Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 6-53-8Cortoon Shamrocks Tom Ryder

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMMilltown GAAMilltown 4-102-4Kilkerrin-Clonberne Noel Finnegan

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMKilconlyKilconly 3-88-5Kilkerrin-Clonberne Tom McNicholas

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 2-43-11Dunmore MacHales Noel Finnegan

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 2-120-2Killererin TBC

Tuesday 1st Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football League Finals6 30 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 4-62-14Cortoon Shamrocks Noel Finnegan

Friday 11th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group B8 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 0-151-3Kilkerrin-Clonberne John Fahy

Thursday 24th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 87 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 7-96-4Kinvara Conal Burke

Friday 25th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League - North 8 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 0-62-16Caherlistrane Gerry Daly

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3A League12 30 PMKilconlyKilconly 1-121-13Kilkerrin-Clonberne Tom Ryder

Wednesday 30th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group B7 30 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 2-85-7Kiltormer Padraic Kelly

Sunday 4th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 810 30 AMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 5-221-3Kilkerrin-Clonberne Conal Burke

Friday 9th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League - North 8 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 9-91-10Kilkerrin-Clonberne John Cahill

Saturday 10th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group B7 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 4-131-4Kilkerrin-Clonberne Seamus Lawlor

Sunday 11th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3A League12 30 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 0-80-12Headford Tommy Hynes

Sunday 18th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 811 00 AMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 3-134-7Tuam Stars B Team TBC

Wednesday 21st Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League - North 8 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 0-73-18Caltra Tommy Hynes

Saturday 24th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group B5 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 2-27-11Oranmore-Maree Charlie Ward
Bon Secours Division 3A League7 30 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 0-63-12Cortoon Shamrocks Gerry Daly

Wednesday 28th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group B7 45 PMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough 0-0CONCKilkerrin-Clonberne TBC

Sunday 1st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 811 00 AMAthenryAthenry B Team1-42-7Kilkerrin-Clonberne TBC

Friday 6th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group B7 45 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne CONC0-0Loughrea TBC

Thursday 12th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League - North 7 45 PMCorofin Corofin 4-130-7Kilkerrin-Clonberne Gerry Daly

Sunday 15th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 811 00 AMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 3-91-2Killererin TBC

Wednesday 18th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Football League Play-Offs7 30 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 3-152-12Oranmore-Maree Gerald Anthony Lohan

Sunday 5th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group B5 00 PMMilltownKilkerrin-Clonberne 1-92-7Glenamaddy Gerald Anthony Lohan

Friday 10th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior Championship North - Group A6 45 PMCorofin Corofin 2-134-7Kilkerrin-Clonberne Richard Mc Nicholas

Sunday 12th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football League Finals11 00 AMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 0-0CONCKilkerrin-Clonberne TBC

Sunday 19th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group B2 15 PMThe PriarieCLG Oileáin Árann 0-121-8Kilkerrin-Clonberne Frank Kinneen

Sunday 26th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior Championship North - Group A5 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 0-32-21Claregalway Gerry Daly

Saturday 2nd Oct 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group B2 00 PMTuam StadiumKilkerrin-Clonberne 1-100-11Kilconly Noel Dempsey
Keogh Accountancy Junior Championship North - Group A6 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 1-122-10Caherlistrane John Cahill

Saturday 16th Oct 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior Football Championship4 30 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 8-51-5Kilkerrin-Clonberne Pat Hansberry

Saturday 4th Dec 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior Football Championship12 00 PMTuam StadiumKilkerrin-Clonberne 0-45-12Fr Griffins Éire Óg Tom Ryder