Group 1


        
Date TBC       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) B Group 112 00 AMKinvaraKinvara 0-0CONCAbbeyknockmoy
        
Sun 13th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) B Group 111 00 AMKinvaraKinvara 0-201-14Tommy Larkins Pascal Sheehan
Minor (U17) B Group 111 00 AMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 3-213-3Abbeyknockmoy Shane Curley
        
Sun 20th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) B Group 16 00 PMArdrahanArdrahan 0-133-15Ballinderreen Ger O Connor
        
Sun 27th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) B Group 111 00 AMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 2-223-7CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Peter Campbell
Minor (U17) B Group 111 00 AMBallinderreenBallinderreen 4-134-7Kinvara Ronan Stankard
Minor (U17) B Group 112 00 PMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy CONC0-0Ardrahan Cathal Mc Mahon
        
Sun 11th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) B Group 112 00 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 0-0CONCAbbeyknockmoy David Cunningham
        
Sun 18th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) B Group 111 00 AMBallinderreenBallinderreen 1-233-13CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Ronan Stankard
Minor (U17) B Group 112 30 PMKinvaraKinvara 3-192-16Ardrahan Kevin Egan
        
Sun 25th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) B Group 112 00 PMArdrahanArdrahan 2-143-16Tommy Larkins Ger O Connor
Minor (U17) B Group 112 00 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 5-76-13Kinvara Gerry Hurley
Minor (U17) B Group 112 00 PMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy CONC0-0Ballinderreen
        
Sun 5th Sep 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) B Group 112 00 PMArdrahanArdrahan 4-141-17CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine John Mc Donagh
Minor (U17) B Group 112 00 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen 1-183-9Tommy Larkins Gerry Hurley

Group 2


        
Date TBC       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) B Group 212 00 AMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer 0-0CONCCarnmore James Lundon
        
Sun 13th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) B Group 211 00 AMAthenryAthenry 1-146-10Mullagh-Kiltormer Karol Collins
Minor (U17) B Group 211 00 AMSylaneSylane 2-150-9Michael Cusacks Paul Fahy
Minor (U17) B Group 211 00 AMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 1-94-19Carnmore Pascal Sheehan
        
Sun 27th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) B Group 211 00 AMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer 1-150-17Gort Inse Guaire Gerry Donoghue
Minor (U17) B Group 211 00 AMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 0-191-16Sylane Murt Ó Cualáin
Minor (U17) B Group 212 00 PMMichael CusacksMichael Cusacks 2-73-19Athenry David Earls
        
Sun 11th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) B Group 212 00 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 2-152-11Athenry Paul Fahy
Minor (U17) B Group 212 00 PMMichael CusacksMichael Cusacks 0-15-16Mullagh-Kiltormer Michael Conway
        
Sun 18th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) B Group 211 00 AMSylaneSylane 3-143-18Gort Inse Guaire Michael Melia
        
Sun 25th Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) B Group 212 00 PMAthenryAthenry 4-172-8Sylane David Staunton
Minor (U17) B Group 212 00 PMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 1-13-3Michael Cusacks Ronan Stankard
        
Sun 8th Aug 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) B Group 212 00 PMSylaneSylane 3-132-11Mullagh-Kiltormer David Staunton
        
Sun 5th Sep 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) B Group 212 00 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 5-231-7Michael Cusacks Derek Kelly
Minor (U17) B Group 212 00 PMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 2-101-22Athenry Kevin Egan

Knockout


        
Sun 19th Sep 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) B Knockout12 00 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen 3-162-7Sylane Michael Conway
Minor (U17) B Knockout12 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 1-211-18Athenry Stephen Doyle
Minor (U17) B Knockout12 00 PMCarnmoreTommy Larkins 4-72-17Carnmore Ronan Stankard
Minor (U17) B Knockout12 00 PMMullaghArdrahan 1-81-19Mullagh-Kiltormer Seamus Moran
        
Sun 3rd Oct 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) B Knockout10 45 AMBallinderreenKinvara 0-91-18Carnmore Kevin Egan
Minor (U17) B Knockout12 00 PMGortMullagh-Kiltormer 0-91-12Ballinderreen Noel Quinn
        
Sun 17th Oct 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) B Knockout12 00 PMLoughreaCarnmore 0-190-14Ballinderreen David Earls