Junior C Championship North - Group A
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Loughrea211001714
2Kilkerrin-Clonberne211001411
3Mountbellew/Moylough010101417
4Caltra010101114
          
        
Date TBC       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship North - Group A12 00 AMCaltra PitchCaltra ------Mountbellew/Moylough
Junior C Championship North - Group A12 00 AMLoughreaLoughrea ------Kilkerrin-Clonberne
Junior C Championship North - Group A12 00 AMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough ------Kilkerrin-Clonberne
Junior C Championship North - Group A12 00 AMCaltra PitchCaltra ------Loughrea
        
Sat 12th Sep 2020       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship North - Group A6 30 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 4-21-8Caltra Pat Hansberry
Junior C Championship North - Group A6 00 PMBushfield ParkLoughrea 1-143-5Mountbellew/Moylough Paul Quinn


Junior C Championship North - Group B
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Killererin0000000
2Glenamaddy0000000
          
        
Date TBC       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship North - Group B12 00 AMGlenamaddyGlenamaddy ------Killererin


Junior C Championship North - Group C
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Kiltormer21100271
2Cortoon Shamrocks21100165
3St Brendan's01010516
4Glinsk01010127
          
        
Date TBC       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship North - Group C12 00 AMKiltormerKiltormer ------Cortoon Shamrocks
Junior C Championship North - Group C12 00 AMBallygarSt Brendan's ------Glinsk
Junior C Championship North - Group C12 00 AMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks ------Glinsk
Junior C Championship North - Group C12 00 AMKiltormerKiltormer ------St Brendan's
        
Sun 13th Sep 2020       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship North - Group C12 00 PMGlinsk G.A.A.PitchGlinsk 0-15-12Kiltormer Charlie Ward
Junior C Championship North - Group C12 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 0-52-10Cortoon Shamrocks


Junior C Championship North - Group D
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Claregalway110011616
2St Gabriel's110011616
3Milltown0000000
          
        
Date TBC       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship North - Group D12 00 AMMilltownMilltown ------Claregalway
Junior C Championship North - Group D12 00 AMKilconnellSt Gabriel's ------Milltown
        
Sat 12th Sep 2020       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship North - Group D7 00 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway 2-102-10St Gabriel's Martin Collins


Junior C Championship West - Group A
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Fr Griffins Éire Óg422003915
2CLG Bhearna221103627
3Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir221102330
4Renvyle020201844
          
        
Date TBC       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship West - Group A12 00 AMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------CLG Bhearna
Junior C Championship West - Group A12 00 AMCrestwoodFr Griffins Éire Óg ------Renvyle
        
Sat 19th Sep 2020       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship West - Group A5 30 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 4-150-5Renvyle Ger Cahill
Junior C Championship West - Group A5 30 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 0-61-14Fr Griffins Éire Óg Muiris Mac Gearailt
        
Sat 12th Sep 2020       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship West - Group A6 00 PMLetterfrackRenvyle 2-72-11Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir Noel Cummins
        
Fri 11th Sep 2020       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship West - Group A6 45 PMCrestwoodFr Griffins Éire Óg 3-131-6CLG Bhearna Ger Cahill


Junior C Championship West - Group B
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Oranmore-Maree21100148
2Gaeil na Gaillimhe221104218
3Na Piarsaigh0000000
4Oughterard01010434
          
        
Date TBC       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship West - Group B12 00 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree ------Oughterard
Junior C Championship West - Group B12 00 AMSouth ParkGaeil na Gaillimhe ------Na Piarsaigh
Junior C Championship West - Group B12 00 AMRos MucNa Piarsaigh ------Oughterard
        
Sat 19th Sep 2020       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship West - Group B5 30 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 1-111-5Gaeil na Gaillimhe Ciaran Harkin
        
Sat 12th Sep 2020       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship West - Group B6 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree ------Na Piarsaigh Ciaran Harkin
Junior C Championship West - Group B6 00 PMOughterardOughterard 0-45-19Gaeil na Gaillimhe Frank Walsh