TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 8TBCTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team------Claregalway D Team TBC
U-13 League Group 1TBCTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Headford TBC
U-15 League Group 1TBCTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Caherlistrane TBC
U-13 League Group 8TBCTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team------Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin TBC

Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 North6 30 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 1-100-5Caherlistrane Martin Collins

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 1 10 30 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars 1-33-9Corofin John Fahy
U-12 League Group 911 00 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team6-83-2Corofin B TeamJohn Fahy
U-12 League Group 1211 00 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars C Team7-61-4Corofin C TeamPadraic Kelly

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 North7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 10-100-2Caherlistrane Tom Ryder

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 1 10 00 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars 2-102-1Monivea-Abbey Sean Lyons
U-12 League Group 1211 00 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars C Team2-19-13Loughrea Gaelic Football B TeamTom Ryder
U-12 League Group 911 30 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team5-93-3Monivea-Abbey B TeamSean Lyons

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 North7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 0-0CONCClaregalway TBC

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 911 00 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team3-46-8Athenry B TeamTom Ryder

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 Cup7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 7-76-2Maigh Cuilinn Gerry Daly

Wednesday 12th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 5 North7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team1-142-6Corofin B TeamPat Hansberry

Friday 14th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 North6 30 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 2-152-13Corofin Tom Ryder
U-16 Division 4 North6 30 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team0-0CONCClaregalway C TeamNoel Finnegan

Tuesday 18th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 Cup7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 2-83-11Oranmore-Maree Thomas Murphy

Wednesday 19th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 5 North7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team4-101-1Monivea-Abbey B TeamJohn Fahy

Friday 21st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 4 North6 30 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team2-72-11Corofin B Team TBC

Friday 28th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 Cup8 15 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 2-120-8Killannin John Cahill

Tuesday 1st Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Division 5 Cup6 45 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team2-61-4Claregalway D TeamP.J. Rabbitte

Friday 4th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 Cup6 30 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 0-113-15Claregalway Frank Kinneen
U-12 Football League Finals6 30 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 5-51-4Corofin P.J. Rabbitte

Saturday 26th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 84 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team------Claregalway D Team TBC

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 110 00 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars 1-210-7Corofin Padraic Kelly

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 111 00 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars 4-151-8Annaghdown P.J. Rabbitte

Friday 11th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 47 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team1-48-9St Brendan's TBC

Tuesday 15th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 1 North7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 4-75-7Corofin Austin O Connell
U-13 Football Division 5 North7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars C Team3-65-3Corofin C TeamThomas Murphy

Wednesday 16th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 A North Championship 7 30 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 1-201-8Monivea-Abbey Gerald Anthony Lohan

Friday 18th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 30 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 16-220-3Salthill-Knocknacarra Gerry Daly

Sunday 20th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 110 00 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars 3-91-4Annaghdown Austin O Connell
Group 811 00 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team0-36-16St Gabriel's Conal Burke
Sweeney Oil U17 C North Championship - Group A12 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 4-75-11Cortoon Shamrocks John Fahy

Tuesday 22nd Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 1 North7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 0-54-8Caherlistrane Martin Collins
U-13 Football Division 4 A7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team3-35-9Athenry B TeamNoel Finnegan

Wednesday 23rd Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 A North Championship 7 30 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 1-95-15Dunmore MacHales TBC

Friday 25th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 46 15 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team7-153-3Padraig Pearses TBC

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 1A League12 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 4-104-10Mountbellew/Moylough Anthony Coyne

Tuesday 29th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 4 A7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team2-102-10Claregalway D TeamPadraic Kelly

Friday 2nd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 15 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 0-111-3Oranmore-Maree P.J. Rabbitte

Sunday 4th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 A North Championship 11 30 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars 1-150-14Corofin Austin O Connell

Tuesday 6th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 5 North7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars C Team6-94-5Headford B Team TBC
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship North 8 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 1-173-8Padraig Pearses Gerry Daly

Friday 9th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 15 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 6-150-6Maigh Cuilinn TBC

Saturday 10th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship North 7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 6-111-5Caltra Gerald Anthony Lohan

Tuesday 13th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 1 Shield7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 6-105-9CLG Bhearna TBC

Thursday 15th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 A North Championship 7 30 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 2-140-13Monivea-Abbey Thomas Murphy

Sunday 18th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 1110 00 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars C Team2-61-9Corofin C TeamPadraic Kelly

Friday 23rd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 15 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 0-0CONCCLG Bhearna Noel Finnegan
U-15 Football Division 46 15 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team4-101-5Claregalway C Team TBC

Wednesday 28th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship North 7 45 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 6-171-3Athenry John Fahy

Sunday 1st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 810 00 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team0-53-5Kinvara Sean Lyons
Group 111 00 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars 0-0CONCHeadford TBC

Tuesday 10th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 C North Championship - Group A8 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 4-142-11Milltown Padraic Kelly

Sunday 15th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 1110 00 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars C Team0-0CONCFr Griffins Éire Óg Padraic Kelly
Group 811 00 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team2-60-2Athenry B TeamJohn Donovan

Saturday 28th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Coiste Peil Cup Roinn B11 00 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team3-50-4Corofin B TeamConal Burke

Friday 3rd Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Football League Group 1 B7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 6-65-7Annaghdown Martin Collins

Tuesday 7th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Football League Group 5 A7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars B TeamCONC0-0Caltra TBC

Wednesday 8th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 A North Championship 6 45 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 0-62-9Caltra Anthony Coyne

Friday 10th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Football League Group 5 A7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team0-85-11Menlough TBC

Sunday 12th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 C Football Championship12 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 1-140-7St Gabriel's Pat Hansberry
U-12 Football League Finals12 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars C Team------Caherlistrane B Team TBC

Friday 17th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Football League Group 1 B6 30 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 0-90-16Oranmore-Maree John Donovan

Tuesday 21st Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Football League Group 1 B6 30 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 7-122-4Loughrea Gaelic Football Martin Collins
U-14 Football League Group 5 A6 30 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars B TeamCONC0-0Northern Gaels Pat Hansberry

Friday 24th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Football League Group 5 A7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team0-0CONCCorofin B Team TBC

Sunday 26th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 A Football Championship 12 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 1-72-11Killannin Tom Ryder