TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 5TBCSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team------Claregalway B Team TBC
U-13 League Group 2TBCSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Oranmore-Maree TBC
U-13 League Group :10TBCSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra D Team------Corofin B Team TBC
U-13 League Group 5TBCSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team------Monivea-Abbey TBC
U-13 League Group 7TBCSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra C Team------Oughterard TBC
U-13 League Group 2TBCSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC
U-13 League Group :10TBCSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra D Team------Oranmore-Maree C Team TBC
Keogh Accountancy Junior Football ChampionshipTBCSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC

Tuesday 1st Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football League Finals6 30 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team4-93-6Clg Mícheál Breathnach Jp Moore

Monday 14th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 C Cup6 30 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 5-61-11Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

Sunday 20th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Cup10 00 AMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 8-64-1Clg Mícheál Breathnach Sean Byrne

Saturday 26th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 74 00 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra C Team------Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir TBC

Monday 7th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 C Cup11 00 AMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 4-174-10Tommy Larkins Paul Fahy
Junior 1 Hurling Group 16 00 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 1-210-13Ballinasloe GAA Karol Collins

Sunday 13th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 3A10 00 AMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 2-03-8Rahoon-Newcastle David Earls
Under 12 Roinn 6A11 00 AMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team0-0CONCSylane B Team TBC

Monday 14th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 C Roinn16 45 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 1-91-17Fr. Joe Walsh's Paul Fahy

Thursday 17th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Roinn 16 30 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 4-54-3Ballinderreen Shane Hynes

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) C Group 111 00 AMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 0-0CONCTuam Hurling Paul Fahy

Monday 28th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 C Roinn16 45 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 9-142-6Sylane John Keane

Thursday 1st Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Roinn 16 30 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 2-63-6Abbeyknockmoy David Earls

Sunday 4th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 211 00 AMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 4-102-3CLG Bhearna TBC

Thursday 8th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Shield6 30 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 4-203-4Ballinasloe GAA David Earls

Sunday 11th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 3A10 00 AMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 0-44-4Clg Mícheál Breathnach Daire Crowe

Thursday 15th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Shield6 30 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 2-55-5Clg Mícheál Breathnach Paul Fahy

Sunday 18th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 1010 00 AMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra C Team1-44-13St. James' GAA B TeamNoel Barrett
Group 411 00 AMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team0-95-21Clifden Noel Barrett

Monday 26th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 C Hurling Group 16 30 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 4-163-7Clg Mícheál Breathnach John Keane

Thursday 29th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B Group 16 30 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 0-38-10Ballygar HC Michael Connolly

Sunday 1st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 211 00 AMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 3-75-10Maigh Cuilinn Seán Glynn

Monday 9th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 C Hurling Group 16 30 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 0-0CONCCarnmore B Team TBC

Wednesday 18th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Shield Group 26 30 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 4-74-6Abbeyknockmoy Alan Kelly

Thursday 19th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Roinn 6 Shield6 15 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 1-48-5Kinvara Paul Fahy

Saturday 28th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 46 00 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 0-0CONCClg Mícheál Breathnach Paul Fahy

Monday 30th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16C Hurling Cup6 30 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 5-192-16Rahoon-Newcastle David Earls

Wednesday 1st Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 46 30 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 6-270-6Bearna-Na Forbacha Shane Curley

Sunday 5th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) C Knockout11 00 AMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 3-233-22Ballygar HC Alan Kelly

Friday 10th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 16 30 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 3-221-13Clg Mícheál Breathnach David Earls

Monday 13th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 46 15 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 3-181-9An Spidéal Paul Fahy

Friday 17th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Football League Group 1 A7 00 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 5-54-12Killannin Ronan McNulty

Sunday 26th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 14 00 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 2-200-18Bearna-Na Forbacha Sean Byrne