No league results returned
        
Sat 31st Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 26 00 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 3-112-2Cortoon Shamrocks Colm Conway
        
Sun 1st Sep 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 26 30 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 5-72-11Monivea-Abbey Tom Browne
        
Mon 2nd Sep 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 27 00 PMOughterardOughterard 7-124-6Salthill-Knocknacarra Frank Walsh
        
Tue 3rd Sep 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 27 30 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 5-125-4Oranmore-Maree P.J. Rabbitte
        
Fri 6th Sep 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 26 45 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 3-63-9An Spidéal Kevin Egan
U14 Football Division 27 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 1-121-4Kinvara Martin Collins
U14 Football Division 27 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 6-101-7Oughterard Tony Keating
U14 Football Division 27 00 PMHeadfordHeadford 4-82-14Claregalway John Brennan
        
Fri 13th Sep 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 26 30 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 2-129-12Monivea-Abbey Charlie Ward
U14 Football Division 26 30 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 5-115-8Dunmore MacHales Ger Cahill
U14 Football Division 26 30 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 0-64-7St. James' GAA Brenadan Kinneavy
U14 Football Division 26 30 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway 1-76-7Headford Tom Browne
        
Tue 17th Sep 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 26 30 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway 8-126-11Oughterard John Brennan
U14 Football Division 27 15 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 0-0CONCAthenry Colm Conway
U14 Football Division 27 30 PMHeadfordHeadford 2-61-11Kilconly Tony Keating
        
Wed 18th Sep 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 26 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 3-71-6Oranmore-Maree Kevin Egan
        
Fri 20th Sep 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 27 15 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 14-100-3Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir Anthony Coyne
        
Tue 24th Sep 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 26 30 PMKinvaraKinvara 2-153-8Athenry Cathal Mc Mahon
        
Sun 29th Sep 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 22 45 PMTonabrockyAn Spidéal 0-34-12Tuam Stars Christopher Ryan
U14 Football Division 23 00 PMCaherlistraneSt. James' GAA 3-62-12Kilconly Tom Browne
        
Fri 4th Oct 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 27 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway 2-136-11Monivea-Abbey Tommy Hynes
        
Tue 8th Oct 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 28 15 PMDuggan Park Craughwell GAA Club 3-32-9Kinvara Anthony Coyne