Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 4 North6 30 PMMilltownMilltown 4-62-10St Gabriel's Noel Finnegan

Wednesday 9th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 C North Championship - Group A7 30 PMMilltownMilltown 1-41-8Cortoon Shamrocks Tommy Hynes

Saturday 12th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A6 30 PMMilltownMilltown 1-170-3Glinsk Tommy Hynes

Tuesday 15th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship North 8 00 PMMilltownMilltown 1-90-10Annaghdown Tony Keating

Wednesday 23rd Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 C North Championship 7 30 PMMilltownMilltown 6-63-11Mountbellew/Moylough Tom Ryder

Friday 25th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 1A League7 45 PMMilltownMilltown 0-133-12Corofin Mairtin Flaherty

Sunday 4th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 C North Championship - Group A11 30 AMMilltownMilltown 1-57-13Headford Sean Lyons

Friday 9th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship North 8 00 PMMilltownMilltown 6-131-9Athenry Padraic Kelly

Saturday 10th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A7 00 PMMilltownMilltown 1-51-13Claregalway TBC

Sunday 11th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 1A League12 30 PMMilltownMilltown 0-100-8Tuam Stars Austin O Connell

Thursday 15th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 C North Championship 7 30 PMMilltownMilltown 1-83-9Cortoon Shamrocks Gerry Daly

Wednesday 11th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A7 45 PMMilltownMilltown 1-94-19Killererin Tommy Hynes

Friday 13th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship North 7 30 PMMilltownMilltown 4-124-13Glinsk Tommy Hynes

Sunday 22nd Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship North 12 30 PMMilltownMilltown 2-110-13Tuam Stars Richard Mc Nicholas

Saturday 28th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
St Columba's Credit Union Cup Roinn D10 30 AMMilltownMilltown 0-41-5Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin Noel Finnegan
St Columba's Credit Union Cup Roinn D11 15 AMMilltownKilconly 0-0CONCCortoon Shamrocks Noel Finnegan
St Columba's Credit Union Cup Roinn D12 00 PMMilltownMilltown 1-33-9Northern Gaels Tom Ryder
St Columba's Credit Union Cup Roinn D12 45 PMMilltownCortoon Shamrocks CONC0-0Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin Noel Finnegan
St Columba's Credit Union Cup Roinn D1 30 PMMilltownNorthern Gaels 1-71-8Kilconly Tom Ryder

Friday 3rd Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Football Championship6 45 PMMilltownMilltown 3-171-13Padraig Pearses Padraic Kelly

Sunday 5th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group B5 00 PMMilltownKilkerrin-Clonberne 1-92-7Glenamaddy Gerald Anthony Lohan

Saturday 2nd Oct 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group C4 00 PMMilltownWilliamstown 1-70-9Corofin Padraic Kelly

Sunday 17th Oct 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Relegation12 00 PMMilltownWilliamstown 0-91-13Kilconly P.J. Rabbitte

Saturday 30th Oct 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Football League Play-Offs2 00 PMMilltownGlenamaddy 0-142-9Corofin Anthony Coyne