Date TBC       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 West12 00 AMLeitir MóirNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------Salthill-Knocknacarra B Team
        
Sun 31st Mar 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 West11 00 AMOughterardOughterard 0-64-10Oranmore-Maree B Team
U14 Football Division 2 West11 00 AMCappagh ParkSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team1-66-10Claregalway B Team
U14 Football Division 2 West11 00 AMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 5-83-8An Cheathrú Rua
U14 Football Division 2 West11 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 10-33-3Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir
        
Fri 5th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMMareeOranmore-Maree B Team2-55-10Craughwell GAA Club Ger Cahill
U14 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 3-73-7Claregalway B TeamNoel Finnegan
U14 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 6-61-1Salthill-Knocknacarra B Team
        
Fri 19th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 6-71-7An Cheathrú Rua Noel Barrett
        
Fri 3rd May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMOughterardOughterard 4-83-2Salthill-Knocknacarra B TeamAlan Carr
U14 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree B Team5-84-5St. James' GAA
U14 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 5-92-5Craughwell GAA Club
U14 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway B Team5-53-8Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir John Brennan
        
Wed 8th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMLeitir MóirNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir 5-124-3An Spidéal Muiris Mac Gearailt
        
Fri 10th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway B Team0-0CONCOughterard
U14 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMCappagh ParkSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team3-105-5An Spidéal Frank Rice
U14 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 1-52-1Oranmore-Maree B TeamMáirtín Mac Donnacha
U14 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 4-101-4St. James' GAA Cathal Mc Mahon
        
Fri 17th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal ------Claregalway B Team
U14 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 4-102-7Salthill-Knocknacarra B TeamKieran Quinn
U14 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 2-124-6Craughwell GAA Club Brenadan Kinneavy
U14 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMLeitir MóirNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------Oughterard
        
Fri 24th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 5-152-7Oughterard Noel Quinn
        
Fri 14th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 6-116-11Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir John Brennan
U14 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMOughterardOughterard ------An Spidéal
U14 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway B Team------An Cheathrú Rua Thomas Murphy
U14 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team0-145-11Oranmore-Maree B TeamGer Cahill
        
Fri 21st Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Salthill-Knocknacarra B Team
U14 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMLeitir MóirNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------An Cheathrú Rua
U14 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMOughterardOughterard ------St. James' GAA
U14 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree B Team------Claregalway B Team
        
Fri 12th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMCraughwellClaregalway B Team------Craughwell GAA Club
U14 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree B Team------Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir
U14 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMOughterardAn Cheathrú Rua ------Oughterard
U14 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMMervueAn Spidéal ------St. James' GAA
        
Tue 31st Dec 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree B Team------An Spidéal