U12 Football Group 1B         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Tuam Stars85410
2Corofin65320
3Monivea-Abbey65320
4Caherlistrane45230
5Dunmore MacHales45230
6Headford25140
          
        
Wed 12th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 1B7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team6-32-8Caherlistrane B Team
        
Sun 26th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 1B11 30 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team6-31-4Corofin B TeamTom Ryder
        
Sun 19th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 1B11 45 AMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane B Team2-33-2Monivea-Abbey B TeamJohn Devlin
U12 Football Group 1B11 30 AMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin B Team3-40-1Headford B TeamJohn Donovan
U12 Football Group 1B11 30 AMDunmoreDunmore MacHales B Team3-93-10Tuam Stars B TeamGerry Daly
        
Sun 12th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 1B7 15 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane B Team2-43-2Headford B TeamTommy Hynes
U12 Football Group 1B11 30 AMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey B Team5-78-7Dunmore MacHales B Team
        
Sun 5th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 1B11 30 AMDunmoreDunmore MacHales B Team2-73-5Caherlistrane B TeamJohn Donovan
U12 Football Group 1B11 30 AMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin B Team4-62-7Monivea-Abbey B TeamTom Browne
U12 Football Group 1B11 30 AMHeadfordHeadford B Team3-22-7Tuam Stars B Team
        
Sun 28th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 1B11 30 AMHeadfordHeadford B Team1-65-6Monivea-Abbey B TeamTom Browne
        
Sun 21st Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 1B12 00 AMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin B Team2-111-2Dunmore MacHales B TeamDavid Staunton
        
Sun 7th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 1B11 30 AMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey B Team4-41-7Tuam Stars B TeamVincent Mc Manus
U12 Football Group 1B11 30 AMDunmore MacHalesDunmore MacHales B Team3-82-2Headford B TeamSean Lyons
U12 Football Group 1B11 30 AMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane B Team1-30-2Corofin B TeamTony Keating


U12 Football Group 2B         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Oranmore-Maree84400
2Claregalway85410
3Salthill-Knocknacarra65320
4Moycullen44220
5Annaghdown25140
6CLG Bhearna05050
          
        
Sun 26th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 2B11 30 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree C Team4-104-4Claregalway C TeamJohn Patrick Moore
        
Sun 19th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 2B11 30 AMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna B Team3-55-8Moycullen B Team
U12 Football Group 2B11 30 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway C Team5-31-5Salthill-Knocknacarra C Team
U12 Football Group 2B11 30 AMCreggAnnaghdown B TeamCONC0-0Oranmore-Maree C Team
        
Sun 12th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 2B11 30 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra C Team4-60-3CLG Bhearna B Team
U12 Football Group 2B11 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown B Team1-24-7Moycullen B TeamMartin Collins
        
Sun 5th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 2B11 30 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway C Team0-0CONCAnnaghdown B TeamVincent Mc Manus
U12 Football Group 2B11 30 AMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna B Team0-65-9Oranmore-Maree C Team
U12 Football Group 2B11 30 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMoycullen B Team0-23-9Salthill-Knocknacarra C Team
        
Sun 28th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 2B11 30 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra C Team3-80-6Annaghdown B TeamMartin McGrath
U12 Football Group 2B11 30 AMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna B Team1-33-10Claregalway C TeamPeadar O Ceallaigh
        
Sun 7th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 2B11 30 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree C Team4-101-6Salthill-Knocknacarra C TeamNoel Barrett
U12 Football Group 2B11 30 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway C Team3-91-1Moycullen B TeamCiaran Harkin
U12 Football Group 2B11 30 AMCreggAnnaghdown B Team2-51-5CLG Bhearna B TeamJohn Donovan
        
Date TBC       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 2B12 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMoycullen B Team------Oranmore-Maree C Team


U12 Football Group 3B         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Claregalway84400
2Craughwell GAA Club64310
3Oranmore-Maree44220
4Loughrea Gaelic Football14031
5Salthill-Knocknacarra14031
          
        
Sun 26th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 3B12 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree D Team5-107-6Craughwell GAA Club B Team
        
Sun 19th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 3B11 30 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra D Team2-64-4Claregalway D TeamNoel Finnegan
U12 Football Group 3B11 30 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club B Team4-31-4Loughrea Gaelic Football B TeamDavid Cunningham
        
Sun 12th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 3B11 30 AMLoughreaLoughrea Gaelic Football B Team5-53-11Salthill-Knocknacarra D TeamNoel Quinn
U12 Football Group 3B11 30 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway D Team4-71-4Oranmore-Maree D TeamGer Cahill
        
Sun 5th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 3B11 30 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra D Team1-64-4Craughwell GAA Club B Team
U12 Football Group 3B11 00 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree D Team4-125-3Loughrea Gaelic Football B TeamNoel Finnegan
        
Sun 14th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 3B11 30 AMLoughreaLoughrea Gaelic Football B Team0-43-4Claregalway D Team
        
Sun 7th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 3B11 30 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra D Team0-63-9Oranmore-Maree D TeamMaura Conneelly
U12 Football Group 3B11 30 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club B Team1-58-9Claregalway D TeamFrank Kinneen


U12 Group 9         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Clg Mícheál Breathnach74301
2Tuam Stars74301
3Claregalway65212
4Corofin45230
5CLG Bhearna25140
6St Michael's25140
          
        
Wed 22nd May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Group 97 00 PMBelclareCorofin C Team2-93-8Tuam Stars C TeamCiaran Harkin
        
Sun 19th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Group 912 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna C Team2-133-2St Michael's B Team
U12 Group 911 30 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway E Team3-54-2Clg Mícheál Breathnach B TeamCiaran Harkin
        
Sun 12th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Group 912 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars C Team2-41-7Claregalway E Team
U12 Group 911 00 AMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna C Team2-04-4Clg Mícheál Breathnach B TeamBrendan crowe
        
Fri 10th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Group 97 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's B Team1-41-3Corofin C TeamJohn Patrick Moore
        
Tue 7th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Group 97 00 AMWestsideSt Michael's B Team0-16-12Clg Mícheál Breathnach B Team
        
Sun 5th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Group 912 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway E Team4-72-2St Michael's B Team
U12 Group 912 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach B Team------Tuam Stars C Team
U12 Group 911 00 AMBelclareCorofin C Team5-103-4CLG Bhearna C Team
        
Sun 28th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Group 911 00 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars C Team4-52-0CLG Bhearna C Team
        
Tue 23rd Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Group 97 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway E Team2-62-8Corofin C Team
        
Sun 7th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Group 912 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's B Team2-94-10Tuam Stars C Team
U12 Group 911 00 AMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin C Team0-22-7Clg Mícheál Breathnach B Team
U12 Group 911 00 AMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna C Team0-32-2Claregalway E TeamLiam Ó Conghaile