Sun 18th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 26 30 PMPearse StadiumClaregalway 1-141-13St. James' GAA Austin O Connell
Car Parts Warehouse Junior C Championship West - Group B6 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 1-112-8Fr Griffins Éire Óg Alan Carr
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group D12 30 PMThe PriarieCLG Oileáin Árann 0-101-9Menlough Gerald Anthony Lohan
Car Parts Warehouse Junior Championship West - Group A12 00 PMClonburAn Fhairche - Clonbur 1-142-11Salthill-Knocknacarra Mairtin O Mainin
Car Parts Warehouse Junior A Championship West - Group B11 30 AMLeitir MóirNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir 1-141-9An Cheathrú Rua Brenadan Kinneavy
        
Sat 17th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior C Championship North - Group A7 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 2-52-8Mountbellew/Moylough Gerry Daly
Car Parts Warehouse Junior B Championship West - Group B7 00 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 1-73-7Oranmore-Maree Mairtin O Mainin
Car Parts Warehouse Junior Championship West - Group B7 00 PMLetterfrackRenvyle 2-121-9St Michael's Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)
Bon Secours Division 2 Football League7 00 PMOughterardOughterard 0-106-14Maigh Cuilinn Muiris Mac Gearailt
Under 12 Group 7 Shield6 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 1-31-0Sarsfields Fran Kearns
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 35 30 PMPearse StadiumKillannin 0-110-6Caherlistrane Frank Kinneen
Senior A Hurling Championship - Group 23 30 PMGortLoughrea 1-222-10Kilnadeema-Leitrim Ger O Connor
Senior A Hurling Championship - Group 12 45 PMDuggan Park Turloughmore 2-172-14Tommy Larkins Michael Haverty
Senior A Hurling Championship - Group 22 45 PMLoughreaGort Inse Guaire 1-122-10Cappataggle Derek Kelly
Senior B Hurling Championship - Group 12 45 PMPearse StadiumOranmore-Maree 2-182-13Athenry Michael Conway
Senior B Hurling Championship - Group 12 45 PMKenny ParkPádraig Pearses 0-142-5Beagh Seamus Moran
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 12 45 PMMoycullenBearna-Na Forbacha 1-163-13Salthill-Knocknacarra Paschal Sheehan
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 12 45 PMClarinbridgeSylane 0-140-11Kilbeacanty Ronan Stankard
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 32 45 PMCarnmoreBallygar 3-120-10Clg Mícheál Breathnach Sean Byrne
Senior A Hurling Championship - Group 21 45 PMGortTynagh Abbey Duniry 0-130-17Sarsfields Shane Curley
Senior A Hurling Championship - Group 11 00 PMLoughreaLiam Mellows 1-160-10Portumna John Mc Donagh
Senior A Hurling Championship - Group 11 00 PMPearse StadiumSt Thomas 1-160-12Castlegar Shane Hynes
Senior B Hurling Championship - Group 11 00 PMDuggan Park CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 0-90-23Craughwell GAA Club Christopher Browne
Senior B Hurling Championship - Group 21 00 PMKenny ParkAbbeyknockmoy 0-80-13Ballinderreen John Keane
Connacht GAA Sean Purcell Academy Day 201911 20 AMConnacht GAA CentreRoscommon Yellow 2-34-3Galway Tribesmen Shane Corcoran
Under 12 Group 2 Cup11 00 AMPortumnaPortumna 3-63-11Moycullen David Cunningham
Under 12 Hurling Group 5 Cup11 00 AMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 0-21-2Ath\Tremane Vincent Burke
Connacht GAA Sean Purcell Academy Day 201910 30 AMConnacht GAA CentreRoscommon Blue 2-35-5Galway CW Rory Dillon
        
Fri 16th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Connacht GAA Ted Webb Competition 2019- Group 18 00 PMConnacht GAA CentreGalway CW 0-91-5Mayo EW Michael Mc Girl
Connacht GAA Ted Webb Competition 2019- Group 28 00 PMConnacht GAA CentreGalway 2-53-10Mayo NS Conor Conway
Connacht GAA Ted Webb Competition 2019- Group 18 00 PMConnacht GAA CentreSligo 3-90-5Galway Maroons Shane Corcoran
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior A Championship North - Group B7 30 PMCorofin Corofin 3-91-11Milltown Austin O Connell
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior B Championship North - Group A7 30 PMBarnaderg Killererin 0-51-14Annaghdown Tony Keating
Connacht GAA Ted Webb Competition 2019- Group 17 00 PMConnacht GAA CentreSligo 0-101-7Galway CW John Glavey
Connacht GAA Ted Webb Competition 2019- Group 27 00 PMConnacht GAA CentreRoscommon 1-30-10Galway Christopher Burke
Connacht GAA Ted Webb Competition 2019- Group 17 00 PMConnacht GAA CentreGalway Maroons 1-44-13Mayo EW Rory Dillon
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 17 00 PMKenny ParkKinvara 0-150-12Carnmore David Earls
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 27 00 PMGortCastlegar 0-82-14Killimor Noel Quinn
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 27 00 PMLoughreaRahoon-Newcastle GAA 0-191-13Kiltormer Gerry Donoghue
U-15 Division 1 North7 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 1-65-11Claregalway Cathal Mc Mahon
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMSt. Gabriels CONC0-0Claregalway B Team
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 17 00 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 0-0CONCBallygar
U14 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 2-91-8Claregalway B TeamMuiris Mac Gearailt
        
Thu 15th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 17 00 PMKenny ParkMaigh Cuilinn 3-201-18Turloughmore David Staunton
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 27 00 PMDuggan Park Meelick-Eyrecourt 0-210-14Annaghdown Brian Keon
U-15 Division 2 West7 00 PMOughterardOughterard 4-100-7Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir
Under 13 B Hurling Shield6 45 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen 2-55-2Ardrahan Cathal Mc Mahon
Under 13 B1 Hurling Cup6 45 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 0-110-8Ballygar Tomas Lally
Under 13 B1 Hurling Shield6 45 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 2-72-2Cois Fharraige Ronan McNulty
Under 13C Hurling Cup6 45 PMKillimorKillimor 1-43-5Liam Mellows Shane Curley
Under 13A Hurling Cup6 45 PMCastlegar PitchCastlegar 0-34-12Athenry Martin McGrath
Under 13 A1 hurling Cup6 45 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 1-90-2Tynagh Abbey Duniry Adrian Mooney
Under 13 A1 Hurling Shield6 45 PMCreggAnnaghdown 2-110-2Killimordaly Ollie Flanagan
Under 13 B Hurling Cup6 45 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 4-81-4Pádraig Pearses Peter Murphy
Under 13 B Hurling Shield6 45 PMPortumnaPortumna 4-40-5Rahoon-Newcastle GAA Joe Larkin
Under 13 B1 Hurling Cup6 45 PMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 2-51-6Tommy Larkins Pakie Muldoon
Under 13 B1 Hurling Shield6 45 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 0-0CONCCappataggle Vincent Earls
        
Wed 14th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior Championship North - Group A7 30 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 1-40-13Mountbellew/Moylough Martin Flaherty
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor A North Championship - Group A7 30 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 2-84-14Caltra Noel Dempsey
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor A North Championship - Group B7 30 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 3-123-12Northern Gaels Gerry Daly
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor A North Championship - Group B7 30 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 3-105-7Corofin Richard Mc Nicholas
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group B7 30 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 1-52-16Athenry Tom Ryder
Car Parts Warehouse Minor A West Championship - Group B7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 1-81-7St Michael's
U-15 Division 3 B7 00 PMSt Brendan'sSt Brendan's 5-75-14Menlough
Under 13 A1 hurling Cup6 45 PMKinvaraKinvara 5-63-5Gort Inse Guaire Joe Larkin
        
Tue 13th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Car Parts Warehouse Minor B West Championship - Group A7 00 PMOughterardOughterard 3-101-12Killannin Frank Kinneen
Car Parts Warehouse Minor B West Championship - Group B7 00 PMClifdenClifden 1-180-16Clg Mícheál Breathnach Colm Conway
U-15 Division 1 West7 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 1-141-4An Spidéal
Under 13 B1 hurling Group 17 00 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 3-70-6Cappataggle Alan Kelly
Under 12 Hurling Group 6 Cup7 00 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 5-70-4Four Roads Shane Curley
U15A Hurling Shield6 45 PMCastlegar PitchCastlegar 7-134-4Tommy Larkins Paul Fahy
        
Mon 12th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group B7 30 PMHeadfordHeadford 0-0CONCBallinasloe GAA Thomas Murphy
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 27 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 2-102-16Clarinbridge Karol Collins
Under 15C Group 16 45 PMAnnaghdownFour Roads 0-0CONCAnnaghdown
U15A Hurling Cup6 45 PMKilnadeema PitchKilnadeema-Leitrim 0-77-18Craughwell GAA Club Brian Keon
U15A Hurling Shield6 45 PMLoughreaLoughrea 4-54-14Tynagh Abbey Duniry Liam Gordon
U15B Hurling Shield6 45 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 6-145-6Moycullen Pat Burke
Under 15B1 Hurling Shield6 45 PMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 2-153-11Rahoon-Newcastle GAA Darragh Kelly
Under 15B Hurling Cup6 45 PMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 4-172-11Athenry David Staunton
U15B Hurling Shield6 45 PMKinvaraKinvara 6-201-6Ardrahan Kevin Egan
Under 15 B1 Hurling Cup6 45 PMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy 7-72-9Pádraig Pearses Charlie Ward
        
Sun 11th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Car Parts Warehouse Junior A Championship West - Group A6 00 PMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach 0-0CONCSalthill-Knocknacarra
Car Parts Warehouse Junior C Championship West - Group A6 00 PMLeitir MóirNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir 4-111-5CLG Bhearna
Car Parts Warehouse Junior C Championship West - Group B6 00 PMCrestwoodFr Griffins Éire Óg 0-102-8Killannin Tom Nally
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 15 00 PMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows 0-0CONCRahoon-Newcastle GAA Murt Ó Cualáin
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 25 00 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen CONC0-0Menlo Emmetts Kevin Egan
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 25 00 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 3-122-14Kilbeacanty David Staunton
Electric Ireland GAA Football All-Ireland Minor Championship1 30 PMPáirc an ChrócaighGalway 0-140-13Kerry Martin McNally
Car Parts Warehouse Junior C Championship West - Group A12 00 PMClonburAn Fhairche - Clonbur 3-151-10Gaeil na Gaillimhe Máirtín Mac Donnacha
U-15 Division 3 A12 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 4-811-11Salthill-Knocknacarra Tony Keating
Under 12 hurling Group 311 00 AMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 5-47-11Kilnadeema-Leitrim Anna Flaherty-burke
        
Sat 10th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior B Championship North - Group A7 30 PMKilconlyKilconly 0-112-10Headford Tom Ryder
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior B Championship North - Group B7 30 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 0-181-5Dunmore MacHales
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior C Championship North - Group A7 30 PMGlenamaddyGlenamaddy 5-90-3St Gabriel's Charlie Ward
Car Parts Warehouse Junior Championship West - Group A7 30 PMMaigh CuilinnMoycullen 1-45-12An Fhairche - Clonbur
Car Parts Warehouse Junior B Championship West - Group A7 00 PMClifdenClifden CONC0-0An Spidéal
Car Parts Warehouse Junior B Championship West - Group B7 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 6-190-7CLG Cárna-Caiseal
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 16 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 1-131-9Portumna Sean Byrne
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 35 45 PMPearse StadiumMonivea-Abbey 0-172-6An Cheathrú Rua Gearoid O Conamha
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior Championship North - Group A4 00 PMAthenryAthenry 0-0CONCAnnaghdown Tony Keating
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group B4 00 PMTuam StadiumWilliamstown 0-101-9Caltra Gerry Daly
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 34 00 PMPearse StadiumMoycullen 0-110-10Mountbellew/Moylough Brenadan Kinneavy
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 23 45 PMClonburTuam Stars 2-121-11Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir Richard Mc Nicholas
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 12 15 PMPearse StadiumSt Michael's 1-62-11Salthill-Knocknacarra Thomas Murphy
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 12 15 PMTuam StadiumCLG Bhearna 0-101-9Milltown Christopher Ryan
Car Parts Warehouse Junior Championship West - Group B2 00 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway 1-141-13Renvyle Ger Cahill
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group A2 00 PMClonburKilkerrin-Clonberne 0-150-8Clifden Máirtín Ó Gríofa
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group A1 00 PMMaigh CuilinnOughterard 1-143-6Clg Mícheál Breathnach Ronan McNulty
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group C12 30 PMTuam StadiumCorofin 2-52-11Kilconly Kieran Quinn
Connacht GAA Dermot Earley Academy Day 201910 50 AMConnacht GAA CentreGalway Maroons 2-21-15Mayo West James Murray
Connacht GAA Dermot Earley Academy Day 201910 50 AMConnacht GAA CentreGalway CW 0-16-6Sligo Jimmy Donoghue
        
Fri 9th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 17 45 PMPearse StadiumAn Spidéal 0-151-9Killererin Martin Flaherty
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior A Championship North - Group A7 30 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 0-80-6Glinsk Pat Hansberry
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior A Championship North - Group B7 30 PMMenloughMenlough 0-121-9Athenry Gerry Moore
Car Parts Warehouse Junior A Championship West - Group A7 30 PMOughterardOughterard 1-53-15Killannin
Car Parts Warehouse Junior A Championship West - Group B7 30 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 0-80-14Na Piarsaigh Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)
Car Parts Warehouse Junior A Championship West - Group B7 30 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 4-100-12Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir Frank Kinneen
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior B Championship North - Group B7 30 PMWilliamstownWilliamstown 0-110-13Claregalway John Cahill
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior Championship North - Group B7 30 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 2-121-8Kilkerrin-Clonberne Lloyd Kelly
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior Championship North - Group B7 30 PMGlenamaddyGlenamaddy 0-0CONCCaherlistrane Gerry Daly
Car Parts Warehouse Junior Championship West - Group B7 30 PMCrestwoodFr Griffins Éire Óg 2-152-10St Michael's Ger Cahill
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group B7 30 PMClonburHeadford 1-130-10CLG Cárna-Caiseal P.J. Rabbitte
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group C7 30 PMDuggan Park Oranmore-Maree 1-191-11St Gabriel's Muiris Mac Gearailt
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group D7 30 PMMilltownDunmore MacHales 3-121-12Cortoon Shamrocks Noel Dempsey
Car Parts Warehouse Junior Championship West - Group A7 30 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 0-77-20Salthill-Knocknacarra Frank Walsh
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 27 30 PMTuam StadiumAnnaghdown 1-112-11Corofin James Molloy
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 27 30 PMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle GAA 1-73-24Loughrea David Earls
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 17 30 PMKillimorKillimor 11-221-8Tuam Hurling Gerry Donoghue
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 37 30 PMFohenagh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 0-0CONCSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough
U-15 Division 3 B7 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 0-0CONCSt Brendan's Mike Tarpey
U-15 Division 2 West7 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 2-53-7St Michael's
Minor B1 Hurling Championship7 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 2-102-7Portumna Gerry Hurley
        
Thu 8th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 37 30 PMAhascraghSalthill-Knocknacarra 0-57-19CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine
Under 13A Hurling Group 16 45 PMNew InnSarsfields 1-72-7Castlegar Peter Murphy
Under 13A Hurling Group 16 45 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 0-110-2Craughwell GAA Club Paul Fahy
U13 A Hurling Group 26 45 PMAthenryAthenry 3-56-7Clarinbridge Conor Quinlan
U13 A Hurling Group 26 45 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 3-52-10Loughrea David Staunton
U13 A1 Hurling Group 16 45 PMKinvaraKinvara 3-120-2Killimordaly Tom Mc Nicholas
U13 A1 Hurling Group 26 45 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 3-42-2Annaghdown Adrian Mooney
U13 A1 Hurling Group 26 45 PMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 0-0CONCMaigh Cuilinn Kevin Egan
U13 B Hurling Group 16 45 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen 2-22-7Michael Cusacks
U13 B Hurling Group 16 45 PMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle GAA 3-56-7Pádraig Pearses Conor Quinlan
U13 B Hurling Group 26 45 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 4-110-3St Thomas Vincent Earls
U13 B Hurling Group 26 45 PMPortumnaPortumna 2-81-4Ardrahan Brian Keon
Under 13 B1 hurling Group 16 45 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 0-45-6CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Pat Burke
Under 13 B1 Hurling Group 26 45 PMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 3-61-3Ballinasloe GAA Darragh Kelly
Under 13 C Hurling Group 16 45 PMKillimorKillimor 9-75-2Sylane
Under 13 C Hurling Group 26 45 PMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows 2-16-9Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Gordan Duane
Under 13 C Hurling Group 26 45 PMTuamTuam Hurling CONC0-0Abbeyknockmoy Richard Mc Nicholas
Under 13 C1 Hurling C16 45 PMSylaneSylane 1-61-6Castlegar
Under 13 C1 Hurling C16 45 PMAthenryAthenry 3-81-1Oranmore-Maree Sean Byrne
        
Wed 7th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 3 A7 30 PMCappagh ParkSalthill-Knocknacarra 2-85-8Kinvara John Brennan
Minor B1 Hurling Championship7 30 PMKillimorKillimor 2-170-11Portumna John Rosney
        
Tue 6th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 Football Finals8 00 PMBrownesgroveClaregalway 2-81-12Menlough Damian Heslin
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 47 30 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 2-181-14Abbeyknockmoy David Cunningham
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 27 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 0-101-17Athenry David Staunton
Under 13 C Hurling Group 17 15 PMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 3-34-7Clg Mícheál Breathnach Pakie Muldoon
U-15 Division 1 North7 00 PMRaheenAthenry 0-125-10Monivea-Abbey Martin Collins
U-15 Division 1 North7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 0-81-13Corofin Gerry Daly
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-0CONCAnnaghdown
U-15 Division 3 A7 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 6-123-7Mountbellew/Moylough Tony Keating
U-15 Division 3 B7 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 1-112-8Northern Gaels Martin Gavin
U-15 Division 1 West7 00 PMCappagh ParkSalthill-Knocknacarra 3-182-2An Spidéal Maura Conneelly
U-15 Division 2 West7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 0-0CONCCárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh
Under 13 Football Finals6 45 PMBrownesgroveHeadford 3-114-6Northern Gaels Damian Heslin
        
Mon 5th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 17 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 3-132-20Kilconieron GAA Richard Mc Nicholas
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 17 30 PMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire CONC0-0Annaghdown