Fri 17th Jul 2020       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 76 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 1-21-2Clarinbridge James Lundon
        
Sat 18th Jul 2020       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 2-12-1Craughwell GAA Club David Staunton
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMAthenryAthenry 4-11-4Castlegar Sean Byrne
Under 12 Group 71 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 4-14-2Maigh Cuilinn Cathal Mc Mahon
        
Sun 26th Jul 2020       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMCastlegar PitchCastlegar 2-30-0Turloughmore
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 1-61-3Oranmore-Maree Kevin Egan
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 1-46-6Athenry Ollie Flanagan
Under 12 Group 72 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 2-13-7Carnmore Conor Quinlan
        
Sat 1st Aug 2020       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMCastlegar PitchCastlegar 5-61-4Clarinbridge Paul Fahy
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 2-22-2Oranmore-Maree James Lundon
        
Mon 3rd Aug 2020       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 73 30 PMAthenryAthenry 5-122-2Maigh Cuilinn Shane Hynes
        
Sun 9th Aug 2020       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 710 30 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 2-42-4Castlegar Alan Kelly
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 4-43-2Athenry
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 4-32-3Turloughmore Kevin Egan
        
Mon 10th Aug 2020       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 77 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 3-30-5Carnmore
        
Sat 15th Aug 2020       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMCastlegar PitchCastlegar 1-11-4Craughwell GAA Club Sean Byrne
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 0-10-3Carnmore
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMAthenryAthenry 4-53-0Oranmore-Maree Gordan Duane
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 0-13-6Maigh Cuilinn Ollie Flanagan
        
Sun 23rd Aug 2020       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 0-71-6Athenry Shane Hynes
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 4-23-1Turloughmore David Earls
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 1-23-6Castlegar Fergal Bermingham
        
Mon 24th Aug 2020       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 77 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 6-61-0Clarinbridge Gordan Duane
        
Sat 29th Aug 2020       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMCastlegar PitchCastlegar 7-22-2Carnmore Ollie Flanagan
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 1-17-3Athenry Paul Fahy
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 2-20-5Craughwell GAA Club
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 2-12-6Oranmore-Maree
        
Mon 31st Aug 2020       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 77 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 2-71-3Craughwell GAA Club Pat Burke