U17 A Football Championship


Sweeney Oil U19 C West Championship
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Killannin9540111786
2Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh854106553
3An Cheathrú Rua3513111992
4Naomh Pádraig, An Fháirche0505054124
          
        
Wed 23rd Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 C West Championship7 00 PMKillanninKillannin 4-113-13Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh Noel Cummins
        
Wed 30th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 C West Championship7 00 PMClonburNaomh Pádraig, An Fháirche 2-106-13Killannin Mairtin O Mainin
Sweeney Oil U19 C West Championship7 45 PMCarnaCárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 0-120-10An Cheathrú Rua Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)
        
Wed 7th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 C West Championship7 00 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 14-193-9Naomh Pádraig, An Fháirche Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)
        
Wed 14th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 C West Championship7 30 PMClonburNaomh Pádraig, An Fháirche 0-61-11Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh Frank Kinneen
Sweeney Oil U19 C West Championship7 30 PMKillanninKillannin 5-121-13An Cheathrú Rua Mairtin O Mainin
        
Wed 4th Aug 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 C West Championship7 30 PMKillanninKillannin 0-183-5Naomh Pádraig, An Fháirche Noel Cummins
        
Wed 25th Aug 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 C West Championship7 30 PMRos MucCárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 0-0CONCNaomh Pádraig, An Fháirche
Sweeney Oil U19 C West Championship7 30 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 3-90-18Killannin Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)
        
Wed 22nd Sep 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 C West Championship6 15 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 3-50-17Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)

U17 A North Championship


Sweeney Oil U17 A North Championship
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Claregalway10550012147
2Tuam Stars854109480
3Corofin6532010273
4Monivea-Abbey2514080105
5Caherlistrane2514084119
6Dunmore MacHales2514073130
          
        
Wed 9th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 A North Championship 7 30 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway 1-141-3Tuam Stars Austin O Connell
Sweeney Oil U17 A North Championship 7 30 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 4-93-16Dunmore MacHales Thomas Murphy
Sweeney Oil U17 A North Championship 7 30 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 0-112-8Corofin Sean Lyons
        
Wed 16th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 A North Championship 7 30 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 1-201-8Monivea-Abbey Gerald Anthony Lohan
Sweeney Oil U17 A North Championship 7 30 PMCorofin Corofin 3-181-7Caherlistrane Padraic Kelly
Sweeney Oil U17 A North Championship 7 30 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 0-63-10Claregalway Richard Mc Nicholas
        
Sun 20th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 A North Championship 12 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 4-153-8Monivea-Abbey Tony Keating
Sweeney Oil U17 A North Championship 12 00 PMCorofin Corofin 3-72-18Claregalway Thomas Murphy
Sweeney Oil U17 A North Championship 12 00 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 3-124-16Tuam Stars P.J. Rabbitte
        
Sun 4th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 A North Championship 11 30 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars 1-150-14Corofin Austin O Connell
Sweeney Oil U17 A North Championship 11 30 AMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway 4-192-3Caherlistrane Richard Mc Nicholas
Sweeney Oil U17 A North Championship 11 30 AMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 5-160-11Dunmore MacHales Mairtin Flaherty
        
Wed 11th Aug 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 A North Championship 7 00 PMCorofin Corofin 6-131-7Dunmore MacHales Thomas Murphy
Sweeney Oil U17 A North Championship 7 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 1-142-13Tuam Stars Gerald Anthony Lohan
Sweeney Oil U17 A North Championship 7 00 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 1-76-12Claregalway Padraic Kelly

U17 A West Championship


Sweeney Oil U17 A West Championship
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1St. James' GAA8541010864
2Maigh Cuilinn7531110286
3Killannin753119177
4Salthill-Knocknacarra653208588
5An Spidéal2514075118
6Oranmore-Maree050507098
          
        
Wed 9th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 A West Championship 6 30 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 3-113-8Maigh Cuilinn Frank Kinneen
Sweeney Oil U17 A West Championship 7 00 PMKillanninKillannin 2-72-13St. James' GAA Noel Cummins
Sweeney Oil U17 A West Championship 7 00 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 1-151-7Oranmore-Maree Christopher Ryan
        
Wed 16th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 A West Championship 7 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 2-120-11Salthill-Knocknacarra Tommy Faherty (S)
Sweeney Oil U17 A West Championship 7 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 1-91-12Killannin Frank Kinneen
Sweeney Oil U17 A West Championship 7 30 PMMaigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn 2-143-5An Spidéal James Molloy
        
Sun 20th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 A West Championship 11 30 AMMaigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn 2-113-8Killannin Frank Kinneen
Sweeney Oil U17 A West Championship 11 30 AMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 2-113-14Salthill-Knocknacarra Christopher Ryan
Sweeney Oil U17 A West Championship 6 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 0-111-15St. James' GAA Noel Barrett
        
Sun 4th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 A West Championship 6 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 2-114-9Maigh Cuilinn Ciaran Harkin
Sweeney Oil U17 A West Championship 6 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 3-113-10Oranmore-Maree Noel Barrett
Sweeney Oil U17 A West Championship 7 00 PMKillanninKillannin 6-114-6An Spidéal Frank Kinneen
        
Wed 11th Aug 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 A West Championship 7 30 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 1-83-8Killannin Tommy Faherty (S)
        
Sun 15th Aug 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 A West Championship 12 30 PMMoycullenMaigh Cuilinn 4-154-6Oranmore-Maree Frank Kinneen
Sweeney Oil U17 A West Championship 12 30 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 0-87-15St. James' GAA Christopher Ryan

U17 B Football Championship


        
Wed 1st Sep 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 B Football Championship6 45 PMBarnaCLG Bhearna 1-110-8St Michael's Muiris Mac Gearailt
        
Sat 11th Sep 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 B Football Championship2 00 PMAn SpidealOughterard 1-81-6CLG Bhearna Frank Kinneen
        
Sun 12th Sep 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 B Football Championship12 00 PMAthenryAthenry 1-131-7Gaeil na Gaillimhe Tony Keating
Sweeney Oil U17 B Football Championship12 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 2-73-11Claregalway Paddy Ó Griofa
Sweeney Oil U17 B Football Championship12 00 PMBarnaderg Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin 4-183-5An Cheathrú Rua Tom Ryder
        
Sun 26th Sep 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 B Football Championship12 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 0-72-6Claregalway Padraic Kelly
Sweeney Oil U17 B Football Championship12 00 PMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach 1-63-11Mountbellew/Moylough Mairtin O Mainin
Sweeney Oil U17 B Football Championship12 45 PMMenloughMenlough/Padraig Pearses 3-60-8Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin Tony Keating
Sweeney Oil U17 B Football Championship4 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 2-51-13Athenry Odhran Loughrey
        
Sat 9th Oct 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 B Football Championship4 00 PMTuam StadiumClaregalway 3-91-10Athenry Anthony Coyne
        
Tue 12th Oct 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 B Football Championship7 30 PMDuggan Park Mountbellew/Moylough 1-61-9Menlough/Padraig Pearses John Cahill
        
Sat 13th Nov 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 B Football Championship12 30 PMTuam StadiumOughterard 1-52-13Claregalway Martin Flaherty

U17 B North Championship - Group A


Sweeney Oil U17 B North Championship - Group A
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Annaghdown633005333
2Athenry331113739
3Claregalway231203331
4Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin130212343
          
        
Sun 20th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 B North Championship - Group A12 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 2-131-11Athenry Austin O Connell
Sweeney Oil U17 B North Championship - Group A12 30 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway 1-90-5Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin Martin Collins
        
Fri 2nd Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 B North Championship - Group A8 00 PMAthenryAthenry 1-91-6Claregalway Martin Collins
        
Sun 4th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 B North Championship - Group A11 30 AMBarnaderg Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin 1-43-11Annaghdown Tony Keating
        
Wed 11th Aug 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 B North Championship - Group A7 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin 2-50-11Athenry Noel Dempsey
Sweeney Oil U17 B North Championship - Group A7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 2-82-6Claregalway Austin O Connell

U17 B North Championship - Group B


Sweeney Oil U17 B North Championship - Group B
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Ballinasloe GAA743016045
2Kinvara643107040
3Gaeil na Gaillimhe542115838
4Menlough/Padraig Pearses241305373
5Mountbellew/Moylough040404994
          
        
Wed 9th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 B North Championship - Group B7 30 PMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough 0-65-7Gaeil na Gaillimhe Tony Keating
Sweeney Oil U17 B North Championship - Group B7 30 PMMenloughMenlough/Padraig Pearses 0-92-10Ballinasloe GAA Gerry Daly
        
Wed 16th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 B North Championship - Group B7 30 PMKinvaraKinvara 5-91-8Menlough/Padraig Pearses Paddy Ó Griofa
Sweeney Oil U17 B North Championship - Group B7 30 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 1-101-10Gaeil na Gaillimhe P.J. Rabbitte
        
Sun 20th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 B North Championship - Group B12 00 PMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough 1-123-11Ballinasloe GAA Padraic Kelly
Sweeney Oil U17 B North Championship - Group B12 00 PMKinvaraGaeil na Gaillimhe 0-80-10Kinvara Paddy Ó Griofa
        
Sun 4th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 B North Championship - Group B11 30 AMKinvaraKinvara 4-161-7Mountbellew/Moylough Ronan McNulty
Sweeney Oil U17 B North Championship - Group B11 30 AMMenloughMenlough/Padraig Pearses 0-92-9Gaeil na Gaillimhe Gerry Daly
        
Wed 25th Aug 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 B North Championship - Group B7 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 1-80-8Kinvara P.J. Rabbitte
        
Mon 6th Sep 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 B North Championship - Group B6 45 PMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough 2-123-15Menlough/Padraig Pearses Tom Ryder

U17 B West Championship


Sweeney Oil U17 B West Championship
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Oughterard743018652
2CLG Bhearna643106845
3St Michael's542117764
4Clg Mícheál Breathnach140315787
5An Cheathrú Rua1403166106
          
        
Wed 9th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 B West Championship7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 2-130-6St Michael's Muiris Mac Gearailt
Sweeney Oil U17 B West Championship8 00 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 1-105-15Oughterard Noel Gorham
        
Wed 16th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 B West Championship7 00 PMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach 5-103-16An Cheathrú Rua Christopher Ryan
Sweeney Oil U17 B West Championship7 30 PMOughterardOughterard 2-71-5CLG Bhearna Muiris Mac Gearailt
        
Sun 20th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 B West Championship11 30 AMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach 1-92-15CLG Bhearna Mairtin O Mainin
Sweeney Oil U17 B West Championship12 30 PMWestsideSt Michael's 3-124-9Oughterard Ger Cahill
        
Sun 4th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 B West Championship6 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's 2-130-10Clg Mícheál Breathnach Christopher Ryan
Sweeney Oil U17 B West Championship6 00 PMBarnaCLG Bhearna 3-113-5An Cheathrú Rua Ronan McNulty
        
Sat 7th Aug 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 B West Championship7 00 PMOughterardOughterard 4-100-10Clg Mícheál Breathnach Noel Cummins
        
Wed 11th Aug 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 B West Championship7 30 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 2-86-13St Michael's Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)

U17 C Football Championship


        
Sat 11th Sep 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 C Football Championship12 00 PMOughterardClifden 1-153-12Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir Christopher Ryan
        
Sun 12th Sep 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 C Football Championship12 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 1-140-7St Gabriel's Pat Hansberry
Sweeney Oil U17 C Football Championship12 00 PMHeadfordHeadford 4-123-6Northern Gaels Padraic Kelly
Sweeney Oil U17 C Football Championship2 00 PMCarnaCárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 0-0CONCMilltown
        
Sun 26th Sep 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 C Football Championship12 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 5-92-8Headford John Fahy
Sweeney Oil U17 C Football Championship12 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 4-111-5Cortoon Shamrocks P.J. Rabbitte
Sweeney Oil U17 C Football Championship4 00 PMAn SpidealCárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 7-84-14Tuam Stars Frank Kinneen
        
Sun 3rd Oct 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 C Football Championship4 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 3-103-8St Brendan's Tony Keating
        
Sun 10th Oct 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 C Football Championship3 30 PMTuam StadiumCaltra 4-143-14Kilconly P.J. Rabbitte
        
Sat 23rd Oct 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 C Football Championship2 00 PMMoycullenCaltra 3-106-10Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir Noel Barrett

U17 C North Championship - Group A


Sweeney Oil U17 C North Championship - Group A
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Kilconly7430110262
2Headford643109653
3Cortoon Shamrocks442206577
4Tuam Stars2413073105
5Milltown140315695
          
        
Wed 9th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 C North Championship - Group A7 30 PMHeadfordHeadford 4-152-9Tuam Stars Padraic Kelly
Sweeney Oil U17 C North Championship - Group A7 30 PMMilltownMilltown 1-41-8Cortoon Shamrocks Tommy Hynes
        
Wed 16th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 C North Championship - Group A7 30 PMKilconlyKilconly 5-94-12Milltown Martin Collins
Sweeney Oil U17 C North Championship - Group A7 30 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 0-153-14Headford Anthony Coyne
        
Sun 20th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 C North Championship - Group A12 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 4-75-11Cortoon Shamrocks John Fahy
Sweeney Oil U17 C North Championship - Group A12 00 PMHeadfordHeadford 1-92-9Kilconly Tommy Hynes
        
Sun 4th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 C North Championship - Group A11 30 AMKilconlyKilconly 7-142-7Tuam Stars Tom Ryder
Sweeney Oil U17 C North Championship - Group A11 30 AMMilltownMilltown 1-57-13Headford Sean Lyons
        
Tue 10th Aug 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 C North Championship - Group A8 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 4-142-11Milltown Padraic Kelly
        
Wed 11th Aug 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 C North Championship - Group A7 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 1-105-13Kilconly Tony Keating

U17 C North Championship - Group B


Sweeney Oil U17 C North Championship - Group B
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Caltra6330010958
2St Brendan's432103546
3Northern Gaels231206170
4St Gabriel's030304374
          
        
Sun 20th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 C North Championship - Group B12 00 PMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 1-113-11St Brendan's Mairtin Flaherty
Sweeney Oil U17 C North Championship - Group B12 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 6-247-7St Gabriel's John Cahill
        
Sun 4th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 C North Championship - Group B11 30 AMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 3-68-8Northern Gaels Charlie Ward
Sweeney Oil U17 C North Championship - Group B11 30 AMBallygarSt Brendan's 3-66-14Caltra P.J. Rabbitte
        
Fri 13th Aug 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 C North Championship - Group B7 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 0-0CONCSt Gabriel's
        
Sun 22nd Aug 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 C North Championship - Group B11 00 AMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 3-69-8Caltra John Cahill

U17 C West Championship


Sweeney Oil U17 C West Championship
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Clifden85410167112
2Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir8541010491
3Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh25140108135
4Killannin03030243
          
        
Wed 9th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 C West Championship7 00 PMClifdenClifden 10-130-2Killannin Mairtin O Mainin
Sweeney Oil U17 C West Championship7 00 PMCarnaCárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 4-127-12Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)
        
Wed 16th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 C West Championship7 00 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 3-84-10Clifden Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)
Sweeney Oil U17 C West Championship7 00 PMKillanninKillannin CONC0-0Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh
        
Sun 20th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 C West Championship12 30 PMKillanninKillannin CONC0-0Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir
        
Sun 4th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 C West Championship6 00 PMRos MucCárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 6-118-12Clifden Noel Cummins
        
Sun 15th Aug 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 C West Championship12 30 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 5-104-8Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)
        
Sun 22nd Aug 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 C West Championship3 00 PMClifdenClifden 4-135-14Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir Mairtin O Mainin
        
Wed 1st Sep 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 C West Championship7 00 PMClifdenClifden 11-84-23Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)