Fri 19th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 6 League (West)7 30 PMPearse StadiumOranmore-Maree ------St Michael's Liam Ó Conghaile
Under 12 hurling group 87 30 PMPáirc Maigh CuilinnMoycullen B Team------Turloughmore C TeamSíofra Ní Mhárta
Division 3 Hurling League 7 30 PMDuggan Park Kilconieron GAA ------Killimor Derek Kelly
Bon Secours Division 3 Football League8 00 PMLeitir MóirNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------Killererin Pádraig Mac Donncha
Division 5 League (North)8 00 PMHeadfordHeadford ------Caherlistrane Richard Mc Nicholas
Division 5 League (North)8 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown ------Kilkerrin-Clonberne Austin O Connell
Division 5 League (North)8 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA ------Milltown John Cahill
Division 5 League (North)8 00 PMCorofin Corofin ------Athenry Gerry Daly
        
Sat 20th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 111 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Sarsfields Brian Keon
Under 12 Group 111 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Carnmore
Under 12 Group 111 00 AMCastlegar PitchCastlegar ------Oranmore-Maree John Keane
U12 hurling Group 211 00 AMPortumnaPortumna ------Loughrea Darragh Kelly
U12 hurling Group 211 00 AMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire ------Kinvara Cathal Mc Mahon
U12 hurling Group 211 00 AMKilconieronKilconieron GAA ------Ardrahan Sean Byrne
Under 12 hurling Group 311 00 AMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA ------Sylane Trevor Lohan
Under 12 Hurling Group 411 00 AMSt ThomasSt Thomas ------Ballinderreen Pat Burke
Under 12 Hurling Group 411 00 AMBallygar GAA PitchBallygar ------Annaghdown
U12 Hurling Group 511 00 AMKillimorKillimor ------Roscommon Gaels
U12 Hurling Group 511 00 AMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy ------Cappataggle James Hoade
Under 12 hurling Group 611 00 AMAn SpidealAn Spidéal ------Four Roads
Under 12 hurling Group 611 00 AMMullagh-Kiltormer ------Meelick-Eyrecourt Pakie Muldoon
Under 12 Hurling Group 712 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Sarsfields Brian Keon
Under 12 Hurling Group 712 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Carnmore Gerry Hurley
Under 12 Hurling Group 712 00 PMCastlegar PitchCastlegar ------Oranmore-Maree John Keane
Under 12 Hurling Group 412 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaBearna-Na Forbacha ------Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough
Electric Ireland GAA Hurling All-Ireland Minor Championship3 00 PMPortlaoiseClare ------Galway Cathal Mc Allister
GAA Football All-Ireland Junior Championship5 00 PMPortlaoiseKerry ------Galway Martin McNally
Under 15C Group 26 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Portumna Pat Mc Grath
Division 6 League (North)7 00 PMAthenryAthenry ------Pádraig Pearses Pat Hansberry
Division 7 League (North)7 00 PMBushfield ParkLoughrea Gaelic Football ------Tuam Stars Lloyd Kelly
Bon Secours Division 1 Football League8 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane ------St Michael's Gerry Daly
        
Sun 21st Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 Football Finals11 00 AMTuam StadiumTuam Stars ------Oranmore-Maree Martin Collins
Under 13 Football Finals11 00 AMPearse StadiumAn Cheathrú Rua ------Moycullen Christopher Ryan
Division 1 Hurling League 12 00 PMDuggan Park St Thomas ------Loughrea Liam Gordon
Under 13 Football Finals12 15 PMTuam StadiumCorofin ------Claregalway Tom Browne
Under 13 Football Finals12 15 PMPearse StadiumDunmore MacHales ------Kinvara
Division 7 League (North)1 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane ------Williamstown
Division 1 Hurling League 1 30 PMDuggan Park Turloughmore ------Cappataggle Gerry Donoghue
Division 2 Hurling League 1 30 PMKenny ParkBeagh ------Ballinderreen Paul Fahy
Bon Secours Division 2 Football League2 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Oughterard Kieran Quinn
Bon Secours Division 3 Football League2 00 PMMenloughMenlough ------Monivea-Abbey
Bon Secours Division 1 Football League2 00 PMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough ------Killannin P.J. Rabbitte
Bon Secours Division 2 Football League2 00 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua ------Kilconly Mairtin O Mainin
Bon Secours Division 2 Football League2 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree ------St. James' GAA Austin O Connell
Division 6 League (North)5 00 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey ------Glinsk Martin Collins
Division 8 League (North)6 30 PMTuam StadiumClaregalway ------Corofin Tom Ryder
        
Mon 22nd Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling group 86 30 PMSylaneSylane B Team------Athenry U12 CCharlie Ward
Under 15C Group 26 45 PMKillimorKillimor ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach
Under 15C Group 16 45 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Four Roads
Under 15C Group 16 45 PMCreggAnnaghdown ------St Thomas
Under 15B Hurling Cup6 45 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore ------Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough
Under 15B Hurling Cup6 45 PMAthenryAthenry ------Kinvara Martin McGrath
U12 Hurling Group 57 30 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine ------Ath\Tremane
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League8 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's ------Fr Griffins Éire Óg Gerry Daly
        
Tue 23rd Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C1 Hurling C16 45 PMCastlegar PitchCastlegar ------Oranmore-Maree Adrian Mooney
Under 12 hurling group 86 45 PMKinvaraKinvara B Team------Oranmore-Maree C TeamFergal Bermingham
Bon Secours Division 3 Football League8 00 PMHeadfordHeadford ------Dunmore MacHales Richard Mc Nicholas
        
Wed 24th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 16 30 PMAthenryAthenry ------Turloughmore Cathal Mc Mahon
Under 12 Hurling Group 77 30 PMAthenryAthenry ------Turloughmore Cathal Mc Mahon
        
Thu 25th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13A Hurling Group 16 45 PMCastlegar PitchCastlegar ------Craughwell GAA Club
Under 13A Hurling Group 16 45 PMNew InnSarsfields ------Oranmore-Maree Vincent Earls
U13 A Hurling Group 26 45 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Loughrea Karol Collins
U13 A Hurling Group 26 45 PMAthenryAthenry ------Turloughmore Cathal Mc Mahon
U13 A1 Hurling Group 16 45 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly ------Mullagh-Kiltormer Tomas Lally
U13 A1 Hurling Group 16 45 PMKinvaraKinvara ------Tynagh Abbey Duniry
U13 A1 Hurling Group 26 45 PMCreggAnnaghdown ------Maigh Cuilinn Michael Connolly
U13 A1 Hurling Group 26 45 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore ------Gort Inse Guaire Leonard Fay
U13 B Hurling Group 16 45 PMMichael CusacksMichael Cusacks ------Pádraig Pearses Fergal Bermingham
U13 B Hurling Group 16 45 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen ------Rahoon-Newcastle GAA Ollie Flanagan
U13 B Hurling Group 26 45 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas ------Ardrahan David Corbett
U13 B Hurling Group 26 45 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA ------Portumna Gerry Hurley
Under 13 B1 hurling Group 16 45 PMCappataggleCappataggle ------CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Gerard Dwyer
Under 13 B1 hurling Group 16 45 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Tommy Larkins Pat Mc Grath
Under 13 B1 Hurling Group 26 45 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA ------Cois Fharraige
Under 13 B1 Hurling Group 26 45 PMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim ------Ballygar Kevin Egan
Under 13 C Hurling Group 16 45 PMSylaneSylane ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach
Under 13 C Hurling Group 16 45 PMKillimorKillimor ------Meelick-Eyrecourt
Under 13 C Hurling Group 26 45 PMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------Abbeyknockmoy James Lundon
Under 13 C Hurling Group 26 45 PMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows ------Tuam Hurling Conor Quinlan
Under 13 C1 Hurling C16 45 PMSylaneSylane ------Athenry Richard Mc Nicholas
        
Fri 26th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 1 North7 00 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Athenry
U-15 Division 1 North7 00 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin ------Oranmore-Maree
U-15 Division 1 North7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Monivea-Abbey
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown ------Dunmore MacHales
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway B Team------Craughwell GAA Club
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMSt. Gabriels ------Cortoon Shamrocks
U-15 Division 3 A7 00 PMKinvaraKinvara ------Kilconly
U-15 Division 3 A7 00 PMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough ------Killererin
U-15 Division 3 B7 00 PMMenloughMenlough ------Caltra
U-15 Division 3 B7 00 PMNorthern Gaels ------Kilkerrin-Clonberne
U-15 Division 1 West7 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------Salthill-Knocknacarra
U-15 Division 1 West7 00 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal ------St. James' GAA
U-15 Division 2 West7 00 PMLeitir MóirNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach
U-15 Division 2 West7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------St Michael's