Wednesday 5th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Hurling Championship Group 17 00 PMCappataggleCappataggle 2-111-22Gort Inse Guaire Derek Kelly

Wednesday 2nd Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Hurling Championship Group 16 30 PMCappataggleCappataggle 1-111-16Kilconieron GAA Peter Murphy

Monday 7th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B1 Cup11 00 AMCappataggleCappataggle 3-181-18Kilconieron GAA Gerry Hurley

Thursday 17th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Roinn 16 30 PMCappataggleCappataggle 2-66-8Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Peter Murphy

Monday 21st Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B1 Roinn 26 30 PMCappataggleCappataggle 4-74-16Tommy Larkins Peter Murphy

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2B10 00 AMCappataggleCappataggle 1-184-6Ballinasloe GAA Vincent Burke

Tuesday 13th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) B1 Group 17 00 PMCappataggleCappataggle 0-152-20Moycullen Iománíocht Derek Kelly

Saturday 17th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 16 00 PMCappataggleCappataggle 5-203-11An Mullach Gerry Hurley

Sunday 25th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2B10 00 AMCappataggleCappataggle 3-153-5Padraig Pearses Pakie Muldoon

Thursday 29th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 C Group 26 30 PMCappataggleCappataggle 6-102-3Tuam Hurling Shane Briscoe

Monday 2nd Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B Hurling Group 26 30 PMCappataggleCappataggle 1-181-13Michael Cusacks Pakie Muldoon

Sunday 8th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) B1 Knockout12 00 PMCappataggleCappataggle CONC0-0Kilconieron GAA Peter Murphy

Thursday 12th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 C Group 26 30 PMCappataggleCappataggle 1-52-15Kilnadeema-Leitrim Vincent Burke

Monday 16th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Justin Cheevers Cup Group 46 30 PMCappataggleCappataggle 0-101-10Ardrahan Gerard Dwyer

Friday 27th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 16 30 PMCappataggleCappataggle 5-213-13Beagh TBC

Thursday 2nd Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 C Shield6 30 PMCappataggleCappataggle 2-52-3Meelick-Eyrecourt Pakie Muldoon