Fri 3rd May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling group 86 45 PMKinvaraKinvara B Team3-41-0Salthill-Knocknacarra B TeamPaschal Sheehan
        
Sat 4th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMAthenryAthenry U12 C9-30-0Moycullen B TeamDavid Staunton
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree C Team7--131-1Sylane B TeamStephen Doyle
        
Mon 6th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling group 86 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore C Team6-64-4Turloughmore U12 DMike Tarpey
        
Fri 17th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling group 86 45 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore U12 D1-24-6Athenry U12 CRichard Mc Nicholas
Under 12 hurling group 87 00 PMSylaneSylane B Team4-13-4Kinvara B Team
        
Sat 18th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team0-08-7Turloughmore C TeamAlan Kelly
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMPáirc Maigh CuilinnMoycullen B Team2-05-2Oranmore-Maree C Team
        
Sun 2nd Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMAthenryAthenry U12 C------Salthill-Knocknacarra B Team
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMSylaneSylane B Team------Moycullen B Team
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMKinvaraKinvara B Team------Turloughmore C Team
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree C Team------Turloughmore U12 D
        
Sat 8th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team------Oranmore-Maree C Team
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore U12 D------Sylane B Team
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMPáirc Maigh CuilinnMoycullen B Team------Kinvara B Team
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore C Team------Athenry U12 C
        
Sat 15th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMSylaneSylane B Team------Salthill-Knocknacarra B Team
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMKinvaraKinvara B Team------Athenry U12 C
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree C Team------Turloughmore C Team
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMPáirc Maigh CuilinnMoycullen B Team------Turloughmore U12 D
        
Sat 6th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMAthenryAthenry U12 C------Oranmore-Maree C Team
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team------Moycullen B Team
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore U12 D------Kinvara B Team
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore C Team------Sylane B Team
        
Sat 20th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMSylaneSylane B Team------Athenry U12 C
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMKinvaraKinvara B Team------Oranmore-Maree C Team
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore U12 D------Salthill-Knocknacarra B Team
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMPáirc Maigh CuilinnMoycullen B Team------Turloughmore C Team