TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship KnockoutTBCDuggan Park Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------Craughwell GAA Club TBC

Sunday 26th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 11 00 PMDuggan Park Kiltormer 0-101-15Abbeyknockmoy Peter Murphy

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 32 00 PMDuggan Park Annaghdown 1-190-9Killimor Kevin Egan
Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 16 00 PMDuggan Park Sylane 1-81-15Kiltormer Michael Conway

Sunday 23rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 25 00 PMDuggan Park Carnmore 1-102-16Kilconieron GAA David Staunton

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Hurling Championship Knockout6 00 PMDuggan Park Beagh 1-150-22Kilnadeema-Leitrim Conor Quinlan

Saturday 5th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Hurling Championship Knockout2 30 PMDuggan Park St Thomas 1-232-16Killimordaly Paul Fahy
Senior Hurling Championship Knockout5 30 PMDuggan Park Cappataggle 0-200-13CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine John Mc Donagh

Sunday 6th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling Championship Knockout1 00 PMDuggan Park Castlegar 0-170-26Killimor Noel Quinn
Intermediate Hurling Championship Knockout4 00 PMDuggan Park Abbeyknockmoy 0-150-16Moycullen Iománíocht Shane Curley

Monday 14th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Knockout7 00 PMDuggan Park Castlegar 2-171-4Killimor Brian Keon

Tuesday 29th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Knockout7 00 PMDuggan Park Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 1-172-9Castlegar Seamus Moran

Monday 12th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Cup6 30 PMDuggan Park Tynagh Abbey Duniry 3-33-21Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Peter Murphy
Under 15 B1 Cup8 00 PMDuggan Park Ballygar HC 0-202-17Ardrahan Gerard Dwyer

Thursday 15th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Cup6 30 PMDuggan Park Tynagh Abbey Duniry 1-60-2Ballygar HC Seamus Moran
Under 13 A Cup8 00 PMDuggan Park Craughwell GAA Club 3-31-13Loughrea Christopher Browne

Saturday 24th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4C League5 00 PMDuggan Park Corofin 2-91-7St Gabriel's TBC
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Relegation5 00 PMDuggan Park Corofin 2-91-7St Gabriel's Padraic Kelly