TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U20A Hurling Championship Group 3TBCArdrahanArdrahan ------Turloughmore TBC
U20A Hurling Championship Group 3TBCCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore ------Ardrahan TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 3TBCArdrahanArdrahan 0-0CONCSt Thomas TBC
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 2TBCMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt ------Ardrahan TBC
U20A Hurling Championship Group 3TBCTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins ------Ardrahan TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 3TBCArdrahanArdrahan ------Clarinbridge TBC
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 2TBCArdrahanArdrahan ------Sarsfields TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 3TBCAthenryAthenry ------Ardrahan TBC
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 2TBCTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry ------Ardrahan TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 3TBCTurloughmoreTurloughmore ------Ardrahan TBC

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 27 00 PMArdrahanArdrahan 2-101-15Tommy Larkins Gerry O Connor

Wednesday 19th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 27 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 0-181-14Ardrahan Paschal Sheehan

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Hurling Championship Knockout4 00 PMKenny ParkSarsfields 4-170-19Ardrahan Gerry Donoghue

Wednesday 2nd Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 26 30 PMArdrahanArdrahan 0-120-15Castlegar Noel Quinn

Sunday 20th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Cup 10 00 AMArdrahanArdrahan 4-92-10Ballygar HC Pat Brennan

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Cup10 00 AMMichael CusacksMichael Cusacks 2-100-8Ardrahan Ger O Connor

Saturday 3rd Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Cup 10 00 AMArdrahanArdrahan 1-43-4Padraig Pearses Gerry O Connor

Monday 7th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Shield11 00 AMArdrahanArdrahan 7-162-6Portumna Kevin Egan
Division 2 Hurling League4 00 PMArdrahanCastlegar 0-191-21Ardrahan Paul Fahy

Saturday 12th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Shield11 00 AMArdrahanArdrahan 3-122-19Craughwell GAA Club Pascal Sheehan

Sunday 13th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 410 00 AMKillimorKillimor 3-13-12Ardrahan Pakie Muldoon

Monday 14th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B1 Roinn16 30 PMBallygar HC 3-110-15Ardrahan David Staunton

Thursday 17th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Roinn 26 30 PMArdrahanArdrahan 2-111-2Mullagh-Kiltormer Kevin Egan

Saturday 19th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2 Hurling League6 00 PMArdrahanArdrahan 3-230-21Abbeyknockmoy Ger O Connor

Sunday 20th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) B Group 16 00 PMArdrahanArdrahan 0-133-15Ballinderreen Ger O Connor

Monday 21st Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B1 Roinn17 30 PMArdrahanArdrahan 3-132-8Four Roads Kevin Quirke

Thursday 24th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Roinn 26 30 PMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle 2-22-4Ardrahan Jp Moore

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 410 45 AMArdrahanArdrahan 7-103-1Meelick-Eyrecourt Paschal Sheehan
Minor (U17) B Group 112 00 PMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy CONC0-0Ardrahan Cathal Mc Mahon

Monday 28th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B1 Roinn16 30 PMArdrahanArdrahan 4-150-5Ballinasloe GAA Kevin Quirke

Thursday 1st Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Roinn 26 30 PMMichael CusacksMichael Cusacks 3-112-4Ardrahan Noel Quinn

Sunday 4th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2 Hurling League11 00 AMMullagh Hurling Club GroundsAn Mullach 1-121-25Ardrahan Christopher Browne

Monday 5th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B1 Cup6 30 PMKilnadeema PitchKilnadeema-Leitrim 1-111-13Ardrahan Conor Quinlan

Thursday 8th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Cup 6 30 PMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 1-91-16Ardrahan Gerard Dwyer

Sunday 11th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 410 00 AMKillimordalyKillimordaly 4-22-6Ardrahan James Lundon

Monday 12th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B1 Cup8 00 PMDuggan Park Ballygar HC 0-202-17Ardrahan Gerard Dwyer

Saturday 17th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 26 00 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 2-161-11Ardrahan David Cunningham

Sunday 18th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) B Group 112 30 PMKinvaraKinvara 3-192-16Ardrahan Kevin Egan
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 33 00 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen 3-92-13Ardrahan Kevin Egan
Division 2 Hurling League6 00 PMArdrahanArdrahan 1-200-17Padraig Pearses Noel Quinn

Thursday 22nd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Cup 6 30 PMCraughwellArdrahan 2-31-8St Thomas Pat Burke

Sunday 25th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 410 00 AMArdrahanArdrahan 1-123-1Annaghdown James Lundon
Minor (U17) B Group 112 00 PMArdrahanArdrahan 2-143-16Tommy Larkins Ger O Connor

Monday 26th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B Hurling Group 27 30 PMArdrahanArdrahan 1-241-13Cappataggle Noel Quinn

Thursday 29th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B Group 26 30 PMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 1-51-19Ardrahan James Lundon

Friday 30th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 27 30 PMArdrahanArdrahan 2-181-21Oranmore-Maree Conor Quinlan

Monday 2nd Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2 Hurling League11 00 AMKillimordalyKillimordaly 4-190-22Ardrahan Shane Hynes
U16 B Hurling Group 26 30 PMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 0-64-18Ardrahan Brian Keon

Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B Group 26 30 PMArdrahanArdrahan ------Moycullen Iománíocht TBC

Sunday 8th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 410 00 AMTuamTuam Hurling ------Ardrahan TBC
Minor (U17) B Group 112 00 PMArdrahanArdrahan ------CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine TBC

Monday 9th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B Hurling Group 26 30 PMArdrahanArdrahan ------Michael Cusacks TBC

Thursday 12th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B Group 26 30 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins ------Ardrahan TBC