TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U20A Hurling Championship Group 1TBCSt ThomasSt Thomas ------Castlegar TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 3TBCSt ThomasSt Thomas CONC0-0Ballinderreen TBC
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 3TBCSt ThomasSt Thomas ------Craughwell GAA Club TBC

Thursday 20th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 17 15 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 4-184-17Four Roads Michael Conway

Wednesday 2nd Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 16 30 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 1-142-19Abbeyknockmoy Pascal Sheehan

Saturday 3rd Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Cup12 00 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 2-23-8Salthill-Knocknacarra Kevin Egan

Saturday 10th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B1 Shield10 00 AMSt ThomasSt Thomas ------Bye TBC

Monday 14th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Roinn 16 30 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas ------Padraig Pearses Paschal Sheehan

Sunday 20th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 1 Hurling League11 00 AMSt ThomasSt Thomas 4-142-15Oranmore-Maree Michael Conway

Friday 25th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Roinn 16 30 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 6-103-0Cappataggle Peter Murphy

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 3B10 00 AMSt ThomasSt Thomas 4-33-6CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Noel Quinn

Monday 28th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Roinn 16 30 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 2-81-14Michael Cusacks Noel Quinn

Sunday 4th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 1 Hurling League11 00 AMSt ThomasSt Thomas 2-171-20Ballinderreen Noel Quinn

Sunday 11th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) B1 Group 212 00 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 1-65-17Kilconieron GAA Gerry Hurley

Friday 23rd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 37 30 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 1-213-22Ballinderreen Michael Conway

Sunday 25th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 3B10 00 AMSt ThomasSt Thomas 2-44-6Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Kevin Egan
Minor (U17) B1 Group 212 00 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 1-141-15Rahoon-Newcastle Gerry Donoghue
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 33 00 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas CONC0-0Clarinbridge TBC

Monday 2nd Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B1 Hurling Group 16 30 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 2-113-18Kilconieron GAA Gerard Dwyer

Wednesday 4th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 1 Hurling League7 30 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas ------Kilnadeema-Leitrim TBC

Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B1 Group 26 30 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas ------Killimordaly TBC

Thursday 12th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B1 Group 26 30 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas ------Killimor TBC