TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 8TBCGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels ------St Gabriel's TBC
U-15 League Group 8TBCKilconnellSt Gabriel's ------Claregalway D Team TBC

Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 4 North6 30 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 2-65-6Corofin B TeamGerry Moore

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 710 30 AMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 3-73-5Menlough David Cunningham

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 4 7 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 2-134-4Padraig Pearses John Cahill

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 4 North6 30 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 4-49-10Tuam Stars B TeamGerry Daly

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 711 00 AMCaltra PitchCaltra 0-12-13St Gabriel's Tommy Hynes

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 4 7 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 9-74-5St Gabriel's John Cahill

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 711 00 AMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 0-83-11St Gabriel's Tommy Hynes

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 4 7 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin 6-72-3St Gabriel's Tom Ryder

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 4 North6 30 PMMilltownMilltown 4-62-10St Gabriel's Noel Finnegan

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 711 00 AMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 2-162-3St Brendan's TBC

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 711 00 AMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 2-132-3Mountbellew/Moylough John Cahill

Tuesday 18th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 4 Cup7 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 5-134-12Padraig Pearses Gearoid O Conamha

Friday 21st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 4 North6 30 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway C Team4-55-8St Gabriel's Noel Finnegan

Friday 28th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 4 Shield7 00 PMRos MucCárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 4-124-8St Gabriel's Alan Carr

Friday 4th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football League Finals6 30 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 1-36-7Menlough Gearoid O Conamha

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 811 00 AMKilconnellSt Gabriel's CONC0-0Tuam Stars B TeamJohn Cahill

Tuesday 8th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMMenloughMenlough 8-112-15St Gabriel's Odhran Loughrey

Friday 11th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 47 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's CONC0-0Claregalway C Team TBC

Saturday 12th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group B6 30 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 3-82-17Oranmore-Maree Pat Hansberry

Sunday 13th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4C League12 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 1-140-8St Gabriel's Gerry Daly

Tuesday 15th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 3-54-8Oranmore-Maree B TeamOdhran Loughrey

Friday 18th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 46 30 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's CONC0-0Tuam Stars B TeamOdhran Loughrey

Sunday 20th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 811 00 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team0-36-16St Gabriel's Conal Burke
Sweeney Oil U17 C North Championship - Group B12 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 6-247-7St Gabriel's John Cahill

Tuesday 22nd Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 1-163-9St Gabriel's Sean Lyons

Friday 25th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 46 15 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 0-0CONCSt Gabriel's TBC
Bon Secours Division 4C League7 45 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 1-71-12Williamstown Pat Hansberry

Saturday 26th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group B7 00 PMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough 5-152-4St Gabriel's Tommy Hynes

Tuesday 29th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 5-132-11Cortoon Shamrocks Odhran Loughrey

Wednesday 30th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 B North Championship - Group B7 30 PMAthenryAthenry 1-92-7St Gabriel's Tony Keating

Friday 2nd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 46 15 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's CONC0-0Padraig Pearses John Cahill

Sunday 4th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 810 30 AMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 5-221-3Kilkerrin-Clonberne Conal Burke
Sweeney Oil U17 C North Championship - Group B11 30 AMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 3-68-8Northern Gaels Charlie Ward

Tuesday 6th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 2-91-5St Gabriel's Gearoid O Conamha

Wednesday 7th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 B North Championship - Group B7 30 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 2-61-18Northern Gaels Pat Hansberry

Friday 9th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 46 15 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 0-0CONCSt Gabriel's Gerry Daly

Saturday 10th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group B7 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 4-131-4Kilkerrin-Clonberne Seamus Lawlor

Tuesday 13th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 4-95-15Milltown Odhran Loughrey

Friday 16th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 46 15 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's CONC0-0Ballinasloe GAA TBC

Sunday 18th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 811 00 AMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 3-300-2Athenry B TeamOdhran Loughrey

Tuesday 20th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 3-58-14Craughwell GAA Club Odhran Loughrey

Friday 23rd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 46 15 PMMareeOranmore-Maree C Team0-0CONCSt Gabriel's TBC
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group B8 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 0-72-9St Gabriel's Tony Keating

Saturday 24th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4C League5 00 PMDuggan Park Corofin 2-91-7St Gabriel's TBC

Wednesday 28th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group B7 45 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 2-101-9St Brendan's Pat Hansberry

Sunday 1st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 811 00 AMBarnaderg Killererin 0-45-18St Gabriel's TBC

Friday 6th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group B6 45 PMKiltormerKiltormer 1-40-8St Gabriel's Pat Hansberry

Wednesday 11th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Football League Play-Offs8 00 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 2-180-5St Gabriel's Gerry Daly

Friday 13th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 C North Championship - Group B7 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 0-0CONCSt Gabriel's TBC

Sunday 15th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 811 00 AMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 6-160-7Kinvara TBC

Friday 20th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group B7 30 PMBushfield ParkLoughrea 0-142-3St Gabriel's Pat Hansberry

Saturday 21st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Football League Play-Offs5 30 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 0-222-13Killererin Gearoid O Conamha

Tuesday 24th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
St Columba's Credit Union Cup Roinn C7 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 3-53-5St Gabriel's Gerry Daly

Friday 27th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
St Columba's Credit Union Cup Roinn C7 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 0-32-7Monivea-Abbey Gerry Daly

Saturday 28th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
St Columba's Credit Union Cup Roinn C12 00 PMMenloughSt Gabriel's 4-64-12Menlough Sean Lyons
St Columba's Credit Union Cup Roinn C1 30 PMMenloughSt Brendan's 7-22-3St Gabriel's Sean Lyons

Friday 3rd Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Football League Group 4 B7 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 1-53-8Ballinasloe GAA David Cunningham

Saturday 4th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group A5 00 PMThe PriarieCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 1-172-6St Gabriel's Tom Ryder

Tuesday 7th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Football League Group 3 B 7 00 PMSt Gabriel'sSt Gabriel's CONC0-0Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin Gearoid O Conamha

Wednesday 8th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 B Football Championship6 45 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 1-61-7Kilconly Gearoid O Conamha

Friday 10th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Football League Group 4 B7 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin 9-83-3St Gabriel's Tony Keating

Sunday 12th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football League Finals11 00 AMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 0-0CONCKilkerrin-Clonberne TBC
Sweeney Oil U17 C Football Championship12 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 1-140-7St Gabriel's Pat Hansberry

Tuesday 14th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Football League Group 3 B 7 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 11-122-5St Gabriel's TBC

Friday 17th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Football League Group 4 B7 00 PMCortoon ShamrocksCortoon Shamrocks 9-113-10St Gabriel's Tommy Hynes
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group A7 30 PMDuggan Park St Gabriel's 1-123-16Clg Mícheál Breathnach Padraic Kelly

Saturday 18th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Football League/Shield6 00 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway 4-62-9St Gabriel's Pat Hansberry

Tuesday 21st Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Football League Group 3 B 6 30 PMKinvaraKinvara 0-0CONCSt Gabriel's TBC

Saturday 2nd Oct 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group A2 30 PMCreggSt Gabriel's 0-121-9Headford Richard Mc Nicholas

Saturday 13th Nov 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Relegation5 30 PMDuggan Park St Gabriel's 3-101-10Menlough Anthony Coyne