TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U20A Hurling Championship Group 1TBCAthenryAthenry ------St Thomas TBC
U20A Hurling Championship Group 1TBCSt ThomasSt Thomas ------Castlegar TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 3TBCArdrahanArdrahan 0-0CONCSt Thomas TBC
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 3TBCBallyloughaneLiam Mellows ------St Thomas TBC
U20A Hurling Championship Group 1TBCKillimordalyKillimordaly ------St Thomas TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 3TBCTurloughmoreTurloughmore 0-0CONCSt Thomas TBC
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 3TBCSt ThomasSt Thomas ------Craughwell GAA Club TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 3TBCSt ThomasSt Thomas CONC0-0Ballinderreen TBC
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 3TBCSt Brendan's LoughreaLoughrea ------St Thomas TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 3TBCAthenryAthenry 0-0CONCSt Thomas TBC
Minor (U17) B1 KnockoutTBCPáirc Maigh CuilinnMoycullen Iománíocht ------St Thomas TBC

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 17 00 PMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows 1-211-12St Thomas Conor Quinlan

Thursday 20th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 17 15 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 4-184-17Four Roads Michael Conway

Wednesday 2nd Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 16 30 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 1-142-19Abbeyknockmoy Pascal Sheehan

Saturday 5th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Hurling Championship Knockout2 30 PMDuggan Park St Thomas 1-232-16Killimordaly Paul Fahy

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B1 Cup10 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 3-164-7St Thomas Kevin Egan
Senior Hurling Championship Knockout3 00 PMKenny ParkCappataggle 0-171-15St Thomas Liam Gordon

Saturday 3rd Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Cup12 00 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 2-23-8Salthill-Knocknacarra Kevin Egan

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Hurling Championship Knockout2 00 PMKenny ParkTurloughmore 0-151-14St Thomas Alan Kelly

Saturday 10th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B1 Shield10 00 AMSt ThomasSt Thomas ------Bye TBC

Saturday 12th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B1 Shield11 00 AMBallygar GAA PitchBallygar HC 2-181-17St Thomas James Lundon

Monday 14th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Roinn 16 30 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas ------Padraig Pearses Paschal Sheehan

Tuesday 15th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 1 Hurling League7 00 PMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows 2-152-14St Thomas John Keane

Thursday 17th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Roinn 16 30 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 2-41-12St Thomas Peter Campbell

Sunday 20th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 1 Hurling League11 00 AMSt ThomasSt Thomas 4-142-15Oranmore-Maree Michael Conway

Monday 21st Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Roinn 16 30 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 2-182-18St Thomas Gerard Dwyer

Friday 25th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Roinn 16 30 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 6-103-0Cappataggle Peter Murphy

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 3B10 00 AMSt ThomasSt Thomas 4-33-6CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Noel Quinn
Minor (U17) B1 Group 211 00 AMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 2-144-15St Thomas Michael Conway

Monday 28th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Roinn 16 30 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 2-81-14Michael Cusacks Noel Quinn

Thursday 1st Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Roinn 16 30 PMSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 4-61-5St Thomas David Staunton

Sunday 4th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 1 Hurling League11 00 AMSt ThomasSt Thomas 2-171-20Ballinderreen Noel Quinn

Monday 5th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Shield6 30 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 2-132-22St Thomas James Lundon

Wednesday 7th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Cup 6 30 PMBeaghMichael Cusacks 0-102-6St Thomas Pat Brennan

Sunday 11th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 3B10 00 AMSylaneSylane 1-71-7St Thomas David Staunton
Minor (U17) B1 Group 212 00 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 1-65-17Kilconieron GAA Gerry Hurley

Monday 12th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Shield6 30 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 3-222-16St Thomas James Lundon

Sunday 18th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 1 Hurling League6 00 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 1-151-15St Thomas Liam Gordon

Thursday 22nd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Cup 6 30 PMCraughwellArdrahan 2-31-8St Thomas Pat Burke

Friday 23rd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 37 30 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 1-213-22Ballinderreen Michael Conway

Sunday 25th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 3B10 00 AMSt ThomasSt Thomas 2-44-6Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Kevin Egan
Minor (U17) B1 Group 212 00 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 1-141-15Rahoon-Newcastle Gerry Donoghue
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 33 00 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas CONC0-0Clarinbridge TBC

Monday 26th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B1 Hurling Group 16 30 PMBallygar HC 3-156-7St Thomas Liam Gordon

Thursday 29th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B1 Group 27 00 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 1-92-6St Thomas David Staunton

Monday 2nd Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B1 Hurling Group 16 30 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 2-113-18Kilconieron GAA Gerard Dwyer

Wednesday 4th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 1 Hurling League7 30 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas ------Kilnadeema-Leitrim TBC

Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B1 Group 26 30 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas ------Killimordaly TBC

Monday 9th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B1 Hurling Group 16 30 PMCois Fharraige ------St Thomas Alan Kelly
U12 Roinn 3B7 00 PMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy ------St Thomas James Lundon

Thursday 12th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B1 Group 26 30 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas ------Killimor TBC