TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A CupTBCTurloughmoreTurloughmore ------Oranmore-Maree TBC
U-15 League Group 3TBCMenloughMenlough ------Oranmore-Maree B Team TBC
U-13 League Group 2TBCOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------St. James' GAA TBC
U-13 League Group 3TBCCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Oranmore-Maree B Team TBC
U-13 League Group :10TBCCaherlistraneCaherlistrane B Team------Oranmore-Maree C Team TBC
U-15 League Group 2TBCOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC
U-15 League Group 3TBCOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree B Team------Kinvara TBC
U-13 League Group 2TBCSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Oranmore-Maree TBC
Senior A Hurling Championship Group 3TBCOranmore-Maree ------Tommy Larkins TBC
U-15 League Group 2TBCMervueSt. James' GAA ------Oranmore-Maree TBC
U-15 League Group 3TBCClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway B Team------Oranmore-Maree B Team TBC
U-13 League Group 3TBCOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree B Team------Kinvara TBC
U-13 League Group :10TBCOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree C Team------Claregalway E Team TBC
Minor A (U17) Group 2TBCCastlegar PitchCastlegar CONC0-0Oranmore-Maree Sean Byrne
U-15 League Group 2TBCOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC
U-13 League Group 2TBCOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------CLG Bhearna TBC
U-13 League Group 3TBCBallinasloe GAA ------Oranmore-Maree TBC
U-13 League Group :10TBCSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra D Team------Oranmore-Maree C Team TBC
Minor (U17) KnockoutTBCLoughreaOranmore-Maree ------Loughrea TBC

Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 West6 30 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 5-191-4Oranmore-Maree John Brennan

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown 1-54-11Oranmore-Maree Martin Collins
U-12 League Group 3 10 00 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree B Team5-152-3Killannin Maura Conneelly
U-12 League Group 1011 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown B Team0-36-15Oranmore-Maree C TeamMartin Collins
U-12 League Group 1111 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree D Team9-121-1Killannin B Team TBC

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 West7 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 2-51-11Oranmore-Maree Christopher Ryan
U-14 Division 2 West Group 27 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 5-130-4Oranmore-Maree B TeamJohn Brennan
U-14 Division 5 West7 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree C Team1-65-4Claregalway D TeamCathal Mc Mahon

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 West6 30 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 0-102-3Oranmore-Maree Brendan crowe
U-16 Division 4 West6 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree B Team0-0CONCAn Fhairche - Clonbur TBC

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 30 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 2-90-7Salthill-Knocknacarra Ger Cahill
U-12 League Group 3 10 30 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway B Team2-110-10Oranmore-Maree B TeamMartin Collins
U-12 League Group 1011 30 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree C Team5-51-1Salthill-Knocknacarra C TeamGer Cahill
U-12 League Group 1111 30 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway D Team2-05-5Oranmore-Maree D TeamMartin Collins

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 West7 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 12-63-15CLG Bhearna John Donovan
U-14 Division 2 West Group 27 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree B Team5-53-2St Michael's Brendan crowe
U-14 Division 5 West7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna B Team3-60-0Oranmore-Maree C TeamGer Cahill

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 3 10 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 0-42-15Oranmore-Maree B TeamColm Conway
U-12 League Group 1111 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach B Team3-51-8Oranmore-Maree D TeamColm Conway
U-12 League Group 1012 30 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway C Team0-73-3Oranmore-Maree C TeamPadraic Kelly

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 West7 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 5-70-4Salthill-Knocknacarra Cathal Mc Mahon
U-14 Division 2 West Group 27 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 3-62-11Oranmore-Maree B TeamPaddy Ó Griofa
U-14 Division 5 West7 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree C Team0-15-5Salthill-Knocknacarra C TeamGer Cahill

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Hurling Championship Group 27 00 PMAthenryAthenry 1-93-13Oranmore-Maree Sean Byrne

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 4 West6 30 PMCarnaCárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 7-710-6Oranmore-Maree B TeamMairtín O Curraoin (coilím)
U-12 League Group 2 7 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway 1-123-6Oranmore-Maree TBC

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 30 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 5-51-8Maigh Cuilinn TBC
U-12 League Group 3 10 30 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree B Team2-71-10Salthill-Knocknacarra B Team TBC
U-12 League Group 1011 30 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree C Team1-34-8Maigh Cuilinn B Team TBC
U-12 League Group 1111 30 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree D Team5-51-6Salthill-Knocknacarra D Team TBC

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 Cup7 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 3-61-8Claregalway TBC
U-14 Division 2 West Cup7 00 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 5-137-5Oranmore-Maree B TeamMairtín O Curraoin (coilím)

Friday 14th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 West6 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-31-6Maigh Cuilinn Ronan McNulty

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 00 AMBarnaCLG Bhearna 1-53-9Oranmore-Maree TBC
U-12 League Group 3 10 00 AMWestsideSt Michael's 0-51-6Oranmore-Maree B TeamBrendan crowe
U-12 League Group 1011 00 AMBarnaCLG Bhearna B Team1-63-10Oranmore-Maree C Team TBC
U-12 League Group 1111 00 AMSt Michael'sSt Michael's B Team2-76-4Oranmore-Maree D TeamBrendan crowe

Tuesday 18th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 4 West6 30 PMOranmoreKillannin B Team1-56-11Oranmore-Maree B Team TBC
U-14 Division 1 Cup7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 2-83-11Oranmore-Maree Thomas Murphy

Wednesday 19th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Hurling Championship Group 27 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 0-110-12Carnmore Paul Fahy

Friday 21st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 West6 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 4-62-9Killannin Cathal Mc Mahon
U-16 Division 4 West6 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree B Team2-83-6Salthill-Knocknacarra B TeamGer Cahill

Friday 28th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 Shield6 30 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin 2-123-8Oranmore-Maree Tommy Hynes

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football League Finals5 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach B Team5-90-4Oranmore-Maree D TeamLiam Ó Conghaile
U-16 Division 4 Cup6 30 PMBelclareCorofin B Team2-54-11Oranmore-Maree B TeamTom Browne

Sunday 30th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football League Finals11 00 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway 1-92-6Oranmore-Maree Tom Browne
U-12 Football League Finals12 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn B Team2-72-4Oranmore-Maree C TeamFrank Kinneen

Tuesday 1st Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Division 5 Shield6 30 PMBelclareCorofin B Team6-84-8Oranmore-Maree C TeamPadraic Kelly
U-12 Football League Finals6 30 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreOranmore-Maree B Team1-55-4Claregalway B TeamCathal Mc Mahon

Wednesday 2nd Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Hurling Championship Group 26 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 1-120-13Moycullen Iománíocht Ronan Stankard

Sunday 6th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 4 Cup11 45 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team2-142-9Oranmore-Maree B Team TBC
Minor A Football Championship 5 30 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 2-101-8Oranmore-Maree Frank Kinneen

Tuesday 8th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football League Finals6 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-71-3Claregalway Cathal Mc Mahon

Sunday 20th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A Cup10 00 AMAthenryAthenry 3-90-3Oranmore-Maree Gordan Duane

Saturday 26th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 34 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree B Team3-139-6Loughrea Gaelic Football Tom Browne
U-13 League Group :104 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree C Team4-100-1Corofin B TeamGer Cahill
U-13 League Group 24 30 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 3-107-7Oranmore-Maree Colm Gavin

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A Cup2 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 7-190-13Padraig Pearses James Lundon

Saturday 3rd Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A Shield10 30 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-61-6Sarsfields Sean Byrne

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 211 00 AMKillannin Community PitchKillannin ------Oranmore-Maree John Brennan
U-15 League Group 311 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree B Team2-101-4Ballinasloe GAA Frank Kinneen

Monday 7th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A Cup11 00 AMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 2-123-15Oranmore-Maree James Lundon

Tuesday 8th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 2-72-10Oranmore-Maree Frank Kinneen
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree B Team6-164-4Ballinasloe GAA Noel Quinn

Wednesday 9th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 A West Championship 7 00 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 1-151-7Oranmore-Maree Christopher Ryan

Thursday 10th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A Shield6 45 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 1-73-7Clarinbridge Tomas Lally

Friday 11th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 17 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 4-131-12Annaghdown Cathal Mc Mahon
U-15 Football Division 3 North7 00 PMMenloughMenlough 1-163-9Oranmore-Maree B TeamJohn Cahill
U-15 Football Division 47 00 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 9-104-8Oranmore-Maree C TeamGearoid O Conamha

Saturday 12th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group B6 30 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 3-82-17Oranmore-Maree Pat Hansberry

Sunday 13th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Roinn 6ATBCOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree D Team2-30-3Craughwell GAA Club C TeamJohn Patrick Moore
U12 Roinn 1A9 00 AMCastlegar PitchCastlegar 0-39-7Oranmore-Maree Conor Quinlan
Under 12 Roinn 5A 9 00 AMCastlegar PitchCastlegar B Team2-47-9Oranmore-Maree B TeamConor Quinlan
Minor A (U17) Group 211 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 1-103-17Clarinbridge TBC
Under 12 Roinn 5B12 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree C Team1-50-6Athenry B Team TBC
Bon Secours Division 3B League12 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 1-152-15Clg Mícheál Breathnach Frank Kinneen

Monday 14th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A Roinn 16 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 6-171-5Oranmore-Maree Pat Burke
Under 15 C1 Roinn 16 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree B Team6-76-2Athenry B TeamKevin Quirke

Tuesday 15th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 5 West7 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach B Team5-74-5Oranmore-Maree C Team TBC
U-13 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 10-93-4Bearna-Na Forbacha Noel Quinn
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 3-54-8Oranmore-Maree B TeamOdhran Loughrey

Wednesday 16th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 A West Championship 7 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 1-91-12Killannin Frank Kinneen

Thursday 17th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13A Roinn 16 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 2-32-7Oranmore-Maree Cathal Mc Mahon
Under 13 C1 Roinn B7 30 PMMareeOranmore-Maree 3-44-8Athenry Sean Byrne

Friday 18th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 30 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway 1-71-14Oranmore-Maree Tom Browne
U-15 Football Division 46 30 PMMareeOranmore-Maree C Team4-35-14Cortoon Shamrocks Kevin Egan
U-15 Football Division 3 North7 30 PMMareeOranmore-Maree B Team9-76-5Milltown Kevin Egan

Sunday 20th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 29 30 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 1-171-5Salthill-Knocknacarra Kevin Egan
U-12 Football Group 910 00 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree C Team3-53-14Claregalway C Team TBC
Group 310 30 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree B Team0-56-9Athenry Kevin Egan
Group 611 30 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree D Team5-101-2Milltown Tom Browne
Sweeney Oil U17 A West Championship 6 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 0-111-15St. James' GAA Noel Barrett

Monday 21st Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A Roinn 16 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 1-164-10Loughrea Cathal Mc Mahon
Under 15 C1 Roinn 17 45 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree B Team6-50-6Castlebar Mitchels Hurling Cathal Mc Mahon

Tuesday 22nd Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 5 West7 00 PMCappagh ParkSalthill-Knocknacarra C Team7-63-4Oranmore-Maree C TeamGer Cahill
U-13 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway 1-63-11Oranmore-Maree Ciaran Harkin
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree B Team1-115-6Craughwell GAA Club Pat Hansberry

Thursday 24th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C1 Roinn B6 30 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly ------Oranmore-Maree TBC

Friday 25th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 15 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 0-121-8CLG Bhearna Martin Collins
U-15 Football Division 46 15 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 13-111-2Oranmore-Maree C TeamGearoid O Conamha
U-15 Football Division 3 North7 30 PMMareeOranmore-Maree B Team6-55-14Kilconly Martin Collins

Saturday 26th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13A Roinn 16 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 0-44-10Loughrea James Lundon

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 1A9 30 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 3-10-5Carnmore Michael Connolly
Under 12 Roinn 5A 10 30 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree B Team1-34-2Carnmore B TeamMichael Connolly
Bon Secours Division 3B League11 00 AMOughterardOughterard 3-160-13Oranmore-Maree James Molloy
Minor A (U17) Group 211 00 AMCois Fharraige AontaitheCois Fharraige Aontaithe CONC0-0Oranmore-Maree John Keane
Under 12 Roinn 5B11 00 AMNew InnSarsfields 3-44-6Oranmore-Maree Gerard Dwyer
Under 12 Roinn 6A11 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach B Team5-46-1Oranmore-Maree D TeamJohn Keane
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group B3 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 2-82-23Loughrea Pat Hansberry

Monday 28th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A Roinn 16 30 PMNew InnSarsfields 1-153-16Oranmore-Maree Peter Murphy
Under 15 C1 Roinn 16 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown B TeamCONC0-0Oranmore-Maree B TeamCharlie Ward

Tuesday 29th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMMenloughMenlough 4-73-10Oranmore-Maree B TeamAustin O Connell

Wednesday 30th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 A West Championship 7 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 2-123-7Oranmore-Maree Ciaran Harkin

Thursday 1st Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13A Roinn 16 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge CONC0-0Oranmore-Maree Kevin Quirke
Under 13 C1 Roinn B6 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 0-0CONCPádraig Pearses Ronan McNulty

Friday 2nd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 15 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 0-111-3Oranmore-Maree P.J. Rabbitte
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 15 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree B Team6-85-12Caltra Pat Hansberry
U-15 Football Division 46 15 PMMareeOranmore-Maree C TeamCONC0-0St Brendan's TBC
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship West 7 30 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 3-72-8St Michael's Frank Kinneen

Sunday 4th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 310 00 AMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway B Team1-64-4Oranmore-Maree B TeamPeter Bane
U-12 Football Group 910 00 AMKinvaraKinvara B Team1-17-4Oranmore-Maree C Team TBC
Group 211 00 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway 0-50-4Oranmore-Maree TBC
Group 611 00 AMBallygarSt Brendan's 0-53-7Oranmore-Maree D TeamShane Curley
Sweeney Oil U17 A West Championship 6 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 3-113-10Oranmore-Maree Noel Barrett

Monday 5th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A Shield6 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 6-143-10Kinvara John Keane
Under 15 C1 Cup8 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 10-42-4Clarinbridge John Keane

Tuesday 6th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 5 West7 00 PMMareeOranmore-Maree C Team------Killannin B Team TBC
U-13 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMAthenryAthenry 2-53-9Oranmore-Maree Austin O Connell
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMMilltown GAAMilltown 2-59-11Oranmore-Maree B TeamTony Keating

Thursday 8th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C1 Cup6 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 2-44-4Oranmore-Maree David Staunton
Under 13 A Shield6 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-111-2Turloughmore Pat Burke

Friday 9th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 15 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 2-121-8Corofin Thomas Murphy
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 15 PMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin 1-113-10Oranmore-Maree B TeamConal Burke
U-15 Football Division 46 15 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway C Team8-32-5Oranmore-Maree C TeamFrank Kinneen
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship West 8 00 PMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach 2-160-10Oranmore-Maree Christopher Ryan

Sunday 11th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 1A10 00 AMPáirc Maigh CuilinnMoycullen Iománíocht 3-45-8Oranmore-Maree Alan Kelly
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group B3 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 0-85-10Mountbellew/Moylough Pat Hansberry

Monday 12th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A Shield6 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 1-130-11Craughwell GAA Club Ronan Stankard
Under 15 C1 Cup8 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 3-124-10Pádraig Pearses Ronan Stankard

Tuesday 13th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 5 Shield6 30 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree C Team7-120-12Tuam Stars C TeamPaddy Ó Griofa
U-13 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 2-110-10Maigh Cuilinn Kevin Egan
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 30 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree B Team2-190-6Dunmore MacHales Paddy Ó Griofa

Thursday 15th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A Shield7 15 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 3-91-5Oranmore-Maree David Earls
Sweeney Oil U19 A West Championship 8 00 PMMaigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn 1-150-6Oranmore-Maree Christopher Ryan

Friday 16th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 15 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 2-103-12Oranmore-Maree TBC
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 15 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 2-83-8Oranmore-Maree B TeamJohn Fahy
U-15 Football Division 46 15 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree C Team1-53-9Tuam Stars B TeamKevin Egan
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 27 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 0-242-14Sarsfields Pascal Sheehan

Sunday 18th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 910 00 AMMareeOranmore-Maree C Team8-44-2Loughrea Gaelic Football B TeamPaul keane
Group 211 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 1-33-10Oranmore-Maree TBC
Group 611 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree D Team1-92-6Caltra TBC
Minor A (U17) Group 212 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 0-162-17Turloughmore John Keane
Junior C Hurling Championship Group 33 00 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 2-83-11Oranmore-Maree David Cunningham

Tuesday 20th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 0-122-18Oranmore-Maree B TeamTom Ryder
U-13 Football Division 1 Cup7 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 3-181-5Headford John Donovan

Wednesday 21st Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship West 8 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree CONC0-0Killannin TBC

Thursday 22nd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C1 Cup6 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-54-7Athenry Sean Byrne

Friday 23rd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 5 Shield4 15 PMBelclareCorofin C Team4-75-12Oranmore-Maree C Team TBC
U-15 Football Division 16 15 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 5-160-14Salthill-Knocknacarra Frank Kinneen
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 15 PMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 5-106-10Oranmore-Maree B TeamGerry Daly
U-15 Football Division 46 15 PMMareeOranmore-Maree C Team0-0CONCSt Gabriel's TBC

Saturday 24th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3B League3 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 4-112-16Oranmore-Maree Tom Ryder
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group B5 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 2-27-11Oranmore-Maree Charlie Ward

Sunday 25th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 1A10 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-74-9Clarinbridge Kevin Quirke

Monday 26th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16A Hurling Group 16 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 3-160-14Loughrea Sean Byrne

Tuesday 27th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 Shield7 30 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 1-141-9Clifden John Donovan

Wednesday 28th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group B7 45 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 3-152-3Caltra Ciaran Harkin

Thursday 29th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 A Group 16 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 3-100-6Oranmore-Maree Kevin Quirke
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship West 8 00 PMOughterardOughterard 1-110-9Oranmore-Maree Ronan McNulty

Friday 30th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 1 Cup7 15 PMTuam StadiumClaregalway 4-93-6Oranmore-Maree Tom Ryder
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 27 30 PMArdrahanArdrahan 2-181-21Oranmore-Maree Conor Quinlan

Sunday 1st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 310 00 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree B Team2-51-8Loughrea Gaelic Football John Donovan
U-12 Football Group 910 00 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree C Team4-23-4Corofin B Team TBC
Group 211 00 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 0-104-3Clg Mícheál Breathnach John Donovan
Group 611 00 AMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 2-23-8Oranmore-Maree D TeamGerry Daly
Junior C Hurling Championship Group 312 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-113-11An Mullach Paul Fahy
Under 14 C1 Group 14 00 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore B Team1-83-6Oranmore-Maree B TeamGerry Hurley

Monday 2nd Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16A Hurling Group 16 30 PMAthenryAthenry 1-81-20Oranmore-Maree Gerry Hurley

Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 A Group 16 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-52-7Loughrea John Donovan
Under 14 C1 Group 17 45 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree B Team7-91-3Castlegar B TeamJohn Donovan

Friday 6th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 Shield5 15 PMPearse StadiumClg Mícheál Breathnach 1-131-8Oranmore-Maree Ger Cahill
U-15 Division 3 6 15 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree B Team9-122-6Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh John Donovan

Saturday 7th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group B6 30 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 2-101-13Oranmore-Maree Sean Lyons
U-15 Division 1 Cup Final7 15 PMTuam StadiumTuam Stars 1-121-11Oranmore-Maree Pat Hansberry

Sunday 8th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 1A10 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 1-36-7Oranmore-Maree Sean Byrne

Thursday 12th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 A Group 17 15 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 1-41-10Kilconieron GAA James Lundon

Friday 13th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 3 7 00 PMMenloughNorthern Gaels 2-153-7Oranmore-Maree B TeamP.J. Rabbitte

Sunday 15th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 910 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown B Team5-35-9Oranmore-Maree C TeamJohn Donovan
Group 211 00 AMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 0-36-13Oranmore-Maree Liam Ó Conghaile
Group 311 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 3-82-3Oranmore-Maree B Team TBC
Group 611 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree D Team0-0CONCClaregalway D Team TBC
Junior C Hurling Championship Group 312 00 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 2-40-27Oranmore-Maree Sean Byrne
Sweeney Oil U17 A West Championship 12 30 PMMoycullenMaigh Cuilinn 4-154-6Oranmore-Maree Frank Kinneen
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship West 5 30 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 4-111-10Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir Tom Browne

Monday 16th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Cup Group 46 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 3-151-6Annaghdown Kevin Egan

Wednesday 18th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Cup Group 46 30 PMSt Brendan's LoughreaLoughrea 3-110-12Oranmore-Maree Gerry Hurley
Bon Secours Football League Play-Offs7 30 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 3-152-12Oranmore-Maree Gerald Anthony Lohan

Thursday 19th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship West 7 30 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 0-0CONCOranmore-Maree TBC

Friday 20th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Cup Group 46 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 0-141-17Oranmore-Maree John Donovan
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group B7 30 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 3-101-2Kiltormer Ronan McNulty

Saturday 21st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship West 7 00 PMRos MucNa Piarsaigh 0-0CONCOranmore-Maree TBC

Sunday 22nd Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Roinn 5 Cup11 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree B Team2-41-3Craughwell GAA Club B TeamRonan Stankard
U12 Roinn 1 Cup12 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 5-51-8Sarsfields Ronan Stankard
Bon Secours Football League Play-Offs2 00 PMTuam StadiumKilconly 1-101-12Oranmore-Maree Shane Hehir

Monday 23rd Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16A Hurling Group 16 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 2-142-16Oranmore-Maree David Staunton

Wednesday 25th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 A West Championship 7 30 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 0-110-10St Michael's Ger Cahill

Friday 27th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Hurling Championship Knockout6 45 PMKenny ParkOranmore-Maree 2-133-16Clarinbridge Paul Fahy
Niall McGinn Cup Roinn B7 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 9-40-2Salthill-Knocknacarra Ronan McNulty
St Columba's Credit Union Cup Roinn A7 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 1-72-6Oranmore-Maree B TeamOdhran Loughrey

Saturday 28th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Roinn 5 Cup10 00 AMClarinbridgeOranmore-Maree C Team4-83-1Clarinbridge B TeamJames Lundon
Niall McGinn Cup Roinn B11 00 AMThe PriarieMaigh Cuilinn 0-31-7Oranmore-Maree Ronan McNulty
St Columba's Credit Union Cup Roinn A11 00 AMOranmoreKillannin 0-48-5Oranmore-Maree B TeamGer Cahill
St Columba's Credit Union Cup Roinn A12 30 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree B Team2-50-9An Spidéal Ger Cahill
Niall McGinn Cup Roinn B1 15 PMThe PriarieCLG Bhearna 0-31-6Oranmore-Maree Christopher Ryan
St Columba's Credit Union Cup6 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree B Team9-51-6Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh Ger Cahill

Sunday 29th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
St Columba's Credit Union Cup12 30 PMTuam StadiumOranmore-Maree B Team3-31-7Monivea-Abbey Charlie Ward
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 21 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 3-252-11Meelick-Eyrecourt TBC
Division 1 - Niall McGinn Cup Final3 30 PMTuam StadiumTuam Stars 0-70-7Oranmore-Maree Christopher Ryan

Monday 30th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A Hurling Cup6 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-240-15Carnmore TBC

Thursday 2nd Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 26 30 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 0-183-18Oranmore-Maree Seamus Moran
U14 C1 Cup6 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree B Team1-92-4Carnmore B TeamRonan McNulty
Under 14 A Shield6 30 PMMichael CusacksMichael Cusacks 1-71-6Oranmore-Maree Pascal Sheehan

Friday 3rd Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Football League Group 1 B7 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 5-151-8Corofin Ger Cahill
U-16 Football League Group 3 B7 00 PMHeadfordHeadford 0-123-10Oranmore-Maree B TeamTommy Hynes

Saturday 4th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 26 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 1-172-10Tommy Larkins Paul Fahy

Sunday 5th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Roinn 5 Cup9 30 AMSt Brendan's LoughreaLoughrea B Team4-44-1Oranmore-Maree B TeamGerard Dwyer
Under 12 Roinn 5 Cup10 00 AMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore B Team2-71-5Oranmore-Maree C TeamPaul Fahy
U12 Roinn 1 Cup11 30 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-33-7Oranmore-Maree James Lundon
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group C12 30 PMTuam StadiumOranmore-Maree 1-130-14Williamstown Noel Dempsey
Minor A (U17) Group 22 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-173-11Craughwell GAA Club Sean Byrne

Monday 6th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Roinn 6 Cup6 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 3-81-0Michael Cusacks Michael Connolly
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Football League/Shield7 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's 0-121-4Oranmore-Maree Frank Kinneen

Tuesday 7th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Football League Group 4 A6 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree B Team2-38-9Claregalway B TeamGer Cahill
U-14 Football League Group 2 A7 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 2-160-7Salthill-Knocknacarra Ger Cahill
U-14 Football League Group 6 A7 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra C Team8-145-6Oranmore-Maree C TeamNoel Barrett

Wednesday 8th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 A West Championship 7 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 2-92-14Oranmore-Maree James Molloy

Thursday 9th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A Hurling Cup6 15 PMKenny ParkClarinbridge 2-77-16Oranmore-Maree James Lundon

Friday 10th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 C1 Cup6 30 PMAthenryAthenry 2-71-3Oranmore-Maree Gerard Dwyer
U-16 Football League Group 1 B7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 3-143-10Oranmore-Maree Pat Hansberry
U-16 Football League Group 3 B7 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree B Team3-106-18Kinvara John Donovan
U-12 Football League Finals7 00 PMLoughreaLoughrea Gaelic Football 2-61-3Oranmore-Maree B TeamPaul Quinn

Saturday 11th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior A Hurling Championship Group 32 00 PMKenny ParkLoughrea 1-191-11Oranmore-Maree Derek Kelly

Sunday 12th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football League Finals10 00 AMBelclareCorofin B Team------Oranmore-Maree C Team TBC
U-12 Football League Finals11 00 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 4-120-5Maigh Cuilinn Aidan Greaney
Sweeney Oil U17 A Football Championship 12 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 8-105-15Oranmore-Maree John Devlin
U-12 Football League Finals1 15 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree C Team3-45-6St Brendan's Martin Collins

Tuesday 14th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 A West Championship 6 15 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 0-0CONCCLG Bhearna TBC
U-14 Football League Group 2 A6 30 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 0-111-14Oranmore-Maree Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)
U-14 Football League Group 4 A7 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's ------Oranmore-Maree B Team TBC
U-14 Football League Group 6 A7 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree C Team------Renvyle TBC

Friday 17th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Football League Group 1 B6 30 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 0-90-16Oranmore-Maree John Donovan
U-16 Football League Group 3 B6 30 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway B Team3-121-10Oranmore-Maree B TeamDiarmuid Griffith

Saturday 18th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship Knockout3 30 PMCarnmoreOranmore-Maree 1-166-7Craughwell GAA Club Paul Fahy
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Football League/Shield6 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 0-0CONCCaherlistrane TBC

Sunday 19th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 1 Cup10 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Oranmore-Maree John Donovan
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group C4 30 PMDuggan Park Corofin ------Oranmore-Maree Richard Mc Nicholas

Monday 20th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Roinn 6 Cup6 30 PMOranmoreCraughwell GAA Club ------Oranmore-Maree Pat Burke

Tuesday 21st Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Football League Group 2 A6 30 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC
U-14 Football League Group 4 A6 30 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree B Team------Salthill-Knocknacarra B TeamJohn Patrick Moore
U-14 Football League Group 6 A6 30 PMCarnaCárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh ------Oranmore-Maree C Team TBC

Wednesday 22nd Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 A Football Championship 6 15 PMWestsideSt Michael's ------Oranmore-Maree Ger Cahill

Saturday 25th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior A Hurling Championship Group 34 45 PMKenny ParkOranmore-Maree ------Sarsfields TBC

2021-10-02 - 2021-10-03
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group CTBCDunmore MacHales ------Oranmore-Maree TBC

Tuesday 5th Oct 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Football League Group 6 A6 30 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree C Team------Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir TBC