TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U20 A1 Hurling Championship Group 1TBCKilnadeema-Leitrim ------Mullagh-Kiltormer TBC
U20 A1 Hurling Championship Group 2TBCBallygar HC ------Craughwell GAA Club TBC
U20 A1 Hurling Championship Group 3TBCSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------Loughrea TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 2TBCSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------Annaghdown TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 2TBCCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine ------Ballygar HC TBC
U20 A1 Hurling Championship Group 1TBCMullagh-Kiltormer ------Kilconieron GAA TBC
U20 B Hurling Championship Group 1TBCCois Fharraige ------Meelick-Eyrecourt TBC
U20 B Hurling Championship Group 2TBCCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine ------Michael Cusacks TBC
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 1TBCSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------Ballygar HC TBC
U20 A1 Hurling Championship Group 1TBCMullagh-Kiltormer ------Sarsfields TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 2TBCBallygar HC ------Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough TBC
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 4TBCCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine ------Carnmore TBC
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 1TBCBallygar HC ------Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC
U20 B Hurling Championship Group 1TBCCois Fharraige ------Tynagh Abbey Duniry TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 1TBCKilnadeema-Leitrim ------Tynagh Abbey Duniry TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 2TBCSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------Tuam Hurling TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 2TBCCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine ------Sylane TBC
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 4TBCKilnadeema-Leitrim ------Padraig Pearses TBC
U-13 League Group 3TBCBallinasloe GAA ------Oranmore-Maree TBC
U-13 League Group 4TBCSt Michael's ------Clifden TBC
U-13 League Group 5TBCMountbellew/Moylough ------Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC
U-13 League Group 6TBCMenlough ------Claregalway TBC
U-13 League Group 7TBCCárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh ------Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC
U-13 League Group 7TBCCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------Killannin TBC
U20 B Hurling Championship Group 2TBCCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine ------Ballinasloe GAA TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 2TBCBallygar HC ------Sylane TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 2TBCCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine ------Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough TBC
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 4TBCCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine ------Kilnadeema-Leitrim TBC
Minor A Hurling Championship KnockoutTBCKilconieron GAA ------Carnmore/Gort TBC
Minor A Hurling Championship KnockoutTBCOranmore-Maree ------Clarinbridge TBC
U-12 League FinalsTBCCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------Renvyle TBC

Sunday 20th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Knockout11 00 AMSalthill-Knocknacarra 0-222-11Liam Mellows Alan Kelly

Saturday 3rd Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Shield10 00 AMBallygar HC ------BYE TBC

Tuesday 8th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 4 B7 00 PMCaherlistrane B Team------BYE TBC

Friday 11th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 West7 00 PMBYE ------Killannin TBC

Monday 14th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A1 Roinn26 30 PMMullagh-Kiltormer 2-114-16Carnmore Shane Curley
Under 15 B1 Roinn16 30 PMBallygar HC 3-110-15Ardrahan David Staunton

Thursday 17th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Roinn 26 45 PMKilnadeema-Leitrim 0-50-3Clg Mícheál Breathnach Kevin Quirke

Friday 18th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 West7 00 PMOughterard ------Bye TBC
U-15 Football Division 57 00 PMCorofin B Team------BYE TBC

Monday 21st Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Roinn 26 30 PMSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 5-262-8Tynagh Abbey Duniry David Staunton
Under 15 C Roinn 26 30 PMCois Fharraige 4-102-4Abbeyknockmoy John Keane
Under 15 C Roinn16 45 PMFr. Joe Walsh's 6-71-8Sylane Pakie Muldoon
Under 15 B1 Roinn 27 00 PMKilnadeema-Leitrim 6-90-4Liam Mellows Liam Gordon

Thursday 24th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Roinn 17 00 PMBallygar HC 1-60-3Salthill-Knocknacarra Charlie Ward

Friday 25th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 West6 15 PMCárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh ------Bye TBC
U-15 Football Division 56 15 PMKinvara B Team------BYE TBC

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2A10 00 AMKilnadeema-Leitrim 7-112-3Kinvara Shane Briscoe

Monday 28th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Roinn 26 30 PMSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 6-202-15Killimordaly David Staunton
Under 15 B1 Roinn16 30 PMBallygar HC 3-183-16Four Roads Shane Curley
Under 15 B1 Roinn 26 30 PMKilnadeema-Leitrim 4-134-9Cappataggle Tomas Lally
Under 15 C Roinn 26 30 PMCois Fharraige 1-48-20Rahoon-Newcastle Paul Fahy

Thursday 1st Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Roinn 16 30 PMSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 4-61-5St Thomas David Staunton
Under 13 B1 Roinn 16 30 PMBallygar HC 2-70-3Ballinderreen Christopher Browne
Under 13 B1 Roinn 26 30 PMKilnadeema-Leitrim 1-33-8Tynagh Abbey Duniry Peter Murphy

Friday 2nd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 West6 15 PMCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------Bye TBC
U-15 Football Division 56 15 PMAnnaghdown B Team------BYE TBC

Friday 9th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 West6 15 PMAn Spidéal ------Bye TBC
U-15 Football Division 56 15 PMHeadford B Team------BYE TBC

Sunday 11th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2A10 00 AMKilnadeema-Leitrim 5-71-7Ballinderreen Brian Keon
U12 Roinn 3B10 00 AMSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 4-52-6Abbeyknockmoy Gerry Hurley
U12 Roinn 6B11 00 AMKilnadeema-Leitrim B Team4-15-5Craughwell GAA Club D TeamBrian Keon

Friday 16th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 West6 15 PMClaregalway B Team------Bye TBC
U-15 Football Division 56 15 PMClaregalway D Team------BYE TBC

Friday 23rd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 West6 15 PMNaomh Pádraig, An Fháirche ------Bye TBC
U-15 Football Division 56 15 PMSalthill-Knocknacarra C Team------BYE TBC

Sunday 25th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2B10 00 AMMullagh-Kiltormer 5-64-5Portumna David Cunningham
U12 Roinn 3A10 00 AMCois Fharraige 0-0CONCSalthill-Knocknacarra TBC
U12 Roinn 3B10 00 AMCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 0-0CONCSylane David Staunton

Monday 26th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 A1 Hurling Group 26 30 PMFr. Joe Walsh's 1-74-9Ballinderreen Peter Campbell
U16 A1 Hurling Group 26 30 PMSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 2-90-17Padraig Pearses James Lundon
U16 B1 Hurling Group 16 30 PMBallygar HC 3-156-7St Thomas Liam Gordon

Thursday 29th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B Group 16 30 PMCois Fharraige 1-27-10Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough John Keane
Under 14 C Group 26 30 PMKilnadeema-Leitrim ------Liam Mellows TBC

Monday 2nd Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 A1 Hurling Group 16 30 PMKilnadeema-Leitrim ------Sylane TBC
U16 A1 Hurling Group 16 30 PMCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 3-129-19Mullagh-Kiltormer Tomas Lally
U16 B1 Hurling Group 16 30 PMCois Fharraige CONC0-0Ballygar HC TBC

Wednesday 4th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 A1 Hurling Group 17 00 PMMullagh-Kiltormer ------Kilnadeema-Leitrim Pakie Muldoon

Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B Group 16 30 PMSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------Salthill-Knocknacarra David Staunton
Under 14 B Group 16 30 PMBallygar HC ------Cois Fharraige TBC
Under 14 B1 Group 16 30 PMMullagh-Kiltormer ------Ballinderreen TBC

Sunday 8th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2A10 00 AMKilnadeema-Leitrim ------Michael Cusacks TBC
U12 Roinn 3B10 00 AMSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Gerard Dwyer
U12 Roinn 6B11 00 AMKilnadeema-Leitrim B Team------Michael Cusacks B TeamPeter Murphy

Monday 9th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B1 Hurling Group 16 30 PMCois Fharraige ------St Thomas Alan Kelly
U16 A1 Hurling Group 16 30 PMCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine ------Kilnadeema-Leitrim TBC
U16 A1 Hurling Group 16 30 PMMullagh-Kiltormer ------Sylane TBC
U16 A1 Hurling Group 26 30 PMSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------Fr. Joe Walsh's TBC
U16 B1 Hurling Group 16 30 PMBallygar HC ------Kilconieron GAA David Staunton

Thursday 12th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B Group 16 30 PMBallygar HC ------Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough TBC
Under 14 B Group 16 30 PMCois Fharraige ------Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC
Under 14 B1 Group 16 30 PMMullagh-Kiltormer ------Abbeyknockmoy TBC

2021-08-14 - 2021-08-15
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Electric Ireland GAA Hurling All-Ireland Minor ChampionshipTBCKilkenny ------Galway TBC