U-12 Group 1 A
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Tuam Stars105500
2Caherlistrane85410
3Corofin65320
4Headford45230
5Monivea-Abbey25140
6Dunmore MacHales05050
          
        
Mon 24th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 1 A7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 2-91-10Caherlistrane
        
Sun 26th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 1 A10 30 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars 3-81-6Corofin
        
Sun 19th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 1 A11 00 AMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 5-161-2Monivea-Abbey John Devlin
U-12 Group 1 A10 30 AMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin 2-51-6Headford John Donovan
U-12 Group 1 A10 30 AMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 2-52-8Tuam Stars Gerry Daly
        
Sun 12th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 1 A6 15 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 6-112-4Headford Tommy Hynes
U-12 Group 1 A10 30 AMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 5-121-5Dunmore MacHales
        
Sun 5th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 1 A10 30 AMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 0-26-21Caherlistrane
U-12 Group 1 A10 30 AMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin 2-120-3Monivea-Abbey
U-12 Group 1 A10 30 AMHeadfordHeadford 3-22-7Tuam Stars
        
Sun 28th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 1 A10 30 AMHeadfordHeadford 5-60-6Monivea-Abbey Tom Browne
        
Sun 21st Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 1 A11 00 AMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin 3-93-0Dunmore MacHales
        
Sun 7th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 1 A10 30 AMMonivea-AbbeyMonivea-Abbey 4-52-14Tuam Stars Vincent Mc Manus
U-12 Group 1 A10 30 AMDunmore MacHalesDunmore MacHales 0-45-12Headford Sean Lyons
U-12 Group 1 A10 30 AMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 2-62-3Corofin Tony Keating


U-12 Group 2 A
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Claregalway105500
2Maigh Cuilinn65320
3CLG Bhearna65320
4Oranmore-Maree45230
5Salthill-Knocknacarra45230
6Annaghdown05050
          
        
Sun 26th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 2 A10 30 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 0-83-12Claregalway Jp Moore
        
Sun 19th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 2 A10 30 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway 4-141-2Salthill-Knocknacarra
U-12 Group 2 A10 30 AMCreggAnnaghdown 1-131-15Oranmore-Maree Martin Collins
U-12 Group 2 A10 30 AMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 4-55-9Maigh Cuilinn
        
Sun 12th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 2 A10 30 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 0-94-12CLG Bhearna
U-12 Group 2 A10 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown 3-105-9Maigh Cuilinn Martin Collins
        
Sun 5th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 2 A10 30 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway 5-111-4Annaghdown Vincent Mc Manus
U-12 Group 2 A10 30 AMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 4-41-8Oranmore-Maree
U-12 Group 2 A10 30 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 3-44-4Salthill-Knocknacarra
        
Sun 28th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 2 A10 30 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 1-91-7Annaghdown
U-12 Group 2 A10 30 AMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 0-33-10Claregalway
        
Sun 21st Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 2 A11 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 2-81-6Oranmore-Maree
        
Sun 7th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 2 A10 30 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 7-104-8Salthill-Knocknacarra Noel Barrett
U-12 Group 2 A10 30 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway 9-93-4Maigh Cuilinn Ciaran Harkin
U-12 Group 2 A10 30 AMCreggAnnaghdown 2-63-9CLG Bhearna John Donovan


U-12 Group 3 A
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Craughwell GAA Club74301
2Loughrea Gaelic Football64310
3Oranmore-Maree54211
4Claregalway24130
5Salthill-Knocknacarra04040
          
        
Sun 26th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 3 A11 00 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree B Team4-84-8Craughwell GAA Club
        
Sun 19th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 3 A10 30 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team1-63-7Claregalway B TeamNoel Finnegan
U-12 Group 3 A10 30 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 4-11-9Loughrea Gaelic Football David Cunningham
        
Sun 12th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 3 A11 30 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway B Team0-82-5Oranmore-Maree B TeamFrank Kinneen
U-12 Group 3 A10 30 AMLoughreaLoughrea Gaelic Football 5-82-2Salthill-Knocknacarra B TeamNoel Quinn
        
Sun 5th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 3 A10 30 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team1-53-5Craughwell GAA Club
U-12 Group 3 A10 00 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree B Team2-55-11Loughrea Gaelic Football Noel Finnegan
        
Sun 14th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 3 A10 30 AMLoughreaLoughrea Gaelic Football 2-61-7Claregalway B Team
        
Sun 7th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 3 A10 30 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team0-93-11Oranmore-Maree B TeamMaura Conneelly
U-12 Group 3 A10 30 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 2-73-3Claregalway B TeamFrank Kinneen


U-12 Group 4
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Oughterard95401
2St. James' GAA75311
3St Michael's65320
4Killannin45230
5An Spidéal25140
6Clg Mícheál Breathnach25140
          
        
Wed 5th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 47 00 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 5-66-6Oughterard Frank Walsh
        
Sun 19th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 412 00 PMKillannin Community PitchKillannin 3-93-7An Spidéal
U-12 Group 411 00 AMMervueSt. James' GAA 6-83-7St Michael's Pat Hansberry
U-12 Group 411 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 1-83-9Oughterard
        
Sun 12th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 411 00 AMWestsideSt Michael's 6-52-5Killannin
U-12 Group 411 00 AMOughterardOughterard 4-44-4St. James' GAA Noel Cummins
U-12 Group 411 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 4-116-6An Spidéal Pádraig Mac Donncha
        
Tue 7th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 47 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's 5-43-4Clg Mícheál Breathnach Jp Moore
        
Sun 5th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 412 00 PMKillannin Community PitchKillannin 2-75-7Oughterard Alan Carr
U-12 Group 411 00 AMMervueSt. James' GAA 5-105-11Clg Mícheál Breathnach
U-12 Group 411 00 AMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 4-74-11St Michael's Noel Cummins
        
Sun 28th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 412 00 PMKillannin Community PitchKillannin 1-13-12St. James' GAA Alan Carr
        
Sun 7th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 411 00 AMOughterardOughterard 6-33-6St Michael's Frank Walsh
U-12 Group 411 00 AMMervueSt. James' GAA 2-91-4An Spidéal Kieran Quinn
U-12 Group 411 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 4-36-7Killannin Alan Carr


U-12 Group 5
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1An Cheathrú Rua105500
2Clifden85410
3Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh65320
4Renvyle45230
5Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir25140
6An Fhairche - Clonbur05050
          
        
Sun 19th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 511 00 AMLeitir MóirNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir 5-107-8Renvyle
U-12 Group 511 00 AMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 6-84-5Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh
U-12 Group 511 00 AMClifdenClifden 2-111-4An Fhairche - Clonbur Frank Walsh
        
Tue 14th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 511 00 AMClifdenClifden 3-112-10Renvyle Frank Walsh
        
Sun 12th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 511 00 AMCarnaCárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 7-126-6Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir Peadar O Ceallaigh
U-12 Group 511 00 AMClonburAn Fhairche - Clonbur 1-22-6An Cheathrú Rua Peter Bane
        
Sun 5th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 511 00 AMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 6-143-2Clifden
U-12 Group 511 00 AMLeitir MóirNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir 6-112-7An Fhairche - Clonbur
U-12 Group 511 00 AMRenvyleRenvyle 5-76-8Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh Frank Walsh
        
Wed 1st May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 57 00 PMCarnaCárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 3-105-13Clifden
        
Tue 23rd Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 57 00 PMLeitir MóirNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir 2-45-6An Cheathrú Rua
U-12 Group 57 00 PMRenvyleRenvyle 4-165-4An Fhairche - Clonbur
        
Sun 7th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 511 00 AMClonburAn Fhairche - Clonbur 2-23-16Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh
U-12 Group 511 00 AMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 4-83-2Renvyle
U-12 Group 511 00 AMClifdenClifden 5-70-5Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir


U-12 Group 6
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Mountbellew/Moylough84400
2Ballinasloe GAA85410
3Kinvara65320
4St. Gabriels45230
5Clarinbridge24130
6Athenry05050
          
        
Sun 19th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 611 00 AMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 7-84-5Clarinbridge Vincent Mc Manus
U-12 Group 611 00 AMKinvaraKinvara 0-43-12Mountbellew/Moylough Cathal Mc Mahon
U-12 Group 611 00 AMAthenryAthenry CONC0-0St. Gabriels
        
Sun 12th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 611 00 AMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough 3-90-4Ballinasloe GAA
U-12 Group 611 00 AMKilconnellSt. Gabriels 1-53-10Kinvara John Rosney
U-12 Group 611 00 AMAthenryAthenry CONC0-0Clarinbridge Mike Tarpey
        
Sun 5th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 611 00 AMKinvaraKinvara 0-0CONCAthenry Cathal Mc Mahon
U-12 Group 611 00 AMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 9-121-1St. Gabriels John Rosney
U-12 Group 611 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 0-00-0Mountbellew/Moylough
        
Mon 22nd Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 611 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 4-38-2St. Gabriels
        
Sun 21st Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 611 00 AMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough 0-0CONCAthenry Mike Tarpey
U-12 Group 611 00 AMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 0-41-0Kinvara David Cunningham
        
Sun 7th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 611 00 AMKilconnellSt. Gabriels 0-23-9Mountbellew/Moylough John Cahill
U-12 Group 611 00 AMKinvaraKinvara 6-23-3Clarinbridge Noel Quinn
U-12 Group 611 00 AMAthenryAthenry CONC0-0Ballinasloe GAA Michael Ruane


U-12 Group 7
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Menlough74301
2Northern Gaels64310
3Caltra34121
4Pádraig Pearses24130
5St Brendan's24022
          
        
Sun 9th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 711 00 AMCaltra PitchCaltra 4-94-15Northern Gaels
        
Sun 2nd Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 711 00 AMWilliamstown GAA ClubNorthern Gaels 2-90-5Pádraig Pearses Tommy Hynes
        
Sun 19th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 711 00 AMBallygarSt Brendan's 1-123-6Menlough Mike Tarpey
U-12 Group 711 00 AMCaltra PitchCaltra 1-121-6Pádraig Pearses John Fahy
        
Sun 12th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 711 00 AMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses 7-50-1St Brendan's
        
Wed 8th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 77 00 PMMenloughMenlough 5-113-6Northern Gaels
        
Sun 5th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 711 00 AMBallygarSt Brendan's 4-32-9Caltra Paul Quinn
        
Sun 21st Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 711 00 AMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses 0-30-10Menlough Odhran Loughrey
        
Sun 7th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 711 00 AMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 6-82-2St Brendan's Tom Ryder
U-12 Group 711 00 AMMenloughMenlough 6-60-4Caltra Paul Quinn


U-12 Group 8
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Cortoon Shamrocks64310
2Milltown64310
3Kilconly64310
4Kilkerrin-Clonberne24130
5Killererin04040
          
        
Sun 26th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 811 00 AMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 4-90-6Kilkerrin-Clonberne
        
Sun 19th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 811 00 AMBarnaderg Killererin 0-35-11Kilconly
        
Sun 12th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 811 00 AMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 7-61-6Killererin
U-12 Group 811 00 AMKilconlyKilconly 4-57-14Milltown Tommy Hynes
        
Wed 8th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 811 00 AMMilltown GAAMilltown 7-76-3Kilkerrin-Clonberne
        
Sun 5th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 811 00 AMBarnaderg Killererin 1-16-8Cortoon Shamrocks
        
Fri 26th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 88 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 6-73-4Milltown Noel Finnegan
        
Mon 22nd Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 811 00 AMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 2-34-4Kilconly Damian Heslin
        
Sun 7th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 811 00 AMMilltown GAAMilltown 3-91-4Killererin Charlie Ward
U-12 Group 811 00 AMKilconlyKilconly 4-104-5Cortoon Shamrocks Noel Finnegan