5-126-7Tuam Stars B TeamRichard Mc Nicholas
U-13 Group 67 00 PMMilltown GAAMilltown 3-123-12Menlough Noel Finnegan
        
Sat 13th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 611 00 AMMenloughMenlough 3-80-3Caltra
        
Fri 12th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 67 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team0-0CONCKilkerrin-Clonberne
        
Wed 10th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 67 00 PMMilltown GAAMilltown 5-104-4Pádraig Pearses
        
Tue 9th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 67 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 1-119-12Claregalway C TeamMartin Gavin
        
Tue 2nd Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 67 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 8-96-10Tuam Stars B TeamPaul Quinn
U-13 Group 67 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne CONC0-0St Brendan's
U-13 Group 67 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway C Team3-112-5Milltown Tony Melia
U-13 Group 67 00 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses 2-64-10Menlough Lloyd Kelly
        
Tue 18th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 67 00 PMMilltown GAAMilltown 0-0CONCKilkerrin-Clonberne
U-13 Group 67 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 6-72-6Caltra
U-13 Group 67 00 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses 1-62-12Claregalway C Team
U-13 Group 67 00 PMMenloughMenlough 5-142-10Tuam Stars B Team
        
Fri 14th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 611 00 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway C Team0-94-10Menlough Tommy Hynes
        
Tue 11th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 67 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 1-64-9Pádraig Pearses John Fahy
U-13 Group 67 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team3-104-8St Brendan's Martin Collins
        
Fri 31st May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 67 00 PMMilltown GAAMilltown 4-124-7Tuam Stars B TeamNoel Finnegan
U-13 Group 67 00 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses 5-82-9Caltra David Staunton
U-13 Group 67 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway C Team3-101-1Kilkerrin-Clonberne
        
Fri 24th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 67 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 3-106-12Claregalway C TeamMartin Gavin
U-13 Group 67 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 5-163-9Milltown Mike Tarpey
U-13 Group 67 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team2-93-7Pádraig Pearses
U-13 Group 67 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne CONC0-0Menlough