TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 2TBCMervueSt. James' GAA ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC
U-13 League Group 2TBCPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC
U-15 League Group 2TBCBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------Killannin TBC
U-13 League Group 2TBCBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------St. James' GAA TBC
U-15 League Group 2TBCOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC
U-13 League Group 2TBCSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC

Saturday 6th Oct 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Football Championship 4 45 PMPearse StadiumMountbellew/Moylough 1-131-12Maigh Cuilinn Tommy Faherty (S)

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 00 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 4-62-17Maigh Cuilinn Ronan McNulty
U-12 League Group 1011 00 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra C Team2-46-6Maigh Cuilinn B TeamRonan McNulty

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 West7 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 2-51-11Oranmore-Maree Christopher Ryan

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 West6 30 PMPáirc Maigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn 0-91-10Salthill-Knocknacarra Christopher Ryan

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 30 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 5-121-6CLG Bhearna Noel Barrett
U-12 League Group 1011 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn B Team5-95-3CLG Bhearna B TeamNoel Barrett

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 West7 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 5-96-8Maigh Cuilinn Frank Kinneen

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 5-80-8Annaghdown Frank Kinneen
U-12 League Group 1011 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn B Team5-83-8Annaghdown B TeamFrank Kinneen

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 West7 00 PMBarnaCLG Bhearna 2-77-7Maigh Cuilinn Muiris Mac Gearailt

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 West6 30 PMKillanninKillannin 5-93-6Maigh Cuilinn Frank Kinneen

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 30 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 5-51-8Maigh Cuilinn TBC
U-12 League Group 1011 30 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree C Team1-34-8Maigh Cuilinn B Team TBC

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 Cup7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 7-76-2Maigh Cuilinn Gerry Daly

Friday 14th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 West6 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-31-6Maigh Cuilinn Ronan McNulty

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 2-73-7Claregalway Frank Kinneen
U-12 League Group 1011 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn B Team7-81-11Claregalway C TeamFrank Kinneen

Friday 21st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 West6 30 PMPáirc Maigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn 3-85-9St. James' GAA John Brennan

Sunday 30th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football League Finals10 30 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 6-100-14Annaghdown Frank Kinneen
U-12 Football League Finals12 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn B Team2-72-4Oranmore-Maree C TeamFrank Kinneen

Saturday 26th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 24 30 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 3-107-7Oranmore-Maree Colm Gavin

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 211 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 1-80-5Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC

Tuesday 8th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMBarnaBearna-Na Forbacha 0-23-7Maigh Cuilinn Tom Nally
U-13 Football Division 3 West7 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn B Team------Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir TBC

Wednesday 9th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 A West Championship 6 30 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 3-113-8Maigh Cuilinn Frank Kinneen

Friday 11th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 17 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 1-87-3Maigh Cuilinn Muiris Mac Gearailt
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West7 30 PMMaigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn 5-202-7Oughterard Liam Ó Conghaile

Tuesday 15th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 4-75-7Athenry Frank Kinneen
U-13 Football Division 3 West7 00 PMCarnaCárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 7-164-1Maigh Cuilinn B TeamPádraig Mac Donncha

Wednesday 16th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 A West Championship 7 30 PMMaigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn 2-143-5An Spidéal James Molloy

Thursday 17th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13A Roinn 26 30 PMAthenryAthenry 5-151-1Maigh Cuilinn Ronan McNulty

Friday 18th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 30 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 3-144-9Corofin Christopher Ryan

Sunday 20th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 1010 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn B Team6-83-7Salthill-Knocknacarra C TeamFrank Kinneen
Sweeney Oil U17 A West Championship 11 30 AMMaigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn 2-113-8Killannin Frank Kinneen
Group 212 30 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 2-83-9Maigh Cuilinn TBC

Tuesday 22nd Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 6-102-5Salthill-Knocknacarra Tom Nally
U-13 Football Division 3 West7 00 PMBarnaCLG Bhearna B Team1-52-7Maigh Cuilinn B TeamMaura Conneelly

Thursday 24th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13A Roinn 27 45 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 1-91-4Turloughmore John Keane

Friday 25th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 15 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 2-73-15Maigh Cuilinn Ronan McNulty

Saturday 26th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West7 00 PMMaigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn 1-132-10Gaeil na Gaillimhe Tom Nally

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2B League12 30 PMMaigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn 3-92-16CLG Oileáin Árann Ronan McNulty

Monday 28th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League - West 8 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 0-22-11Maigh Cuilinn Muiris Mac Gearailt

Tuesday 29th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 West7 00 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 2-74-12Maigh Cuilinn B TeamChristopher Ryan

Wednesday 30th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 A West Championship 7 00 PMMaigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn 2-101-14St Michael's Christopher Ryan

Thursday 1st Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13A Roinn 27 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 3-44-2Castlegar Liam Ó Conghaile

Friday 2nd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 15 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 4-152-9Claregalway Christopher Ryan

Sunday 4th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 1010 00 AMMervueSt. James' GAA B Team6-64-9Maigh Cuilinn B TeamTom Nally
Group 211 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 1-83-17Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC
Sweeney Oil U17 A West Championship 6 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 2-114-9Maigh Cuilinn Ciaran Harkin

Tuesday 6th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 0-73-7Claregalway Frank Kinneen
U-13 Football Division 3 West7 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn B Team0-0CONCRenvyle Tom Nally

Thursday 8th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A Shield7 30 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 7-61-7Clarinbridge Alan Kelly

Friday 9th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 15 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 6-150-6Maigh Cuilinn TBC

Saturday 10th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2B League7 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 0-140-11Maigh Cuilinn Noel Dempsey
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West7 00 PMMaigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn 0-72-11CLG Bhearna Tom Nally

Tuesday 13th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 2-110-10Maigh Cuilinn Kevin Egan
U-13 Football Division 3 West7 00 PMClonburNaomh Pádraig, An Fháirche 0-44-8Maigh Cuilinn B TeamPeter Bane
U-13 Football Division 1 Shield7 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 3-71-2Monivea-Abbey Frank Kinneen

Thursday 15th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A Shield7 15 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 3-91-5Oranmore-Maree David Earls
Sweeney Oil U19 A West Championship 8 00 PMMaigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn 1-150-6Oranmore-Maree Christopher Ryan

Friday 16th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 15 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 2-103-12Oranmore-Maree TBC

Sunday 18th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 1010 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn B Team4-66-5CLG Bhearna B TeamFrank Kinneen
Group 211 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 1-33-10Oranmore-Maree TBC

Tuesday 20th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 West7 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn B Team1-95-9St Michael's Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)
U-13 Football Division 1 Shield7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 1-94-12Maigh Cuilinn Diarmuid Griffith

Thursday 22nd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West8 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 1-133-11Maigh Cuilinn Tom Nally

Friday 23rd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 15 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 3-123-11Annaghdown Muiris Mac Gearailt
Bon Secours Division 2B League7 30 PMMaigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn 1-111-12CLG Bhearna Muiris Mac Gearailt

Saturday 24th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League - West 5 30 PMMaigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn 1-53-10Claregalway Muiris Mac Gearailt

Monday 26th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B Hurling Group 16 30 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 3-152-10Liam Mellows Ronan McNulty

Tuesday 27th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 Shield7 30 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 1-41-12Caltra Muiris Mac Gearailt

Friday 30th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 1 Shield5 15 PMTuam StadiumAthenry 4-71-5Maigh Cuilinn TBC

Sunday 1st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 1010 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach B Team3-69-19Maigh Cuilinn B Team TBC
Group 211 00 AMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 3-75-10Maigh Cuilinn Seán Glynn

Friday 6th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League - West 7 30 PMBarnaCLG Bhearna 1-171-3Maigh Cuilinn Mairtin O Mainin

Saturday 7th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West5 00 PMMaigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn 2-93-14St Michael's Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)
U-15 Division 1 Cup Final5 15 PMTuam StadiumMaigh Cuilinn 3-150-6Corofin Tom Ryder

Sunday 8th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Football League Play-Offs1 00 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 2-94-14Maigh Cuilinn Shane Hehir

Monday 9th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B Hurling Group 16 30 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 3-160-16Craughwell GAA Club Alan Kelly

Wednesday 11th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 A West Championship 7 30 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 1-102-15Maigh Cuilinn James Molloy

Friday 13th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B Hurling Group 16 30 PMCastlegar PitchCastlegar 0-122-14Maigh Cuilinn Pat Burke

Saturday 14th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West3 00 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 1-100-7Maigh Cuilinn Tommy Faherty (S)

Sunday 15th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 211 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 1-42-12Claregalway Frank Kinneen
Sweeney Oil U17 A West Championship 12 30 PMMoycullenMaigh Cuilinn 4-154-6Oranmore-Maree Frank Kinneen

Monday 16th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Cup Group 17 15 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 4-190-5Maigh Cuilinn James Lundon

Wednesday 18th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Cup Group 17 30 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 4-151-11Portumna Conor Quinlan

Friday 20th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Cup Group 17 00 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 1-102-10Maigh Cuilinn Shane Hynes
Division 5 League - West 7 30 PMMaigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn 1-101-9Renvyle Noel Barrett

Wednesday 25th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 A West Championship 7 30 PMBarnaCLG Bhearna CONC0-0Maigh Cuilinn TBC

Friday 27th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Niall McGinn Cup Roinn B7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 0-22-8Maigh Cuilinn Christopher Ryan

Saturday 28th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Niall McGinn Cup Roinn B11 00 AMThe PriarieMaigh Cuilinn 0-31-7Oranmore-Maree Ronan McNulty
Niall McGinn Cup Roinn B12 30 PMThe PriarieMaigh Cuilinn 1-91-5Salthill-Knocknacarra Ronan McNulty
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West6 30 PMLetterfrackRenvyle 0-0CONCMaigh Cuilinn TBC

Monday 30th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 B Hurling Cup6 30 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 5-201-18Cappataggle Conor Quinlan

Saturday 4th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 36 00 PMPearse StadiumMaigh Cuilinn 2-131-15Claregalway James Molloy

Sunday 5th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football League Finals11 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn B Team3-83-5Clg Mícheál Breathnach B TeamPeter Bane
Keogh Accountancy Junior Championship West - Group B1 00 PMClifdenClifden 3-144-13Maigh Cuilinn Mairtin O Mainin

Tuesday 7th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Football League Group 2 A7 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 5-104-6CLG Bhearna Christopher Ryan

Wednesday 8th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 B Hurling Cup6 15 PMPearse StadiumMaigh Cuilinn 1-152-14Ardrahan Paul Fahy
Sweeney Oil U19 A West Championship 6 45 PMMaigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn 1-72-9Salthill-Knocknacarra Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)

Sunday 12th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football League Finals11 00 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 4-120-5Maigh Cuilinn Aidan Greaney
Sweeney Oil U17 A Football Championship 4 00 PMPearse StadiumSt. James' GAA 1-193-16Maigh Cuilinn James Molloy

Tuesday 14th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Football League Group 2 A7 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 4-72-9Maigh Cuilinn Ger Cahill

Wednesday 15th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Football League Group 1 A6 45 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------Killannin Frank Kinneen

Saturday 18th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior Championship West - Group B6 00 PMMaigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn 3-142-9Renvyle Noel Gorham

Sunday 19th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 32 15 PMPearse StadiumMaigh Cuilinn 1-121-11Annaghdown Shane Hehir
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Football League/Shield6 00 PMBarnaCLG Bhearna CONC0-0Maigh Cuilinn Tom Nally

Tuesday 21st Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Football League Group 2 A6 30 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 7-121-5Maigh Cuilinn Paddy Ó Griofa

Wednesday 22nd Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 A Football Championship 6 15 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 2-50-11Maigh Cuilinn Frank Kinneen

Friday 24th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Football League Group 1 A6 15 PMCappagh ParkSalthill-Knocknacarra 2-64-8Maigh Cuilinn Ronan McNulty

Saturday 25th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Football League/Shield5 00 PMIndreabhánMaigh Cuilinn 0-92-10Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir TBC

Wednesday 29th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Football League Group 1 A5 45 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 1-44-15Claregalway TBC

Saturday 2nd Oct 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 34 30 PMRos MucMaigh Cuilinn 4-180-9An Cheathrú Rua Frank Kinneen

Sunday 3rd Oct 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior Championship West - Group B2 00 PMClonburNaomh Pádraig, An Fháirche 2-103-15Maigh Cuilinn Tom Browne

Wednesday 6th Oct 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 A Football Championship 7 15 PMLoughgeorgeMaigh Cuilinn 2-73-8Salthill-Knocknacarra Ronan McNulty

Saturday 16th Oct 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 A Football Championship 1 00 PMThe PriarieMaigh Cuilinn 2-62-9Corofin James Molloy
Keogh Accountancy Junior Football Championship4 00 PMMoycullenMaigh Cuilinn 3-83-7CLG Bhearna Muiris Mac Gearailt

Sunday 17th Oct 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship 3 30 PMPearse StadiumTuam Stars 1-120-16Maigh Cuilinn Thomas Murphy

Saturday 30th Oct 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior Football Championship3 30 PMIndreabhánSalthill-Knocknacarra 1-51-11Maigh Cuilinn Noel Gorham

Sunday 31st Oct 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship 2 15 PMPearse StadiumMaigh Cuilinn 0-163-12Mountbellew/Moylough James Molloy

Sunday 14th Nov 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior Football Championship11 15 AMPearse StadiumMaigh Cuilinn 4-91-11Claregalway Gerald Anthony Lohan
Division 5 League11 15 AMPearse StadiumClaregalway 1-114-9Maigh Cuilinn TBC

Saturday 27th Nov 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League1 00 PMCreggCaltra 3-122-4Maigh Cuilinn P.J. Rabbitte