TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 2TBCPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC
U-15 League Group 7TBCBarnaCLG Bhearna ------Claregalway C Team TBC
U-13 League Group 9TBCRenvyleRenvyle ------CLG Bhearna B Team TBC
U-13 League Group 2TBCMervueSt. James' GAA ------CLG Bhearna TBC
U-15 League Group 7TBCBarnaCLG Bhearna ------St Michael's TBC
U-13 League Group 9TBCPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach B Team------CLG Bhearna B Team TBC
U-13 League Group 2TBCPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC
U-13 League Group 2TBCOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------CLG Bhearna TBC
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - RelegationTBCAn Cheathrú Rua ------CLG Bhearna TBC

Sunday 24th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Football Championship - Group 22 00 PMPearse StadiumCLG Bhearna 0-193-16Tuam Stars Noel Dempsey

Saturday 25th Aug 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Football Championship - Group 27 00 PMPearse StadiumKillannin 0-80-8CLG Bhearna Gearoid O Conamha

Sunday 9th Sep 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Football Championship - Group 22 15 PMPearse StadiumCLG Bhearna 0-82-13Salthill-Knocknacarra Martin Flaherty

Saturday 22nd Sep 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Football Championship - Group 23 45 PMTuam StadiumAnnaghdown 1-161-10CLG Bhearna P.J. Rabbitte

Sunday 7th Oct 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Football Relegation - Group B3 00 PMAnnaghdownCLG Bhearna 2-190-5Caltra Richard Mc Nicholas

Sunday 21st Oct 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Football Relegation - Group B11 00 AMAnnaghdownCLG Bhearna 0-91-9Tuam Stars Shane Hehir

Sunday 4th Nov 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Football Relegation 12 00 PMPearse StadiumCLG Bhearna 0-111-8Cortoon Shamrocks Noel Dempsey

Saturday 10th Nov 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Football Relegation 2 00 PMAnnaghdownCLG Bhearna 1-110-5Cortoon Shamrocks Martin Flaherty

Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Group 26 30 PMBarnaCLG Bhearna 1-50-6St Michael's Ger Cahill

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 00 AMBarnaCLG Bhearna 0-39-8Claregalway Alan Carr
U-12 League Group 1011 00 AMBarnaCLG Bhearna B Team0-43-9Claregalway C TeamAlan Carr

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 West7 00 PMBarnaCLG Bhearna 2-113-7Salthill-Knocknacarra Frank Kinneen
U-14 Division 5 West7 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra C Team4-65-15CLG Bhearna B TeamRonan McNulty

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Group 26 30 PMOughterardOughterard 1-82-9CLG Bhearna Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 30 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 5-121-6CLG Bhearna Noel Barrett
U-12 League Group 1011 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn B Team5-95-3CLG Bhearna B TeamNoel Barrett

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 West7 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 12-63-15CLG Bhearna John Donovan
U-14 Division 5 West7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna B Team3-60-0Oranmore-Maree C TeamGer Cahill

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 30 AMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 3-50-4Salthill-Knocknacarra Ger Cahill
U-12 League Group 1011 00 AMBarnaCLG Bhearna B Team2-30-3Salthill-Knocknacarra C TeamGer Cahill

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 West7 00 PMBarnaCLG Bhearna 2-77-7Maigh Cuilinn Muiris Mac Gearailt

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Group 26 30 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 5-121-10CLG Bhearna Alan Carr

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 30 AMCreggAnnaghdown 3-81-9CLG Bhearna Padraic Kelly
U-12 League Group 1011 30 AMCreggAnnaghdown B Team1-57-9CLG Bhearna B TeamPadraic Kelly

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 Shield7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 11-1211-9Caherlistrane Christopher Ryan

Wednesday 12th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 5 West7 00 PMBarnaCLG Bhearna B Team0-0CONCClaregalway D TeamJohn Brennan

Friday 14th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Cup6 30 PMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach 0-72-12CLG Bhearna Ger Cahill

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 00 AMBarnaCLG Bhearna 1-53-9Oranmore-Maree TBC
U-12 League Group 1011 00 AMBarnaCLG Bhearna B Team1-63-10Oranmore-Maree C Team TBC

Tuesday 18th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 Shield7 00 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin 9-141-6CLG Bhearna Austin O Connell

Friday 21st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Cup7 00 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 1-102-4CLG Bhearna Christopher Ryan

Sunday 30th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football League Finals12 30 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway C Team5-53-6CLG Bhearna B TeamTom Browne

Tuesday 1st Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Division 5 Cup6 45 PMBarnaCLG Bhearna B Team3-85-4Headford B TeamAlan Carr

Saturday 26th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 94 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna B Team------An Cheathrú Rua B Team TBC

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 711 00 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team2-23-12CLG Bhearna Ger Cahill

Tuesday 8th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 West7 00 PMRenvyleRenvyle 1-69-14CLG Bhearna B TeamFrank Walsh

Wednesday 9th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 B West Championship7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 2-130-6St Michael's Muiris Mac Gearailt

Friday 11th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 17 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 1-87-3Maigh Cuilinn Muiris Mac Gearailt

Sunday 13th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West1 00 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 2-110-11CLG Bhearna Colm Conway

Tuesday 15th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 West7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna B Team4-104-2Naomh Pádraig, An Fháirche Tom Nally

Wednesday 16th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 B West Championship7 30 PMOughterardOughterard 2-71-5CLG Bhearna Muiris Mac Gearailt

Friday 18th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown 4-82-9CLG Bhearna Pat Hansberry

Sunday 20th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 B West Championship11 30 AMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach 1-92-15CLG Bhearna Mairtin O Mainin
Group 212 30 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 2-83-9Maigh Cuilinn TBC

Tuesday 22nd Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 West7 00 PMBarnaCLG Bhearna B Team1-52-7Maigh Cuilinn B TeamMaura Conneelly

Friday 25th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 15 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 0-121-8CLG Bhearna Martin Collins

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2B League12 30 PMBarnaCLG Bhearna 0-150-12Salthill-Knocknacarra Christopher Ryan
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West3 00 PMBarnaCLG Bhearna 9-220-1Salthill-Knocknacarra Liam Ó Conghaile

Tuesday 29th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 West7 00 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 4-712-10CLG Bhearna B TeamNoel Gorham

Wednesday 30th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 A West Championship 8 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 3-71-13St. James' GAA Muiris Mac Gearailt

Friday 2nd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 15 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 0-44-13Corofin Ronan McNulty

Sunday 4th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 1010 00 AMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna B Team6-94-2Clg Mícheál Breathnach B TeamFrank Kinneen
Group 211 00 AMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 4-102-3CLG Bhearna TBC
Sweeney Oil U17 B West Championship6 00 PMBarnaCLG Bhearna 3-113-5An Cheathrú Rua Ronan McNulty

Tuesday 6th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 West7 00 PMCarnaCárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 9-141-5CLG Bhearna B Team TBC

Friday 9th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 15 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 4-74-8CLG Bhearna Ronan McNulty
Division 5 League - West 8 00 PMBarnaCLG Bhearna 0-131-11Renvyle Frank Kinneen

Saturday 10th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West7 00 PMMaigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn 0-72-11CLG Bhearna Tom Nally

Sunday 11th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2B League2 30 PMInis MórCLG Oileáin Árann 0-190-14CLG Bhearna Anthony Coyne

Tuesday 13th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 West7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna B Team0-79-10St Michael's Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)
U-13 Football Division 1 Shield7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 6-105-9CLG Bhearna TBC

Thursday 15th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 A West Championship 8 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 1-115-9CLG Bhearna Ger Cahill

Friday 16th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 15 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 3-54-8Claregalway Muiris Mac Gearailt

Sunday 18th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 1010 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn B Team4-66-5CLG Bhearna B TeamFrank Kinneen
Group 211 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 6-90-8CLG Bhearna TBC

Tuesday 20th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 West7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna B Team1-99-4An Spidéal Muiris Mac Gearailt

Friday 23rd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 15 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 0-0CONCCLG Bhearna Noel Finnegan
Bon Secours Division 2B League7 30 PMMaigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn 1-111-12CLG Bhearna Muiris Mac Gearailt

Saturday 24th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West5 00 PMBarnaCLG Bhearna 0-110-11St Michael's Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)

Sunday 1st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 1010 00 AMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna B Team8-50-2Salthill-Knocknacarra C TeamGer Cahill
Group 211 00 AMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 0-11-8Claregalway Ger Cahill

Monday 2nd Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League - West 6 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 2-81-11CLG Bhearna Tom Browne

Wednesday 4th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West7 45 PMLetterfrackRenvyle 3-100-11CLG Bhearna Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)

Friday 6th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League - West 7 30 PMBarnaCLG Bhearna 1-171-3Maigh Cuilinn Mairtin O Mainin

Saturday 7th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West5 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 0-0CONCOughterard TBC

Tuesday 10th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Football League Play-Offs7 30 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 0-120-15CLG Bhearna Thomas Murphy

Sunday 15th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 211 00 AMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 0-36-13Oranmore-Maree Liam Ó Conghaile
U-12 Football Group 1011 00 AMMervueSt. James' GAA B Team0-00-0CLG Bhearna B Team TBC

Friday 20th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship West7 30 PMBarnaCLG Bhearna 2-92-10Gaeil na Gaillimhe Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)

Sunday 22nd Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Football League Play-Offs11 30 AMTuam StadiumCLG Bhearna 0-111-17Annaghdown Christopher Ryan

Tuesday 24th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League - West 7 15 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway 1-131-10CLG Bhearna Ger Cahill

Wednesday 25th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 A West Championship 7 30 PMBarnaCLG Bhearna CONC0-0Maigh Cuilinn TBC

Friday 27th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Niall McGinn Cup Roinn B7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 0-22-8Maigh Cuilinn Christopher Ryan
Coiste Peil Cup Roinn A7 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team3-50-4CLG Bhearna B TeamMuiris Mac Gearailt

Saturday 28th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Coiste Peil Cup Roinn A11 00 AMClaregalway LakeviewHeadford B Team2-72-1CLG Bhearna B TeamJohn Patrick Moore
Niall McGinn Cup Roinn B11 45 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 1-82-4CLG Bhearna Christopher Ryan
Coiste Peil Cup Roinn A12 30 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway C Team2-32-4CLG Bhearna B TeamOdhran Loughrey
Niall McGinn Cup Roinn B1 15 PMThe PriarieCLG Bhearna 0-31-6Oranmore-Maree Christopher Ryan

Wednesday 1st Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 B Football Championship6 45 PMBarnaCLG Bhearna 1-110-8St Michael's Muiris Mac Gearailt

Friday 3rd Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Football League Group 2 A7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 2-100-6An Spidéal TBC

Saturday 4th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 45 45 PMTuam StadiumCorofin 1-120-7CLG Bhearna Thomas Murphy

Sunday 5th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football League Finals11 00 AMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna B Team2-14-3St. James' GAA B Team TBC
Keogh Accountancy Junior Championship West - Group A1 00 PMBarnaCLG Bhearna 0-133-9Salthill-Knocknacarra Ger Cahill

Tuesday 7th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Football League Group 2 A7 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 5-104-6CLG Bhearna Christopher Ryan
U-14 Football League Group 4 B7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna B Team------An Spidéal TBC

Wednesday 8th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 A West Championship 7 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's 1-171-6CLG Bhearna Christopher Ryan

Saturday 11th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 B Football Championship2 00 PMAn SpidealOughterard 1-81-6CLG Bhearna Frank Kinneen

Tuesday 14th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 A West Championship 6 15 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 0-0CONCCLG Bhearna TBC
U-14 Football League Group 2 A6 30 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 0-111-14Oranmore-Maree Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)
U-14 Football League Group 4 B7 00 PMOughterardOughterard 5-91-6CLG Bhearna B TeamChristopher Ryan

Friday 17th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Football League Group 2 A7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 0-0CONCAn Cheathrú Rua TBC

Saturday 18th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 44 45 PMPearse StadiumOughterard 0-153-10CLG Bhearna Gerald Anthony Lohan

Sunday 19th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior Championship West - Group A1 00 PMCrestwoodFr Griffins Éire Óg 1-83-15CLG Bhearna Christopher Ryan
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Football League/Shield6 00 PMBarnaCLG Bhearna CONC0-0Maigh Cuilinn Tom Nally

Tuesday 21st Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Football League Group 2 A6 30 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC
U-14 Football League Group 4 B6 30 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna B Team2-44-12Clifden Tom Nally

Saturday 25th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Football League Group 2 A11 00 AMClifdenClifden 2-81-5CLG Bhearna TBC

Saturday 2nd Oct 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior Championship West - Group A5 00 PMCarnaCLG Cárna-Caiseal 1-81-11CLG Bhearna Muiris Mac Gearailt

Sunday 3rd Oct 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 41 45 PMPearse StadiumCLG Bhearna 1-83-13Salthill-Knocknacarra Anthony Coyne

Saturday 16th Oct 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior Football Championship4 00 PMMoycullenMaigh Cuilinn 3-83-7CLG Bhearna Muiris Mac Gearailt