Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West (154643)
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1St Michael's1175111269036
2Renvyle1175111349341
3Gaeil na Gaillimhe1074121589662
4Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir107520927517
5CLG Bhearna773311147143
6Maigh Cuilinn57241100982
7Salthill-Knocknacarra2716065184-119
8Oughterard0707058140-82



Friday 11th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West7 30 PMMaigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn 5-202-7Oughterard Liam Ó Conghaile

Sunday 13th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West1 00 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 2-110-11CLG Bhearna Colm Conway
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West1 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's 2-121-13Renvyle Noel Barrett
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West1 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 0-47-14Gaeil na Gaillimhe Tom Nally

Saturday 26th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West7 00 PMMaigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn 1-132-10Gaeil na Gaillimhe Tom Nally

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West3 00 PMLetterfrackRenvyle 1-151-13Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West3 00 PMBarnaCLG Bhearna 9-220-1Salthill-Knocknacarra Liam Ó Conghaile

Saturday 3rd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West6 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's 0-0CONCOughterard TBC

Saturday 10th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West3 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's 3-120-19Gaeil na Gaillimhe Frank Kinneen
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West7 00 PMMaigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn 0-72-11CLG Bhearna Tom Nally
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West7 00 PMLetterfrackRenvyle 7-140-14Oughterard Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)

Sunday 11th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West3 00 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 0-0CONCSalthill-Knocknacarra John O Niadh

Thursday 22nd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West8 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 1-133-11Maigh Cuilinn Tom Nally

Friday 23rd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West8 00 PMOughterardOughterard 2-51-17Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir Alan Carr

Saturday 24th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West5 00 PMBarnaCLG Bhearna 0-110-11St Michael's Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West6 00 PMSouth ParkGaeil na Gaillimhe 2-142-14Renvyle Mairtin O Mainin

Wednesday 28th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West8 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's 9-141-13Salthill-Knocknacarra Ger Cahill

Friday 30th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West7 30 PMOughterardOughterard 1-47-15Gaeil na Gaillimhe Frank Walsh

Wednesday 4th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West7 45 PMLetterfrackRenvyle 3-100-11CLG Bhearna Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)

Saturday 7th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West5 00 PMMaigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn 2-93-14St Michael's Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West5 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 0-0CONCOughterard TBC
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West5 00 PMWestsideGaeil na Gaillimhe 3-71-10Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir Ger Cahill

Friday 13th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West7 30 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 1-115-11Renvyle Tom Nally

Saturday 14th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West3 00 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 1-100-7Maigh Cuilinn Tommy Faherty (S)

Friday 20th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West7 30 PMBarnaCLG Bhearna 2-92-10Gaeil na Gaillimhe Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)

Saturday 21st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West3 00 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 0-131-9St Michael's Colm Conway

Saturday 28th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West6 30 PMLetterfrackRenvyle 0-0CONCMaigh Cuilinn TBC

Sunday 29th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West2 00 PMOughterardOughterard 1-101-11Salthill-Knocknacarra Tom Nally