TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 6TBCBallygarSt Brendan's ------Milltown TBC
U-15 League Group 6TBCBallygarSt Brendan's ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC
U-15 League Group 6TBCClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin ------St Brendan's TBC
U-15 League Group 6TBCKilconlyKilconly ------St Brendan's TBC

Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Group 26 30 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 0-82-10Caltra Padraic Kelly

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 711 00 AMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 2-131-2St Brendan's Sean Lyons

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 North Group 27 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 2-112-11Milltown Shane Curley

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Group 27 15 PMKinvaraKinvara 4-43-4St Brendan's Paddy Ó Griofa

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 711 00 AMBallygarSt Brendan's 4-63-4Mountbellew/Moylough Shane Curley

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 North Group 27 00 PMGlenamaddy/Glinsk GAANorthern Gaels 1-102-2St Brendan's P.J. Rabbitte

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 711 00 AMBallygarSt Brendan's 0-52-11Caltra Paul Quinn

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 North Group 27 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 0-0CONCSt Brendan's Tom McNicholas

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Group 26 30 PMBallygarSt Brendan's CONC0-0Craughwell GAA Club Gerry Daly

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 711 00 AMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 2-162-3St Brendan's TBC

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 North Shield7 00 PMLoughreaLoughrea Gaelic Football 5-161-3St Brendan's Paul Quinn

Friday 14th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Shield6 30 PMKilconlyKilconly 7-134-6St Brendan's Charlie Ward

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 711 00 AMMenloughMenlough 7-133-3St Brendan's Paul Quinn

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 611 00 AMCaltra PitchCaltra 1-94-4St Brendan's TBC

Tuesday 8th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 4 A7 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 6-102-3Corofin B TeamTony Keating

Friday 11th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 47 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team1-48-9St Brendan's TBC
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group B8 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 0-151-3Kilkerrin-Clonberne John Fahy

Sunday 13th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4C League12 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 1-140-8St Gabriel's Gerry Daly

Tuesday 15th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 4 A7 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 3-82-15Athenry B TeamSean Lyons

Friday 18th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 46 30 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 1-52-12St Brendan's Gearoid O Conamha

Sunday 20th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 610 00 AMCaltra PitchCaltra 1-54-1St Brendan's Pat Hansberry
Sweeney Oil U17 C North Championship - Group B12 00 PMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 1-113-11St Brendan's Mairtin Flaherty

Tuesday 22nd Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 4 A7 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway D Team3-64-12St Brendan's Charlie Ward

Friday 25th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 46 15 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 0-0CONCSt Gabriel's TBC

Saturday 26th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group B7 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 0-93-13St Brendan's Sean Lyons

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4C League12 30 PMCorofin Corofin 4-62-13St Brendan's P.J. Rabbitte

Friday 2nd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 46 15 PMMareeOranmore-Maree C TeamCONC0-0St Brendan's TBC

Sunday 4th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 611 00 AMBallygarSt Brendan's 0-53-7Oranmore-Maree D TeamShane Curley
Sweeney Oil U17 C North Championship - Group B11 30 AMBallygarSt Brendan's 3-66-14Caltra P.J. Rabbitte

Tuesday 6th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 4 A7 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 1-55-9Tuam Stars B TeamSeamus Lawlor

Friday 9th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 46 15 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 10-173-10Padraig Pearses Pat Hansberry

Saturday 10th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group B7 00 PMBushfield ParkLoughrea 0-0CONCSt Brendan's TBC

Sunday 11th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4C League12 30 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 1-91-17Williamstown Padraic Kelly

Tuesday 13th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 4 Shield7 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 5-80-8Annaghdown B Team TBC

Friday 16th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 46 15 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway C Team2-36-18St Brendan's Padraic Kelly

Sunday 18th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 611 00 AMBallygarSt Brendan's 7-61-9Cortoon Shamrocks TBC

Tuesday 20th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 4 Shield7 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 5-92-5Claregalway D TeamP.J. Rabbitte

Friday 23rd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 46 15 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 5-73-16Cortoon Shamrocks David Cunningham
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group B8 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 0-0CONCKiltormer TBC

Wednesday 28th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group B7 45 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 2-101-9St Brendan's Pat Hansberry

Sunday 1st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 611 00 AMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway D Team0-59-9St Brendan's Tom Browne
U-15 Division 44 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 2-81-16St Brendan's Gearoid O Conamha

Saturday 7th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group B6 30 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 2-101-13Oranmore-Maree Sean Lyons

Sunday 8th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Football League Play-Offs1 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 3-80-14Killererin Tom Ryder

Friday 13th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 C North Championship - Group B7 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 0-0CONCSt Gabriel's TBC

Sunday 15th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 611 00 AMBallygarSt Brendan's ------Milltown TBC

Friday 20th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group B7 30 PMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough 1-91-10St Brendan's Padraic Kelly

Tuesday 24th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
St Columba's Credit Union Cup Roinn C7 45 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 1-33-8St Brendan's Gerry Daly

Friday 27th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
St Columba's Credit Union Cup Roinn C7 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 1-121-7Menlough Sean Lyons

Saturday 28th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
St Columba's Credit Union Cup Roinn C11 15 AMMenloughSt Brendan's 1-32-5Monivea-Abbey Gearoid O Conamha
St Columba's Credit Union Cup Roinn C1 30 PMMenloughSt Brendan's 7-22-3St Gabriel's Sean Lyons

Friday 3rd Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Football League Group 4 A7 00 PMSt Brendan'sSt Brendan's 6-132-6Caltra Peter Bane

Saturday 4th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group D5 00 PMDuggan Park Caltra 0-102-12St Brendan's Tony Keating

Tuesday 7th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Football League Group 5 B7 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 4-103-8St Brendan's Noel Finnegan

Sunday 12th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football League Finals1 15 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree C Team3-45-6St Brendan's Martin Collins

Tuesday 14th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Football League Group 5 B6 30 PMSt Brendan'sSt Brendan's 1-31-8Kilconly Gerry Daly

Friday 17th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Football League Group 4 A6 30 PMKilconlyKilconly 5-153-8St Brendan's John Devlin

Saturday 18th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group D1 30 PMMountbellewSt Brendan's 2-140-10Killererin Austin O Connell
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Football League/Shield6 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 3-171-8Fr Griffins Éire Óg Odhran Loughrey

Tuesday 21st Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Football League Group 5 B6 30 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway C Team5-155-5St Brendan's John Devlin

Wednesday 22nd Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Football League Group 4 A7 00 PMMonivea-AbbeyMonivea-Abbey ------St Brendan's Padraic Kelly

Sunday 26th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 C Football Championship12 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 4-111-5Cortoon Shamrocks P.J. Rabbitte

Saturday 2nd Oct 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Football League/Shield5 30 PMBarnaderg Killererin 0-104-6St Brendan's Tommy Hynes

Sunday 3rd Oct 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group D12 00 PMMountbellewSt Brendan's 0-80-7Menlough Gerry Daly
Sweeney Oil U17 C Football Championship4 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 3-103-8St Brendan's Tony Keating

Sunday 17th Oct 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship 3 30 PMDuggan Park St Brendan's 0-140-13Clg Mícheál Breathnach Shane Hehir

Saturday 30th Oct 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship 3 00 PMTuam StadiumDunmore MacHales 3-70-9St Brendan's Gearoid O Conamha

Sunday 21st Nov 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Football League/Shield1 30 PMBarnaderg St Brendan's 1-62-14Oranmore-Maree Gerry Daly