U12 Football Group 1


Group 1
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Caherlistrane105500
2Tuam Stars75311
3Corofin55221
4Dunmore MacHales45230
5Annaghdown45230
6Headford05050
          
        
Sun 20th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 110 00 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars 3-91-4Annaghdown Austin O Connell
Group 110 00 AMHeadfordHeadford CONC0-0Caherlistrane
Group 110 00 AMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 2-75-9Corofin Noel Finnegan
        
Sun 4th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 110 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown 1-62-7Dunmore MacHales Martin Collins
Group 111 00 AMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin 0-0CONCHeadford Tom Browne
Group 111 00 AMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 4-141-5Tuam Stars
        
Sun 18th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 111 00 AMHeadfordHeadford 1-73-7Dunmore MacHales Tom Browne
Group 111 00 AMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin 5-73-13Tuam Stars Austin O Connell
Group 111 00 AMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 9-142-6Annaghdown Tommy Hynes
        
Sun 1st Aug 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 111 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown 3-123-6Corofin
Group 111 00 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars 0-0CONCHeadford
Group 111 00 AMDunmore MacHalesDunmore MacHales 0-48-14Caherlistrane Noel Finnegan
        
Sun 15th Aug 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 111 00 AMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin 1-43-22Caherlistrane Pat Hansberry
Group 111 00 AMHeadfordHeadford 2-65-10Annaghdown Peter Bane
Group 111 00 AMDunmore MacHalesDunmore MacHales 1-54-15Tuam Stars Martin Collins

U12 Football Group 2


Group 2
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Claregalway105500
2Clg Mícheál Breathnach85410
3Oranmore-Maree65320
4Maigh Cuilinn45230
5Salthill-Knocknacarra25140
6CLG Bhearna05050
          
        
Sun 20th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 29 30 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 1-171-5Salthill-Knocknacarra Kevin Egan
Group 211 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 1-70-12Claregalway Liam Ó Conghaile
Group 212 30 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 2-83-9Maigh Cuilinn
        
Sun 4th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 211 00 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway 0-50-4Oranmore-Maree
Group 211 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 1-83-17Clg Mícheál Breathnach
Group 211 00 AMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 4-102-3CLG Bhearna
        
Sun 18th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 211 00 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway 1-100-4Salthill-Knocknacarra
Group 211 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 1-33-10Oranmore-Maree
Group 211 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 6-90-8CLG Bhearna
        
Sun 1st Aug 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 211 00 AMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 0-11-8Claregalway Ger Cahill
Group 211 00 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 0-104-3Clg Mícheál Breathnach John Donovan
Group 211 00 AMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 3-75-10Maigh Cuilinn Seán Glynn
        
Sun 15th Aug 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 211 00 AMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 0-36-13Oranmore-Maree Liam Ó Conghaile
Group 211 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 3-93-7Salthill-Knocknacarra
Group 211 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 1-42-12Claregalway Frank Kinneen

U12 Football Group 3


Group 3
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Craughwell GAA Club84400
2Athenry64310
3Loughrea Gaelic Football34121
4Oranmore-Maree34121
5Claregalway04040
          
        
Sun 20th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 310 30 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree B Team0-56-9Athenry Kevin Egan
Group 311 00 AMLoughreaLoughrea Gaelic Football 0-64-8Craughwell GAA Club Paul Quinn
        
Sun 4th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 310 00 AMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway B Team1-64-4Oranmore-Maree B TeamPeter Bane
Group 311 00 AMAthenryAthenry 0-0CONCLoughrea Gaelic Football
        
Sun 18th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 311 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-0CONCAthenry David Cunningham
Group 311 00 AMLoughreaLoughrea Gaelic Football 3-50-6Claregalway B Team
        
Sun 1st Aug 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 310 00 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway B TeamCONC0-0Craughwell GAA Club Tom Browne
Group 310 00 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree B Team2-51-8Loughrea Gaelic Football John Donovan
        
Sun 15th Aug 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 311 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 3-82-3Oranmore-Maree B Team
Group 311 00 AMAthenryAthenry 2-81-6Claregalway B Team

U12 Football Group 4


Group 4
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1St. James' GAA74301
2Clifden74301
3An Cheathrú Rua44220
4Killannin24130
5Salthill-Knocknacarra04040
          
        
Sun 20th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 411 00 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team0-62-7Killannin
Group 411 00 AMMervueSt. James' GAA 7-62-6An Cheathrú Rua Tom Nally
        
Sun 4th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 411 00 AMClifdenClifden 2-72-7St. James' GAA
Group 411 00 AMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 3-82-4Salthill-Knocknacarra B TeamColm Conway
        
Sun 18th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 411 00 AMKillannin Community PitchKillannin 0-83-5An Cheathrú Rua
Group 411 00 AMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team0-95-21Clifden Noel Barrett
        
Tue 27th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 411 00 AMMervueSt. James' GAA 4-80-1Salthill-Knocknacarra B Team
        
Sun 1st Aug 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 411 00 AMClifdenClifden 2-144-2Killannin Colm Conway
        
Sun 15th Aug 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 411 00 AMKillannin Community PitchKillannin 3-74-9St. James' GAA
Group 411 00 AMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 4-31-13Clifden

U12 Football Group 5


Group 5
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Monivea-Abbey105500
2Mountbellew/Moylough85410
3Northern Gaels65320
4Menlough45230
5Kilconly25140
6Ballinasloe GAA05050
          
        
Sun 20th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 511 00 AMKilconlyKilconly 0-0CONCBallinasloe GAA Noel Finnegan
Group 511 00 AMMenloughMenlough 3-66-8Mountbellew/Moylough David Cunningham
Group 511 00 AMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 6-111-3Northern Gaels
        
Sun 4th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 511 00 AMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA CONC0-0Monivea-Abbey
Group 511 00 AMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 3-93-5Menlough John Cahill
Group 511 00 AMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough 5-82-0Kilconly Aidan Greaney
        
Sun 18th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 511 00 AMMenloughMenlough 0-74-15Monivea-Abbey John Fahy
Group 511 00 AMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 0-0CONCKilconly Gerry Daly
Group 511 00 AMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough 0-0CONCBallinasloe GAA
        
Sun 1st Aug 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 511 00 AMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA CONC0-0Northern Gaels
Group 511 00 AMKilconlyKilconly CONC0-0Menlough Charlie Ward
Group 511 00 AMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 4-122-5Mountbellew/Moylough
        
Sun 15th Aug 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 511 00 AMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 2-53-5Mountbellew/Moylough Tommy Hynes
Group 511 00 AMMenloughMenlough 0-0CONCBallinasloe GAA
Group 511 00 AMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 0-0CONCKilconly P.J. Rabbitte

U12 Football Group 6


Group 6
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Oranmore-Maree95401
2St Brendan's64310
3Caltra65212
4Cortoon Shamrocks55221
5Milltown24130
6Claregalway05050
          
        
Sun 20th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 610 00 AMCaltra PitchCaltra 1-54-1St Brendan's Pat Hansberry
Group 611 00 AMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 7-82-6Claregalway D TeamCharlie Ward
Group 611 30 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree D Team5-101-2Milltown Tom Browne
        
Sun 4th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 611 00 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway D Team0-45-7Caltra Peter Bane
Group 611 00 AMBallygarSt Brendan's 0-53-7Oranmore-Maree D TeamShane Curley
Group 611 00 AMMilltown GAAMilltown 2-114-11Cortoon Shamrocks Noel Finnegan
        
Sun 18th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 611 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree D Team1-92-6Caltra
Group 611 00 AMBallygarSt Brendan's 7-61-9Cortoon Shamrocks
Group 611 00 AMMilltown GAAMilltown 6-116-3Claregalway D Team
        
Sun 1st Aug 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 611 00 AMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway D Team0-59-9St Brendan's Tom Browne
Group 611 00 AMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 2-23-8Oranmore-Maree D TeamGerry Daly
Group 611 00 AMCaltra PitchCaltra 5-203-8Milltown John Cahill
        
Sun 15th Aug 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 611 00 AMBallygarSt Brendan's ------Milltown
Group 611 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree D Team0-0CONCClaregalway D Team
Group 611 00 AMCaltra PitchCaltra 0-00-0Cortoon Shamrocks John Cahill

U12 Football Group 7


Group 7
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Oughterard95401
2An Spidéal95401
3St Michael's65320
4Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh45230
5Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir25140
6Renvyle05050
          
        
Sun 20th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 710 00 AMCarnaCárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 0-54-10An Spidéal Máirtín Mac Donnacha
Group 711 00 AMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 0-412-18Oughterard John O Niadh
Group 711 00 AMRenvyleRenvyle 1-63-7St Michael's Frank Walsh
        
Sun 4th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 711 00 AMOughterardOughterard 6-81-2Renvyle Alan Carr
Group 711 00 AMWestsideSt Michael's 4-61-4Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh Daire Crowe
Group 711 00 AMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 2-60-4Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir
        
Sun 18th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 711 00 AMCarnaCárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 3-40-2Renvyle
Group 711 00 AMWestsideSt Michael's 3-70-8Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir
Group 711 00 AMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 2-83-5Oughterard
        
Sun 1st Aug 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 711 00 AMOughterardOughterard 9-191-3St Michael's Liam Ó Conghaile
Group 711 00 AMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 1-83-7Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh
Group 711 00 AMRenvyleRenvyle 0-51-7An Spidéal
        
Sun 15th Aug 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 711 00 AMWestsideSt Michael's 1-71-10An Spidéal
Group 711 00 AMCarnaCárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 0-55-10Oughterard
Group 711 00 AMRenvyleRenvyle 0-52-7Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir

U12 Football Group 8


Group 8
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1St Gabriel's105500
2Kilkerrin-Clonberne85410
3Kinvara65320
4Tuam Stars45230
5Athenry25140
6Killererin05050
          
        
Sun 20th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 811 00 AMAthenryAthenry B Team3-42-6Killererin Martin Collins
Group 811 00 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team0-36-16St Gabriel's Conal Burke
        
Thu 24th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 87 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 7-96-4Kinvara Conal Burke
        
Sun 4th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 810 00 AMBarnaderg Killererin 1-36-8Tuam Stars B TeamTony Keating
Group 810 30 AMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 5-221-3Kilkerrin-Clonberne Conal Burke
Group 811 00 AMKinvaraKinvara 3-30-6Athenry B TeamNoel Quinn
        
Sun 18th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 811 00 AMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 3-134-7Tuam Stars B Team
Group 811 00 AMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 3-300-2Athenry B TeamOdhran Loughrey
Group 811 00 AMKinvaraKinvara 3-61-4Killererin
        
Sun 1st Aug 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 810 00 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team0-53-5Kinvara Sean Lyons
Group 811 00 AMBarnaderg Killererin 0-45-18St Gabriel's
Group 811 00 AMAthenryAthenry B Team1-42-7Kilkerrin-Clonberne
        
Sun 15th Aug 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 811 00 AMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 6-160-7Kinvara
Group 811 00 AMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 3-91-2Killererin
Group 811 00 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team2-60-2Athenry B TeamJohn Donovan

U12 Football Group 9


U-12 Football Group 9
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Corofin8541010157
2Oranmore-Maree8541010572
3Claregalway854107452
4Kinvara452303971
5Loughrea Gaelic Football251407988
6Annaghdown050503795
          
        
Sun 20th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 910 00 AMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin B Team4-100-5Annaghdown B Team
U-12 Football Group 910 00 AMKinvaraKinvara B Team4-74-6Loughrea Gaelic Football B Team
U-12 Football Group 910 00 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree C Team3-53-14Claregalway C Team
        
Sun 4th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 910 00 AMKinvaraKinvara B Team1-17-4Oranmore-Maree C Team
U-12 Football Group 910 00 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway C Team3-36-6Corofin B Team
U-12 Football Group 910 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown B Team2-27-8Loughrea Gaelic Football B Team
        
Sun 18th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 910 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown B Team1-35-5Claregalway C Team
U-12 Football Group 910 00 AMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin B Team6-105-1Kinvara B TeamAustin O Connell
U-12 Football Group 910 00 AMMareeOranmore-Maree C Team8-44-2Loughrea Gaelic Football B TeamPaul keane
        
Sun 1st Aug 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 910 00 AMLoughreaLoughrea Gaelic Football B Team2-24-7Claregalway C Team
U-12 Football Group 910 00 AMKinvaraKinvara B Team0-0CONCAnnaghdown B TeamNoel Quinn
U-12 Football Group 910 00 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree C Team4-23-4Corofin B Team
        
Sun 15th Aug 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 910 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown B Team5-35-9Oranmore-Maree C TeamJohn Donovan
U-12 Football Group 910 00 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway C Team0-0CONCKinvara B TeamTom Browne
U-12 Football Group 910 00 AMLoughreaLoughrea Gaelic Football B Team2-43-5Corofin B Team

U12 Football Group 10


        
Sun 20th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 1010 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach B Team3-76-13St. James' GAA B TeamLiam Ó Conghaile
U-12 Football Group 1010 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn B Team6-83-7Salthill-Knocknacarra C TeamFrank Kinneen
        
Sun 4th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 1010 00 AMMervueSt. James' GAA B Team6-64-9Maigh Cuilinn B TeamTom Nally
U-12 Football Group 1010 00 AMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna B Team6-94-2Clg Mícheál Breathnach B TeamFrank Kinneen
        
Sun 18th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 1010 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn B Team4-66-5CLG Bhearna B TeamFrank Kinneen
U-12 Football Group 1010 00 AMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra C Team1-44-13St. James' GAA B TeamNoel Barrett
        
Sun 1st Aug 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 1010 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach B Team3-69-19Maigh Cuilinn B Team
U-12 Football Group 1010 00 AMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna B Team8-50-2Salthill-Knocknacarra C TeamGer Cahill
        
Sun 15th Aug 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 1010 00 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra C Team3-73-9Clg Mícheál Breathnach B TeamGer Cahill
U-12 Football Group 1011 00 AMMervueSt. James' GAA B Team0-00-0CLG Bhearna B Team

U12 Football Group 11


        
Sun 20th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 1110 00 AMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway E Team0-13-13Tuam Stars C TeamPeter Bane
U-12 Football Group 1110 00 AMCrestwoodFr Griffins Éire Óg 1-15-17Corofin C Team
        
Sun 4th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 1110 00 AMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane B Team0-0CONCFr Griffins Éire Óg
U-12 Football Group 1110 00 AMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin C Team7-84-5Claregalway E TeamTom Browne
        
Sun 18th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 1110 00 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars C Team2-61-9Corofin C TeamPadraic Kelly
U-12 Football Group 1110 00 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway E TeamCONC0-0Caherlistrane B Team
        
Thu 29th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 1110 00 AMCrestwoodFr Griffins Éire Óg 4-25-9Claregalway E Team
        
Sun 1st Aug 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 1110 00 AMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane B Team3-13-13Tuam Stars C Team
        
Thu 12th Aug 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 117 00 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin C Team0-88-7Caherlistrane B Team
        
Sun 15th Aug 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 1110 00 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars C Team0-0CONCFr Griffins Éire Óg Padraic Kelly