Fri 3rd May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 16 15 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 4-44-1Turloughmore Ronan Stankard
Under 12 Group 16 30 PMNew InnSarsfields 4-90-2Castlegar Vincent Earls
        
Mon 6th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 111 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 1-24-11Athenry Cathal Mc Mahon
        
Tue 7th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 16 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 2-51-5Clarinbridge
        
Thu 16th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 16 30 PMNew InnAthenry 3-94-2Sarsfields Kevin Quirke
        
Sat 18th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 111 00 AMCastlegar PitchCastlegar 1-65-5Carnmore Paul Fahy
        
Tue 21st May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 16 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 5-91-4Craughwell GAA Club Kevin Egan
        
Thu 23rd May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 16 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 2-30-4Castlegar Tom Mc Nicholas
        
Sat 25th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 111 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 3-32-3Oranmore-Maree Sean Byrne
        
Fri 31st May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 16 30 PMNew InnSarsfields 2-82-5Turloughmore Vincent Earls
        
Wed 5th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 16 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 3-32-7Athenry Ronan Stankard
        
Thu 6th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 16 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 1-61-2Oranmore-Maree
        
Sat 8th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 111 00 AMAthenryAthenry 1-72-1Clarinbridge Ronan Stankard
Under 12 Group 14 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 0-35-9Sarsfields Sean Byrne
        
Wed 12th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 16 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 3-61-10Carnmore David Staunton
        
Fri 14th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 16 30 PMCastlegar PitchCastlegar 2-75-14Athenry Conor quinlan
        
Mon 17th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 16 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 2-90-6Turloughmore Kevin Egan
        
Tue 18th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 16 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-22-9Sarsfields Cathal Mc Mahon
        
Sun 23rd Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 110 00 AMCastlegar PitchCastlegar 3-54-5Craughwell GAA Club Sean Byrne
        
Mon 24th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 16 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 1-61-4Oranmore-Maree Adrian Mooney
        
Sat 6th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 111 00 AMNew InnSarsfields ------Carnmore
Under 12 Group 111 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore ------Castlegar
Under 12 Group 111 00 AMAthenryAthenry ------Craughwell GAA Club
Under 12 Group 111 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Clarinbridge
        
Sat 20th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 111 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Sarsfields
Under 12 Group 111 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Carnmore
Under 12 Group 111 00 AMAthenryAthenry ------Turloughmore
Under 12 Group 111 00 AMCastlegar PitchCastlegar ------Oranmore-Maree