TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U20A Hurling Championship Group 3TBCTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins ------Carnmore TBC
U20A Hurling Championship Group 3TBCTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins ------Ardrahan TBC
Junior C Hurling Championship Group 3TBCTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins ------An Mullach TBC
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 2TBCTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins ------Tynagh Abbey Duniry TBC

Wednesday 19th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 27 00 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 1-100-15Castlegar Gerry Donoghue

Sunday 20th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A1 Cup10 00 AMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 3-33-8Loughrea Pakie Muldoon

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 C Cup10 00 AMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 10-281-0Tuam Hurling Peter Campbell

Monday 14th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B1 Roinn 26 30 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 1-171-17Kilnadeema-Leitrim Peter Murphy

Thursday 17th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Roinn 16 30 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 2-41-12St Thomas Peter Campbell

Saturday 19th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 1 Hurling League6 00 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 1-212-13Liam Mellows Derek Kelly

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2B10 00 AMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 5-40-4Mullagh-Kiltormer David Cunningham
Minor (U17) B Group 111 00 AMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 2-223-7CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Peter Campbell

Thursday 1st Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Roinn 16 30 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 4-73-4Cappataggle Pakie Muldoon

Thursday 8th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Shield7 00 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 4-62-5Mullagh-Kiltormer Pakie Muldoon

Sunday 11th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2B10 00 AMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 1-72-7Cappataggle Shane Briscoe
Minor (U17) B Group 112 00 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 0-0CONCAbbeyknockmoy David Cunningham

Saturday 17th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 26 00 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 2-161-11Ardrahan David Cunningham

Sunday 18th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship Group 33 00 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 2-83-11Oranmore-Maree David Cunningham
Division 1 Hurling League6 00 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 1-151-15St Thomas Liam Gordon

Monday 2nd Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 C Hurling Group 26 30 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins ------Rahoon-Newcastle TBC

Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B Group 26 30 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins ------Gort Inse Guaire Pakie Muldoon

Thursday 12th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B Group 26 30 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins ------Ardrahan TBC