Sunday 20th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Football Championship - Group 42 45 PMBarnaderg Caltra 1-104-11Milltown Shane Hehir

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMBarnaderg Killererin 0-63-20Milltown Charlie Ward

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Group 16 30 PMBarnaderg Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin 6-140-4Northern Gaels Tom Ryder

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMBarnaderg Killererin 1-27-13Kilconly Charlie Ward

Saturday 12th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A6 30 PMBarnaderg Killererin 3-71-9Claregalway Martin Collins

Tuesday 15th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 4 B7 00 PMBarnaderg Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin B Team1-412-12Caherlistrane B TeamJohn Cahill

Sunday 4th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 810 00 AMBarnaderg Killererin 1-36-8Tuam Stars B TeamTony Keating
Sweeney Oil U17 B North Championship - Group A11 30 AMBarnaderg Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin 1-43-11Annaghdown Tony Keating

Sunday 11th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4A League12 30 PMBarnaderg Killererin 5-63-15Glenamaddy Tony Keating

Friday 23rd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A8 00 PMBarnaderg Killererin CONC0-0Cortoon Shamrocks Charlie Ward

Sunday 1st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 811 00 AMBarnaderg Killererin 0-45-18St Gabriel's TBC

Saturday 14th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A6 30 PMBarnaderg Killererin 0-0CONCGlinsk Charlie Ward

Wednesday 25th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 B North Championship - Group A7 00 PMBarnaderg Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin 0-142-8Caherlistrane Gerald Anthony Lohan

Sunday 12th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 B Football Championship12 00 PMBarnaderg Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin 4-183-5An CheathrĂș Rua Tom Ryder

Sunday 19th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Football League/Shield12 00 PMBarnaderg Killererin 0-0CONCKiltormer Charlie Ward
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Football Championship5 30 PMBarnaderg Cortoon Shamrocks 2-90-13Mountbellew/Moylough Tommy Hynes

Saturday 2nd Oct 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Football League/Shield5 30 PMBarnaderg Killererin 0-104-6St Brendan's Tommy Hynes

Sunday 3rd Oct 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior B Football Championship5 45 PMBarnaderg Claregalway 0-101-10Corofin Ciaran Harkin

Sunday 21st Nov 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Football League/Shield1 30 PMBarnaderg St Brendan's 1-62-14Oranmore-Maree Gerry Daly