TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U20 B Hurling Championship Group 3TBCBallinderreenBallinderreen ------Annaghdown TBC
U20 B Hurling Championship Group 3TBCBallinderreenBallinderreen ------Killimor TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 3TBCBallinderreenBallinderreen ------Athenry TBC
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 3TBCBallinderreenBallinderreen ------Liam Mellows TBC
Minor (U17) B Group 1TBCBallinderreenBallinderreen ------Tommy Larkins TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 3TBCBallinderreenBallinderreen ------Clarinbridge TBC

Wednesday 12th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 47 00 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen 3-242-12Meelick-Eyrecourt Kevin Egan

Sunday 20th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Cup 11 00 AMBallinderreenBallinderreen 0-25-15Moycullen Iománíocht Noel Quinn

Monday 7th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A Shield11 00 AMBallinderreenBallinderreen 1-203-20Sarsfields Noel Quinn
Division 1 Hurling League6 00 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen 2-162-21Tommy Larkins Gerry O Connor

Sunday 13th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2A10 00 AMBallinderreenBallinderreen 0-13-15Tynagh Abbey Duniry Michael Connolly

Monday 14th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Roinn 27 00 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen 0-86-14Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Ronan McNulty

Thursday 24th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Roinn 16 30 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen 2-22-5Abbeyknockmoy Tomas Lally

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) B Group 111 00 AMBallinderreenBallinderreen 4-134-7Kinvara Ronan Stankard

Saturday 17th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 36 00 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen 2-120-22Loughrea Ger O Connor

Sunday 18th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) B Group 111 00 AMBallinderreenBallinderreen 1-233-13CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Ronan Stankard
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 33 00 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen 3-92-13Ardrahan Kevin Egan

Tuesday 20th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 1 Hurling League7 00 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen 1-143-19Oranmore-Maree Paul Fahy

Thursday 29th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B1 Group 16 30 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen 1-32-1Abbeyknockmoy Ronan Stankard

Friday 30th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2A6 30 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen 4-11-6Kinvara Ronan Stankard

Monday 2nd Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 A1 Hurling Group 27 30 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen 5-151-11Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Noel Quinn

Monday 9th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 A1 Hurling Group 26 30 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen ------Padraig Pearses TBC

Thursday 12th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B1 Group 16 30 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen ------Sylane TBC