TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 3TBCCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Oranmore-Maree B Team TBC
U-13 League Group 3TBCCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Ballinasloe GAA TBC

Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Group 26 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 2-71-8Kinvara Michael Malone

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 North Group 17 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 4-91-3Loughrea Gaelic Football Paul Quinn

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 511 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 6-100-2Kinvara Seamus Lawlor
U-12 League Group 1212 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club B Team3-102-1Claregalway E TeamSeamus Lawlor

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 510 30 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 3-76-10Athenry Seamus Lawlor
U-12 League Group 1211 30 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club B Team7-100-2Corofin C TeamSeamus Lawlor

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 North Group 17 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-32-4Athenry Seamus Lawlor

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 17 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 4-240-12Mullagh-Kiltormer Gerry Hurley

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 1211 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club B Team7-120-2Tuam Stars C TeamNoel Quinn

Monday 24th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Cup7 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 2-80-6Northern Gaels Paul Quinn

Tuesday 1st Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football League Finals6 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club B Team3-80-5Loughrea Gaelic Football B TeamSeamus Lawlor

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Cup10 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 1-42-11Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Pat Brennan

Saturday 3rd Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A Shield12 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-50-7Clarinbridge Adrian Mooney

Monday 7th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Shield11 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-0CONCCois Fharraige Cathal Mc Mahon

Sunday 13th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 1B10 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 2-71-10Sarsfields Cathal Mc Mahon
Under 12 Roinn 5B11 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club B Team6-60-2Sarsfields Cathal Mc Mahon
U12 Roinn 6B12 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club D Team5-82-2Tynagh Abbey Duniry B Team TBC

Tuesday 15th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 1-70-6Menlough David Cunningham

Thursday 17th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13A Roinn 16 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 2-32-7Oranmore-Maree Cathal Mc Mahon

Friday 18th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 2 North6 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 1-71-9Headford Paul Quinn

Monday 21st Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A Roinn 26 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-181-9Kinvara James Lundon

Tuesday 22nd Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 4 B7 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club B Team2-52-9Monivea-Abbey B TeamPaddy Ó Griofa

Friday 25th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 2 North6 15 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 4-102-1Athenry Paul Quinn

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) C Group 112 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 3-145-9Portumna Pascal Sheehan

Monday 28th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A Roinn 26 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 1-154-16Castlegar Karol Collins
Under 12 Roinn 6A7 45 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club C Team4-112-1Salthill-Knocknacarra B TeamKarol Collins

Tuesday 29th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 7-160-3Dunmore MacHales Noel Quinn

Thursday 1st Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13A Roinn 16 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 3-50-4Loughrea Paul Fahy
Under 13 C1 Roinn A7 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club B Team2-61-4Turloughmore B TeamPaul Fahy

Monday 5th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A Shield6 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Sarsfields TBC

Tuesday 6th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 4 B7 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club B Team1-54-12Caherlistrane B TeamTom Ryder

Tuesday 13th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 4-140-5Ballinasloe GAA Tom Browne
U-13 Football Division 4 Shield8 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club B Team0-61-7Claregalway D TeamTom Browne

Friday 16th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 2 North6 15 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 1-100-6Caherlistrane Tom Browne

Sunday 18th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 311 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-0CONCAthenry David Cunningham

Wednesday 21st Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A (U17) Group 27 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 1-121-19Turloughmore Gerry Hurley

Friday 23rd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 2 North6 15 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 10-120-3Loughrea Gaelic Football Paul Quinn

Sunday 25th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 1B10 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 3-42-0Athenry Gerard Dwyer
Minor A (U17) Group 212 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-0CONCCois Fharraige Aontaithe TBC
Minor (U17) C Group 11 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-203-6Salthill-Knocknacarra Kevin Egan

Monday 26th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B Hurling Group 16 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 3-152-8Castlegar Shane Briscoe
U12 Roinn 6B6 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club D Team0-0CONCKinvara B TeamCathal Mc Mahon

Tuesday 27th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 Cup7 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 8-92-6An Cheathrú Rua Noel Quinn

Friday 30th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 Finals7 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 4-70-7An Cheathrú Rua Paddy Ó Griofa

Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 A1 Group 26 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 3-101-9Rahoon-Newcastle Pat Burke

Saturday 7th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship Group 26 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 7-151-4Rahoon-Newcastle Gerry Donoghue

Sunday 8th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 1B10 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 4-142-4Loughrea Tomas Lally

Sunday 15th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 111 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-72-18Kilnadeema-Leitrim Conor Quinlan
Group 311 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 3-82-3Oranmore-Maree B Team TBC

Monday 16th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Cup Group 26 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 2-151-2Sarsfields Gerry Hurley

Thursday 19th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 37 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 1-140-17Loughrea Ronan Stankard

Friday 20th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Cup Group 26 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-51-6Athenry TBC

Sunday 22nd Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Roinn 6 Cup10 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club C Team0-35-7Tynagh Abbey Duniry B TeamPat Burke

Friday 27th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship Group 26 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-151-6Liam Mellows Pascal Sheehan

Monday 30th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 B Hurling Shield 6 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 5-131-11Gort Inse Guaire Gerry Hurley

Tuesday 31st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football League Finals7 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 3-73-6Athenry Paddy Ó Griofa

Thursday 2nd Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 A1 Cup6 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 7-170-7Portumna Gerry Hurley

Saturday 4th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 36 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 2-271-18Ballinderreen Noel Quinn

Sunday 5th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 1 Cup11 30 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-33-7Oranmore-Maree James Lundon
Under 12 Roinn 6 Cup12 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club D Team5-72-2Tynagh Abbey Duniry James Lundon
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 15 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-0CONCTynagh Abbey Duniry Ronan Stankard

Friday 10th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Football League Group 2 B6 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-104-11Mountbellew/Moylough TBC

Tuesday 14th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Football Group 1 A7 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-00-0Headford Kevin Egan

Friday 17th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Football League Group 2 B6 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 4-124-5Caherlistrane David Cunningham

Sunday 26th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 112 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Sarsfields TBC