TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 1TBCCaherlistraneCaherlistrane ------Tuam Stars TBC
U-13 League Group :10TBCCaherlistraneCaherlistrane B Team------Oranmore-Maree C Team TBC
U-15 League Group 1TBCCaherlistraneCaherlistrane ------Corofin TBC
U-13 League Group :10TBCCaherlistraneCaherlistrane B Team------Salthill-Knocknacarra D Team TBC
U-13 League Group 1TBCCaherlistraneCaherlistrane ------Headford TBC

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 1 10 00 AMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 6-93-7Tuam Stars Anthony Coyne
U-12 League Group 911 00 AMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane B Team2-33-7Tuam Stars B TeamAnthony Coyne

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 North7 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 0-36-13Claregalway Tony Keating

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 North6 30 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 3-64-8Corofin Richard Mc Nicholas

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 811 00 AMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane C Team4-112-6An Fhairche - Clonbur John Devlin

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 1 10 30 AMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 3-62-7Headford Tommy Hynes
U-12 League Group 911 00 AMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane B Team0-0CONCHeadford B TeamTommy Hynes

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 811 00 AMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane C Team4-91-2Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir John Devlin

Friday 21st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 North6 30 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 6-110-7Ballinasloe GAA Tommy Hynes

Saturday 5th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football League Finals4 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 2-71-12Headford Tom Ryder

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 111 00 AMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 0-04-13Claregalway Tommy Hynes

Tuesday 8th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 5 North7 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane C Team6-91-6Tuam Stars C TeamTom Ryder

Wednesday 9th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 A North Championship 7 30 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 4-93-16Dunmore MacHales Thomas Murphy

Sunday 13th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 2 North7 30 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 9-82-4Loughrea Gaelic Football Tony Keating

Tuesday 15th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 1 North7 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 3-91-8Headford Tony Keating

Sunday 20th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 A North Championship 12 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 4-153-8Monivea-Abbey Tony Keating

Friday 25th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 2 North6 15 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 2-83-10Headford John Donovan

Tuesday 29th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 1 North7 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 8-161-1Monivea-Abbey Tony Keating
U-13 Football Division 5 North8 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane C Team6-101-5Corofin C Team TBC

Wednesday 30th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 B North Championship - Group A7 30 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 1-111-12Annaghdown John Devlin

Friday 2nd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A6 15 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 1-73-7Killererin Charlie Ward

Sunday 4th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 1110 00 AMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane B Team0-0CONCFr Griffins Éire Óg TBC
Group 111 00 AMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 4-141-5Tuam Stars TBC

Sunday 11th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2A League12 30 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 2-153-7Claregalway Thomas Murphy

Sunday 18th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 111 00 AMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 9-142-6Annaghdown Tommy Hynes

Monday 19th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 4 Cup7 45 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane B Team4-87-7Athenry B TeamTony Keating

Friday 23rd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League - North 8 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 0-121-9Ballinasloe GAA Richard Mc Nicholas

Sunday 1st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 1110 00 AMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane B Team3-13-13Tuam Stars C Team TBC

Wednesday 11th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 A North Championship 7 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 1-142-13Tuam Stars Gerald Anthony Lohan

Thursday 12th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A7 30 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 2-51-8Glenamaddy Charlie Ward

Sunday 22nd Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League - North 12 30 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 2-111-9Corofin Tom Ryder

Thursday 26th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A7 30 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 6-151-4Milltown Charlie Ward

Friday 27th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Tommy Kelly Cup Roinn B7 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 2-55-6Mountbellew/Moylough Charlie Ward

Tuesday 7th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Football Group 1 A7 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 5-195-6Craughwell GAA Club John Devlin

Tuesday 14th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Football League Group 6 B6 30 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane B Team2-82-7Corofin B TeamCharlie Ward

Tuesday 21st Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Football Group 1 A6 30 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 2-110-13Headford Pat Hansberry

Sunday 26th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior Championship North - Group A3 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 1-102-4Corofin Richard Mc Nicholas

Tuesday 28th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Football League Group 6 B6 30 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane B Team7-34-4Salthill-Knocknacarra D TeamTom Browne

Friday 1st Oct 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Football League Group 2 B6 30 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 0-82-8Dunmore MacHales Tommy Hynes