TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U20A Hurling Championship Group 3TBCTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins ------Carnmore TBC
U20A Hurling Championship Group 3TBCTurloughmoreTurloughmore ------Tommy Larkins TBC
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 2TBCNew InnSarsfields ------Tommy Larkins TBC
Junior C Hurling Championship Group 3TBCTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins ------An Mullach TBC
U20A Hurling Championship Group 3TBCTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins ------Ardrahan TBC
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 2TBCTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins ------Tynagh Abbey Duniry TBC
Minor (U17) B Group 1TBCBallinderreenBallinderreen ------Tommy Larkins TBC
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 2TBCOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Tommy Larkins TBC

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 27 00 PMArdrahanArdrahan 2-101-15Tommy Larkins Gerry O Connor

Wednesday 19th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 27 00 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 1-100-15Castlegar Gerry Donoghue

Wednesday 2nd Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 26 30 PMKinvaraKinvara 5-103-6Tommy Larkins Kevin Egan

Sunday 20th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A1 Cup10 00 AMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 3-33-8Loughrea Pakie Muldoon

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 C Cup10 00 AMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 10-281-0Tuam Hurling Peter Campbell

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A1 Shield11 00 AMPortumnaPortumna 3-80-2Tommy Larkins David Cunningham

Monday 7th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 C Cup11 00 AMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 4-174-10Tommy Larkins Paul Fahy
Division 1 Hurling League6 00 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen 2-162-21Tommy Larkins Gerry O Connor

Sunday 13th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) B Group 111 00 AMKinvaraKinvara 0-201-14Tommy Larkins Pascal Sheehan

Monday 14th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2B6 30 PMPortumnaPortumna 2-60-4Tommy Larkins Shane Briscoe
Under 15 B1 Roinn 26 30 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 1-171-17Kilnadeema-Leitrim Peter Murphy

Thursday 17th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Roinn 16 30 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 2-41-12St Thomas Peter Campbell

Saturday 19th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 1 Hurling League6 00 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 1-212-13Liam Mellows Derek Kelly

Monday 21st Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B1 Roinn 26 30 PMCappataggleCappataggle 4-74-16Tommy Larkins Peter Murphy

Thursday 24th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Roinn 16 30 PMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 2-92-5Tommy Larkins Gerard Dwyer

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2B10 00 AMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 5-40-4Mullagh-Kiltormer David Cunningham
Minor (U17) B Group 111 00 AMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 2-223-7CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Peter Campbell

Monday 28th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B1 Roinn 27 00 PMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows 1-122-16Tommy Larkins Michael Connolly

Thursday 1st Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Roinn 16 30 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 4-73-4Cappataggle Pakie Muldoon

Saturday 3rd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 1 Hurling League6 00 PMKilnadeema PitchKilnadeema-Leitrim 2-141-26Tommy Larkins Michael Conway

Monday 5th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B1 Cup7 00 PMBallygar GAA PitchBallygar HC 2-203-10Tommy Larkins Christopher Browne

Thursday 8th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Shield7 00 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 4-62-5Mullagh-Kiltormer Pakie Muldoon

Sunday 11th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2B10 00 AMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 1-72-7Cappataggle Shane Briscoe
Minor (U17) B Group 112 00 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 0-0CONCAbbeyknockmoy David Cunningham

Thursday 15th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Shield7 15 PMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle 3-71-3Tommy Larkins Liam Ó Conghaile

Saturday 17th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 26 00 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 2-161-11Ardrahan David Cunningham

Sunday 18th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship Group 33 00 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 2-83-11Oranmore-Maree David Cunningham
Division 1 Hurling League6 00 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 1-151-15St Thomas Liam Gordon

Sunday 25th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2B10 00 AMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 1-12-14Tommy Larkins Gerry Hurley
Minor (U17) B Group 112 00 PMArdrahanArdrahan 2-143-16Tommy Larkins Ger O Connor

Monday 26th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 C Hurling Group 27 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 4-143-15Tommy Larkins Stephen Doyle

Thursday 29th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B Group 27 30 PMPáirc Maigh CuilinnMoycullen Iománíocht 4-57-14Tommy Larkins David Earls

Saturday 31st Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 26 00 PMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 1-100-13Tommy Larkins Gerry Hurley

Sunday 1st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship Group 312 00 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 3-64-18Tommy Larkins Michael Conway

Monday 2nd Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 1 Hurling League11 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 0-130-15Tommy Larkins Sean Byrne
Under 16 C Hurling Group 26 30 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins ------Rahoon-Newcastle TBC

Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B Group 26 30 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins ------Gort Inse Guaire Pakie Muldoon

Sunday 8th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2B10 00 AMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses ------Tommy Larkins Michael Melia

Thursday 12th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B Group 26 30 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins ------Ardrahan TBC