TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 6TBCKilconlyKilconly ------Caltra TBC
U-15 League Group 6TBCKilconlyKilconly ------Milltown TBC
U-15 League Group 6TBCBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks ------Kilconly TBC
U-15 League Group 6TBCKilconlyKilconly ------St Brendan's TBC

Saturday 19th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Football Championship - Group 36 45 PMKenny ParkKilconly 0-71-12Mountbellew/Moylough Brenadan Kinneavy

Sunday 24th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Football Championship - Group 33 45 PMPearse StadiumCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 3-91-17Kilconly James Molloy

Saturday 8th Sep 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Football Championship - Group 35 45 PMTuam StadiumKilconly 1-92-12Killererin Kieran Quinn

Sunday 23rd Sep 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Football Championship - Group 32 30 PMTuam StadiumCaherlistrane 3-161-11Kilconly Tommy Faherty (S)

Saturday 6th Oct 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Football Relegation 4 15 PMTuam StadiumSt Michael's 0-150-12Kilconly P.J. Rabbitte

Saturday 13th Oct 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Football Relegation - Group A3 00 PMClonburCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 2-100-10Kilconly Noel Dempsey

Sunday 21st Oct 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Football Relegation - Group A11 00 AMCaherlistraneCortoon Shamrocks 2-90-11Kilconly James Molloy

Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Group 16 30 PMKilconlyKilconly 0-71-14Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin Gerry Daly

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMKilconlyKilconly 0-47-12Dunmore MacHales Noel Finnegan

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 North Group 17 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 0-910-9Mountbellew/Moylough TBC

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Group 16 30 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 2-11-10Kilconly Noel Finnegan

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 2-130-4Kilconly TBC

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 North Group 17 00 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 9-181-5Kilconly TBC

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMKilconlyKilconly 3-88-5Kilkerrin-Clonberne Tom McNicholas

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 North Group 17 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 3-125-6Menlough Tommy Hynes

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Group 16 30 PMKilconlyKilconly 3-84-5Northern Gaels Charlie Ward

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMBarnaderg Killererin 1-27-13Kilconly Charlie Ward

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 North Shield7 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway 6-71-10Kilconly Noel Finnegan

Friday 14th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Shield6 30 PMKilconlyKilconly 7-134-6St Brendan's Charlie Ward

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMKilconlyKilconly 2-35-13Milltown TBC

Saturday 22nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Shield4 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 4-62-10Caltra Tony Keating

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 611 00 AMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin 3-52-2Kilconly Conal Burke

Tuesday 8th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 North7 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 3-48-10Loughrea Gaelic Football Noel Finnegan

Friday 11th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 North7 00 PMMilltown GAAMilltown 1-101-10Kilconly Noel Finnegan
Keogh Accountancy Junior B Championship North 8 00 PMWilliamstownWilliamstown 0-82-10Kilconly Tom Ryder

Tuesday 15th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 North7 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin 0-0CONCKilconly Peter Bane

Wednesday 16th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 C North Championship - Group A7 30 PMKilconlyKilconly 5-94-12Milltown Martin Collins

Friday 18th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 30 PMKilconlyKilconly 9-112-12Caltra Conal Burke

Sunday 20th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 511 00 AMKilconlyKilconly 0-0CONCBallinasloe GAA Noel Finnegan
Sweeney Oil U17 C North Championship - Group A12 00 PMHeadfordHeadford 1-92-9Kilconly Tommy Hynes

Tuesday 22nd Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 North7 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 3-82-6Kilconly Noel Quinn

Friday 25th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 North7 30 PMMareeOranmore-Maree B Team6-55-14Kilconly Martin Collins
Keogh Accountancy Junior B Championship North 8 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 1-71-11Dunmore MacHales Gerald Anthony Lohan

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3A League12 30 PMKilconlyKilconly 1-121-13Kilkerrin-Clonberne Tom Ryder

Tuesday 29th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 North7 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 0-29-7Claregalway C TeamCharlie Ward

Friday 2nd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 15 PMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin 4-112-14Kilconly Noel Finnegan

Sunday 4th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 511 00 AMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough 5-82-0Kilconly Aidan Greaney
Sweeney Oil U17 C North Championship - Group A11 30 AMKilconlyKilconly 7-142-7Tuam Stars Tom Ryder

Tuesday 6th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 North7 00 PMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 2-92-3Kilconly P.J. Rabbitte

Wednesday 7th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 B North Championship - Group ATBCKilconlyKilconly CONC0-0Caherlistrane TBC

Friday 9th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 15 PMKilconlyKilconly 9-92-5Monivea-Abbey Martin Collins
Keogh Accountancy Junior B Championship North 8 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 3-62-11Headford Martin Collins

Sunday 11th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3A League12 30 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 0-130-11Kilconly Gerald Anthony Lohan

Tuesday 13th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 North7 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 5-159-9Mountbellew/Moylough Austin O Connell

Wednesday 14th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 B North Championship - Group A7 30 PMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin 0-0CONCKilconly TBC

Friday 16th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 15 PMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 7-166-10Kilconly TBC

Sunday 18th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 511 00 AMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 0-0CONCKilconly Gerry Daly

Tuesday 20th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 North7 00 PMKilconlyKilconly CONC0-0Caltra Tommy Hynes

Friday 23rd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 3 North6 15 PMKilconlyKilconly 8-66-14Menlough Charlie Ward
Keogh Accountancy Junior B Championship North 8 00 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway 2-100-11Kilconly Padraic Kelly

Saturday 24th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3A League7 00 PMHeadfordHeadford 1-131-10Kilconly Richard Mc Nicholas

Thursday 29th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior B Championship North 7 45 PMKilconlyKilconly 1-191-7Annaghdown Gerry Daly

Sunday 1st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 511 00 AMKilconlyKilconly CONC0-0Menlough Charlie Ward

Friday 6th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior B Championship North 7 45 PMMenloughMenlough 0-91-18Kilconly John Cahill

Sunday 8th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Football League Play-Offs1 00 PMOughterardOughterard 4-121-13Kilconly Ger Cahill

Wednesday 11th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 C North Championship - Group A7 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 1-105-13Kilconly Tony Keating

Sunday 15th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 511 00 AMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 0-0CONCKilconly P.J. Rabbitte

Friday 20th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior B Championship North 7 30 PMKilconlyKilconly 5-155-5Corofin Austin O Connell

Sunday 22nd Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Football League Play-Offs2 00 PMTuam StadiumKilconly 1-101-12Oranmore-Maree Shane Hehir

Tuesday 24th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
St Columba's Credit Union Cup Roinn D7 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin 2-33-10Kilconly Tom Ryder

Wednesday 25th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 B North Championship - Group A7 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 2-111-4Annaghdown Gerry Daly

Friday 27th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
St Columba's Credit Union Cup Roinn D7 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 3-50-1Milltown Noel Finnegan

Saturday 28th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
St Columba's Credit Union Cup Roinn D11 15 AMMilltownKilconly 0-0CONCCortoon Shamrocks Noel Finnegan
St Columba's Credit Union Cup Roinn D1 30 PMMilltownNorthern Gaels 1-71-8Kilconly Tom Ryder
St Columba's Credit Union Cup6 00 PMMenloughMonivea-Abbey 2-61-4Kilconly Padraic Kelly

Friday 3rd Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Football League Group 4 A7 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 2-92-8Monivea-Abbey TBC

Sunday 5th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group B1 30 PMThe PriarieKilconly 2-111-11CLG Oileáin Árann Muiris Mac Gearailt

Tuesday 7th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Football League Group 5 B7 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 5-101-5Claregalway C Team TBC

Wednesday 8th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 B Football Championship6 45 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 1-61-7Kilconly Gearoid O Conamha

Friday 10th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Football League Group 4 A7 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 2-105-18Kilconly Gerry Daly

Tuesday 14th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Football League Group 5 B6 30 PMSt Brendan'sSt Brendan's 1-31-8Kilconly Gerry Daly

Friday 17th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Football League Group 4 A6 30 PMKilconlyKilconly 5-153-8St Brendan's John Devlin

Saturday 18th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior B Football League/Shield6 30 PMKilconlyKilconly 0-0CONCMenlough TBC

Sunday 19th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group B3 00 PMTuam StadiumGlenamaddy 2-121-12Kilconly Gerry Daly

Tuesday 21st Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Football League Group 5 B6 30 PMKilconlyKilconly 6-104-3Cortoon Shamrocks Peter Bane

Sunday 26th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior B Football League/Shield3 30 PMTuam StadiumKilconly 1-150-5Williamstown Pat Hansberry

Thursday 30th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 League Finals7 00 PMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 4-93-6Kilconly P.J. Rabbitte

Saturday 2nd Oct 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group B2 00 PMTuam StadiumKilkerrin-Clonberne 1-100-11Kilconly Noel Dempsey

Sunday 3rd Oct 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 C Football Championship4 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 3-103-8St Brendan's Tony Keating

Sunday 10th Oct 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 C Football Championship3 30 PMTuam StadiumCaltra 4-143-14Kilconly P.J. Rabbitte

Tuesday 12th Oct 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Football League Finals7 15 PMDunmoreKilconly 4-88-6Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin TBC

Sunday 17th Oct 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Relegation12 00 PMMilltownWilliamstown 0-91-13Kilconly P.J. Rabbitte

Saturday 20th Nov 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 B Football Championship12 00 PMTuam StadiumKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin 2-61-7Kilconly Noel Dempsey