Division 5 League (North)         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Corofin1055009373
2Athenry854106849
3Caherlistrane643107656
4Headford653207367
5Milltown452308596
6Kilkerrin-Clonberne251406675
7Annaghdown251407391
8Ballinasloe GAA040401441
          
        
Sun 23rd Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League (North)12 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown ------Ballinasloe GAA
        
Sun 9th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League (North)12 00 PMCorofin Corofin 0-0CONCBallinasloe GAA Padraic Kelly
        
Sat 8th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League (North)7 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 1-101-11Athenry Tom Ryder
        
Fri 7th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League (North)8 00 PMHeadfordHeadford 2-133-5Milltown Austin O Connell
        
Sat 1st Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League (North)5 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 1-84-10Caherlistrane Gerry Daly
        
Sat 18th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League (North)6 00 PMMilltownMilltown 1-162-6Kilkerrin-Clonberne
        
Sat 11th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League (North)7 00 PMCorofin Corofin 3-123-9Annaghdown
        
Fri 10th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League (North)8 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 0-41-11Headford Paul Quinn
Division 5 League (North)8 00 PMAthenryAthenry 1-71-8Caherlistrane Pat Hansberry
        
Thu 2nd May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League (North)7 30 PMHeadfordHeadford 1-147-5Corofin Padraic Kelly
        
Sun 28th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League (North)2 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 0-90-10Athenry Martin Collins
Division 5 League (North)2 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 2-100-5Ballinasloe GAA Noel Dempsey
        
Sat 20th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League (North)5 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 3-131-10Milltown Gerry Daly
        
Fri 12th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League (North)8 00 PMCorofin Corofin 4-123-8Kilkerrin-Clonberne Austin O Connell
Division 5 League (North)7 00 PMHeadfordHeadford 0-101-12Annaghdown Tony Keating
Division 5 League (North)7 00 PMMilltown GAAMilltown 1-84-11Athenry Sean Lyons
        
Sat 6th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League (North)6 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 3-123-13Corofin Gerald Anthony Lohan
        
Sun 31st Mar 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League (North)12 30 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 0-83-4Headford
Division 5 League (North)12 30 PMAthenryAthenry 1-80-5Ballinasloe GAA Pat Hansberry
        
Sat 30th Mar 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League (North)5 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 4-85-13Milltown John Devlin
        
Date TBC       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League (North)12 00 AMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA ------Caherlistrane
Division 5 League (North)12 00 AMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane ------Kilkerrin-Clonberne
Division 5 League (North)12 00 AMMilltown GAAMilltown ------Corofin
Division 5 League (North)12 00 AMAthenryAthenry ------Headford
Division 5 League (North)12 00 AMHeadfordHeadford ------Caherlistrane
Division 5 League (North)12 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown ------Kilkerrin-Clonberne
Division 5 League (North)12 00 AMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA ------Milltown
Division 5 League (North)12 00 AMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin ------Athenry


Division 5 League (West)         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Salthill-Knocknacarra10651011577
2Na Piarsaigh863128066
3CLG Bhearna864208572
4Moycullen763218492
5St. James' GAA462404849
6Claregalway4613296110
7Killannin461327791
8An Cheathrú Rua361417199
          
        
Date TBC       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League (West)12 00 AMPairc Na bPiarsaighNa Piarsaigh ------Moycullen
Division 5 League (West)12 00 AMKillannin Community PitchKillannin ------An Cheathrú Rua
Division 5 League (West)12 00 AMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------CLG Bhearna
Division 5 League (West)12 00 AMMervueSt. James' GAA ------Salthill-Knocknacarra
        
Fri 14th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League (West)8 00 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway 0-163-11Moycullen Anthony Coyne
        
Sat 8th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League (West)7 00 PMKillanninKillannin 2-91-12Na Piarsaigh Liam Ó Conghaile
Division 5 League (West)7 00 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 1-141-13CLG Bhearna Noel Gorham
        
Fri 7th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League (West)8 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 5-171-10Claregalway Ger Cahill
Division 5 League (West)8 00 PMMaigh CuilinnMoycullen 0-0CONCSt. James' GAA Mairtin O Mainin
        
Sat 1st Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League (West)6 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 2-131-9Killannin
        
Sun 26th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League (West)1 00 PMPairc Na bPiarsaighNa Piarsaigh 2-140-6An Cheathrú Rua Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)
Division 5 League (West)11 30 AMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 1-182-11Salthill-Knocknacarra Liam Ó Conghaile
        
Sat 11th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League (West)7 00 PMMaigh CuilinnMoycullen 3-82-14CLG Bhearna Liam Ó Conghaile
Division 5 League (West)6 00 PMPairc Na bPiarsaighNa Piarsaigh 0-0CONCSt. James' GAA Pádraig Mac Donncha
Division 5 League (West)4 30 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 1-82-9Salthill-Knocknacarra Mairtin O Mainin
        
Fri 10th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League (West)7 45 PMKillanninKillannin 0-161-9Claregalway Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)
        
Sun 28th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League (West)4 30 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 6-92-6Moycullen Liam Ó Conghaile
Division 5 League (West)1 00 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway 2-122-12Na Piarsaigh Frank Kinneen
        
Sat 27th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League (West)5 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 2-132-8An Cheathrú Rua Frank Walsh
        
Fri 26th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League (West)7 30 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 3-70-8Killannin Noel Cummins
        
Sat 13th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League (West)6 30 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 1-62-9Moycullen Mairtin O Mainin
Division 5 League (West)6 30 PMRos MucNa Piarsaigh 1-102-6CLG Bhearna Muiris Mac Gearailt
Division 5 League (West)6 30 PMKillanninKillannin 0-60-9Salthill-Knocknacarra Noel Gorham
Division 5 League (West)6 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 1-74-11Claregalway Kieran Quinn
        
Sun 31st Mar 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League (West)2 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 0-0CONCSt. James' GAA Alan Carr
        
Sat 30th Mar 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League (West)5 30 PMCappagh ParkSalthill-Knocknacarra 2-91-11Na Piarsaigh Noel Cummins
Division 5 League (West)5 30 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway 1-111-11An Cheathrú Rua Ger Cahill
Division 5 League (West)5 30 PMMaigh CuilinnMoycullen 1-173-11Killannin Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)


Division 6 League (North)         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Monivea-Abbey954018258
2Kilconly8541010049
3Pádraig Pearses753117569
4Tuam Stars653207251
5Glinsk452306982
6Dunmore MacHales251406284
7Athenry241303284
8Caltra040403853
          
        
Sun 23rd Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 6 League (North)5 00 PMAthenryAthenry ------Caltra Pat Hansberry
        
Sat 8th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 6 League (North)7 00 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 2-110-8Tuam Stars Martin Collins
        
Fri 7th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 6 League (North)8 00 PMAthenryAthenry 0-110-10Glinsk Pat Hansberry
Division 6 League (North)8 00 PMBallymacwardPádraig Pearses 3-111-8Caltra Martin Gavin
Division 6 League (North)8 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 1-120-7Dunmore MacHales Tony Keating
        
Thu 16th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 6 League (North)7 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 2-141-6Pádraig Pearses Tony Keating
        
Sat 11th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 6 League (North)7 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 5-111-5Athenry Charlie Ward
        
Fri 10th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 6 League (North)8 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 0-133-9Pádraig Pearses Richard Mc Nicholas
Division 6 League (North)8 00 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 2-92-12Monivea-Abbey P.J. Rabbitte
Division 6 League (North)8 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 1-112-11Glinsk Sean Lyons
        
Fri 26th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 6 League (North)7 30 PMGlinsk G.A.A.PitchGlinsk 1-72-11Tuam Stars P.J. Rabbitte
Division 6 League (North)7 30 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 1-151-10Kilconly
Division 6 League (North)7 30 PMBallymacwardPádraig Pearses 1-102-4Dunmore MacHales Martin Gavin
        
Tue 23rd Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 6 League (North)7 00 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 1-110-7Athenry Martin Collins
        
Fri 12th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 6 League (North)8 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 0-0CONCCaltra Gerald Anthony Lohan
Division 6 League (North)8 00 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 1-114-13Glinsk Richard Mc Nicholas
        
Sun 31st Mar 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 6 League (North)12 30 PMBallymacwardPádraig Pearses 2-92-9Monivea-Abbey Martin Flaherty
        
Sat 30th Mar 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 6 League (North)5 30 PMGlinsk G.A.A.PitchGlinsk 0-75-11Kilconly
Division 6 League (North)5 30 PMAthenryAthenry 1-36-16Tuam Stars Padraic Kelly
Division 6 League (North)5 30 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 0-131-13Dunmore MacHales
        
Date TBC       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 6 League (North)12 00 AMGlinsk G.A.A.PitchGlinsk ------Pádraig Pearses
Division 6 League (North)12 00 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Kilconly
Division 6 League (North)12 00 AMDunmore MacHalesDunmore MacHales ------Athenry
Division 6 League (North)12 00 AMCaltra PitchCaltra ------Monivea-Abbey
Division 6 League (North)12 00 AMMonivea-AbbeyMonivea-Abbey ------Glinsk
Division 6 League (North)12 00 AMAthenryAthenry ------Pádraig Pearses
Division 6 League (North)12 00 AMDunmore MacHalesDunmore MacHales ------Tuam Stars
Division 6 League (North)12 00 AMKilconlyKilconly ------Caltra


Division 6 League (West)         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir1165018568
2Oranmore-Maree10651013660
3St Michael's964117879
4Clg Mícheál Breathnach864207343
5An Cheathrú Rua46240100125
6An Spidéal462407395
7Oughterard2615069135
8Salthill-Knocknacarra060603039
          
        
Date TBC       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 6 League (West)12 00 AMOughterardOughterard ------An Cheathrú Rua
Division 6 League (West)12 00 AMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Oranmore-Maree
Division 6 League (West)12 00 AMSt Michael'sSt Michael's ------An Spidéal
Division 6 League (West)12 00 AMLeitir MóirNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach
        
Sun 9th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 6 League (West)3 30 PMWestsideSt Michael's 0-0CONCSalthill-Knocknacarra Frank Kinneen
        
Fri 7th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 6 League (West)8 00 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 0-172-13Oranmore-Maree
Division 6 League (West)8 00 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 3-91-17Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir Frank Kinneen
Division 6 League (West)8 00 PMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach 1-121-6Oughterard Pádraig Mac Donncha
        
Fri 31st May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 6 League (West)8 00 PMLeitir MóirNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir 0-90-9St Michael's Pádraig Mac Donncha
        
Sun 26th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 6 League (West)7 00 PMOughterardOughterard 1-102-13An Spidéal Frank Walsh
Division 6 League (West)1 30 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 0-0CONCClg Mícheál Breathnach Ger Cahill
        
Fri 24th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 6 League (West)8 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 2-112-19An Cheathrú Rua Ger Cahill
        
Sun 19th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 6 League (West)1 00 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 3-101-12An Spidéal Noel Gorham
        
Mon 13th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 6 League (West)7 30 PMWestsideSt Michael's 3-131-15Oughterard Ger Cahill
        
Sun 12th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 6 League (West)3 30 PMLeitir MóirNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir 0-0CONCSalthill-Knocknacarra Liam Ó Conghaile
        
Fri 10th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 6 League (West)7 45 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 2-62-19Oranmore-Maree Ger Cahill
Division 6 League (West)7 45 PMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach 5-142-7An Cheathrú Rua Noel Cummins
        
Sat 4th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 6 League (West)7 00 PMOughterardOughterard 1-111-10Salthill-Knocknacarra Frank Kinneen
        
Sun 28th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 6 League (West)1 00 PMOughterardOughterard 2-41-17Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir Brenadan Kinneavy
        
Fri 26th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 6 League (West)7 30 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra CONC0-0Clg Mícheál Breathnach
Division 6 League (West)7 30 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 5-171-8St Michael's Ger Cahill
        
Sun 14th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 6 League (West)4 15 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 0-92-12Clg Mícheál Breathnach Tom Nally
Division 6 League (West)4 15 PMLeitir MóirNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir 2-92-8Oranmore-Maree Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)
Division 6 League (West)11 00 AMWestsideSt Michael's 2-180-9An Cheathrú Rua Noel Cummins
        
Sun 31st Mar 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 6 League (West)6 00 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 2-112-15Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir Liam Ó Conghaile
Division 6 League (West)2 00 PMCappagh ParkSalthill-Knocknacarra CONC0-0An Spidéal Tom Nally
Division 6 League (West)2 00 PMMareeOranmore-Maree 10-160-5Oughterard Ronan McNulty
Division 6 League (West)10 00 AMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach 0-111-9St Michael's Pádraig Mac Donncha


Division 7 League (North)         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Williamstown853028547
2Killererin853026755
3Loughrea Gaelic Football642026640
4Menlough442206263
5Cortoon Shamrocks452307283
6Caherlistrane351315261
7Tuam Stars241305272
8St Brendan's140313469
          
        
Fri 28th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 7 League (North)8 00 PMBushfield ParkLoughrea Gaelic Football ------Menlough
        
Wed 26th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 7 League (North)8 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's ------Tuam Stars Sean Lyons
        
Fri 14th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 7 League (North)8 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 1-150-11Tuam Stars Gerry Daly
        
Fri 7th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 7 League (North)8 00 PMMenloughMenlough 5-81-6Caherlistrane Gerry Moore
Division 7 League (North)8 00 PMWilliamstownWilliamstown 2-92-6Cortoon Shamrocks P.J. Rabbitte
Division 7 League (North)8 00 PMBarnaderg Killererin 1-111-11Loughrea Gaelic Football Thomas Murphy
        
Sun 26th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 7 League (North)12 00 PMMenloughMenlough 1-62-17Tuam Stars Pat Hansberry
        
Sat 18th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 7 League (North)7 00 PMBarnaderg Killererin 0-90-8Caherlistrane
        
Sat 11th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 7 League (North)7 30 PMBushfield ParkLoughrea Gaelic Football 4-101-8St Brendan's Paul Quinn
Division 7 League (North)7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 1-42-19Williamstown Gerry Daly
        
Fri 10th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 7 League (North)8 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 1-133-10Menlough Tony Keating
        
Fri 3rd May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 7 League (North)7 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 1-143-9Cortoon Shamrocks John Devlin
        
Fri 26th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 7 League (North)7 30 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 1-102-14Killererin Sean Lyons
Division 7 League (North)7 30 PMWilliamstownWilliamstown 0-90-9Loughrea Gaelic Football Charlie Ward
        
Sat 13th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 7 League (North)7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 2-54-8Cortoon Shamrocks Padraic Kelly
Division 7 League (North)6 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 0-00-0Caherlistrane Tom Ryder
        
Fri 12th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 7 League (North)7 00 PMBarnaderg Killererin 0-91-6Williamstown Charlie Ward
        
Sat 6th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 7 League (North)6 00 PMMenloughMenlough 1-82-9Killererin Tony Keating
        
Sun 31st Mar 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 7 League (North)12 30 PMWilliamstownWilliamstown 6-91-7St Brendan's Tom Ryder
Division 7 League (North)12 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 0-64-9Loughrea Gaelic Football Charlie Ward
        
Date TBC       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 7 League (North)12 00 AMMenloughMenlough ------Williamstown
Division 7 League (North)12 00 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Killererin
Division 7 League (North)12 00 AMLoughreaLoughrea Gaelic Football ------Caherlistrane
Division 7 League (North)12 00 AMCortoon ShamrocksCortoon Shamrocks ------St Brendan's
Division 7 League (North)12 00 AMSt Brendan'sSt Brendan's ------Menlough
Division 7 League (North)12 00 AMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane ------Williamstown
Division 7 League (North)12 00 AMLoughreaLoughrea Gaelic Football ------Tuam Stars
Division 7 League (North)12 00 AMKillererin GAA PitchKillererin ------Cortoon Shamrocks


Division 7 League (West)         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1CLG Oileáin Árann633005620
2Oranmore-Maree432103112
3Clg Mícheál Breathnach432104046
4Clifden231201710
5CLG Cárna-Caiseal231202360
6CLG Bhearna030302241
          
        
Sun 23rd Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 7 League (West)2 00 PMClifdenClifden ------CLG Bhearna Máirtín Mac Donnacha
Division 7 League (West)1 00 PMInis ÓirrCLG Oileáin Árann ------Oranmore-Maree
        
Sat 22nd Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 7 League (West)7 00 PMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach ------CLG Cárna-Caiseal Tom Nally
        
Wed 12th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 7 League (West)8 00 PMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach 0-0CONCClifden Frank Kinneen
        
Sun 9th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 7 League (West)12 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 1-41-10CLG Oileáin Árann Tom Nally
        
Sat 18th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 7 League (West)1 00 PMInis MórCLG Oileáin Árann 9-161-10CLG Cárna-Caiseal Kieran Quinn
        
Fri 17th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 7 League (West)8 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 5-162-6Clg Mícheál Breathnach Frank Kinneen
        
Thu 16th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 7 League (West)8 00 PMCarnaCLG Cárna-Caiseal 1-72-11Clifden Brenadan Kinneavy
        
Sun 28th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 7 League (West)1 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 2-95-13Clg Mícheál Breathnach Pádraig Mac Donncha
        
Sat 27th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 7 League (West)1 00 PMCarnaCLG Cárna-Caiseal 0-0CONCOranmore-Maree Alan Carr
Division 7 League (West)1 00 PMClifdenClifden CONC0-0CLG Oileáin Árann
        
Fri 19th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 7 League (West)7 00 PMMareeOranmore-Maree 0-0CONCCLG Bhearna Frank Kinneen
        
Date TBC       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 7 League (West)12 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------CLG Oileáin Árann
Division 7 League (West)12 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Clifden
Division 7 League (West)12 00 AMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------CLG Cárna-Caiseal


Division 8 League (West)         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1An Fhairche - Clonbur743015953
2Killannin643109257
3Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir642026047
4Gaeil na Gaillimhe241305865
5Fr Griffins Éire Óg241303659
6Renvyle140313256
          
        
Thu 13th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 8 League (West)8 00 PMKillanninKillannin 4-82-9Gaeil na Gaillimhe Máirtín Mac Donnacha
        
Sat 8th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 8 League (West)7 00 PMClonburAn Fhairche - Clonbur 0-132-7Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)
Division 8 League (West)7 00 PMCrestwoodFr Griffins Éire Óg 0-0CONCRenvyle Alan Carr
        
Fri 17th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 8 League (West)7 00 PMSouth ParkGaeil na Gaillimhe 4-72-14An Fhairche - Clonbur Ger Cahill
        
Sun 12th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 8 League (West)6 00 PMRenvyleRenvyle 1-72-25Killannin Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)
        
Sat 11th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 8 League (West)7 00 PMLeitir MóirNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir 2-100-11Fr Griffins Éire Óg
        
Sat 27th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 8 League (West)7 00 PMKillanninKillannin 2-71-12An Fhairche - Clonbur Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)
Division 8 League (West)3 30 PMLetterfrackRenvyle 2-82-8Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir Noel Gorham
        
Fri 26th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 8 League (West)7 30 PMCrestwoodGaeil na Gaillimhe 1-121-5Fr Griffins Éire Óg Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)
        
Sat 13th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 8 League (West)6 30 PMLeitir MóirNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir 2-111-6Gaeil na Gaillimhe Brenadan Kinneavy
Division 8 League (West)6 30 PMClonburAn Fhairche - Clonbur 0-111-5Renvyle Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)
        
Fri 12th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 8 League (West)7 00 PMCrestwoodFr Griffins Éire Óg 3-86-10Killannin Ger Cahill
        
Date TBC       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 8 League (West)12 00 AMCrestwoodFr Griffins Éire Óg ------An Fhairche - Clonbur
Division 8 League (West)12 00 AMLeitir MóirNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------Killannin
Division 8 League (West)12 00 AMSouth ParkGaeil na Gaillimhe ------Renvyle


Division 8A League (North)         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Claregalway633006944
2Corofin432105347
3Milltown231202850
4Annaghdown030302837
          
        
Fri 14th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 8A League (North)8 00 PMCorofin Corofin 0-85-12Claregalway Charlie Ward
        
Sat 8th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 8A League (North)7 00 PMMilltownMilltown 0-0CONCAnnaghdown Charlie Ward
        
Wed 22nd May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 8A League (North)7 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown 1-141-15Claregalway Martin Collins
        
Fri 17th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 8A League (North)7 00 PMMilltownMilltown 0-92-20Corofin Gerald Anthony Lohan
        
Sun 28th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 8A League (North)3 00 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway 2-182-13Milltown Padraic Kelly
        
Sat 27th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 8A League (North)7 00 PMCorofin Corofin 3-100-11Annaghdown Anthony Coyne


Division 8B League (North)         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Mountbellew/Moylough633004823
2Glenamaddy432104539
3St Gabriel's231204261
4Kiltormer030301830
          
        
Thu 13th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 8B League (North)8 00 PMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough 0-0CONCKiltormer Padraic Kelly
        
Fri 7th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 8B League (North)8 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 1-112-14Glenamaddy Noel Dempsey
        
Fri 10th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 8B League (North)8 00 PMGlenamaddyGlenamaddy 0-142-5Kiltormer Padraic Kelly
Division 8B League (North)8 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 0-127-13Mountbellew/Moylough Martin Flaherty
        
Thu 2nd May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 8B League (North)7 15 PMKilconnellKiltormer 0-71-13St Gabriel's Gerry Daly
        
Fri 26th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 8B League (North)7 30 PMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough 2-81-8Glenamaddy Gerry Daly