Fri 19th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling group 87 30 PMPáirc Maigh CuilinnMoycullen B Team------Turloughmore C TeamSíofra Ní Mhárta
Division 3 Hurling League 7 30 PMDuggan Park Kilconieron GAA ------Killimor Derek Kelly
        
Sat 20th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 111 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Sarsfields Brian Keon
Under 12 Group 111 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Carnmore
Under 12 Group 111 00 AMCastlegar PitchCastlegar ------Oranmore-Maree John Keane
U12 hurling Group 211 00 AMPortumnaPortumna ------Loughrea Darragh Kelly
U12 hurling Group 211 00 AMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire ------Kinvara Cathal Mc Mahon
U12 hurling Group 211 00 AMKilconieronKilconieron GAA ------Ardrahan Sean Byrne
Under 12 hurling Group 311 00 AMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA ------Sylane Trevor Lohan
Under 12 Hurling Group 411 00 AMSt ThomasSt Thomas ------Ballinderreen Pat Burke
Under 12 Hurling Group 411 00 AMBallygar GAA PitchBallygar ------Annaghdown
U12 Hurling Group 511 00 AMKillimorKillimor ------Roscommon Gaels
U12 Hurling Group 511 00 AMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy ------Cappataggle James Hoade
Under 12 hurling Group 611 00 AMAn SpidealAn Spidéal ------Four Roads
Under 12 hurling Group 611 00 AMMullagh-Kiltormer ------Meelick-Eyrecourt
Under 12 Hurling Group 712 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Sarsfields Brian Keon
Under 12 Hurling Group 712 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Carnmore Gerry Hurley
Under 12 Hurling Group 712 00 PMCastlegar PitchCastlegar ------Oranmore-Maree John Keane
Under 12 Hurling Group 412 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaBearna-Na Forbacha ------Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough
Electric Ireland GAA Hurling All-Ireland Minor Championship3 00 PMPortlaoiseClare ------Galway Cathal Mc Allister
Under 15C Group 26 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Portumna Pat Mc Grath
        
Sun 21st Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 1 Hurling League 12 00 PMDuggan Park St Thomas ------Loughrea Liam Gordon
Division 1 Hurling League 1 30 PMDuggan Park Turloughmore ------Cappataggle Gerry Donoghue
Division 2 Hurling League 1 30 PMKenny ParkBeagh ------Ballinderreen Paul Fahy
        
Mon 22nd Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling group 86 30 PMSylaneSylane B Team------Athenry U12 CCharlie Ward
Under 15C Group 26 45 PMKillimorKillimor ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach
Under 15C Group 16 45 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Four Roads
Under 15C Group 16 45 PMCreggAnnaghdown ------St Thomas
Under 15B Hurling Cup6 45 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore ------Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough
Under 15B Hurling Cup6 45 PMAthenryAthenry ------Kinvara Martin McGrath
U12 Hurling Group 57 30 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine ------Ath\Tremane
        
Tue 23rd Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C1 Hurling C16 45 PMCastlegar PitchCastlegar ------Oranmore-Maree Adrian Mooney
Under 12 hurling group 86 45 PMKinvaraKinvara B Team------Oranmore-Maree C TeamFergal Bermingham
        
Wed 24th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 16 30 PMAthenryAthenry ------Turloughmore Cathal Mc Mahon
Under 12 Hurling Group 77 30 PMAthenryAthenry ------Turloughmore Cathal Mc Mahon
        
Thu 25th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13A Hurling Group 16 45 PMCastlegar PitchCastlegar ------Craughwell GAA Club
Under 13A Hurling Group 16 45 PMNew InnSarsfields ------Oranmore-Maree Vincent Earls
U13 A Hurling Group 26 45 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Loughrea Karol Collins
U13 A Hurling Group 26 45 PMAthenryAthenry ------Turloughmore Cathal Mc Mahon
U13 A1 Hurling Group 16 45 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly ------Mullagh-Kiltormer Tomas Lally
U13 A1 Hurling Group 16 45 PMKinvaraKinvara ------Tynagh Abbey Duniry
U13 A1 Hurling Group 26 45 PMCreggAnnaghdown ------Maigh Cuilinn Michael Connolly
U13 A1 Hurling Group 26 45 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore ------Gort Inse Guaire Leonard Fay
U13 B Hurling Group 16 45 PMMichael CusacksMichael Cusacks ------Pádraig Pearses Fergal Bermingham
U13 B Hurling Group 16 45 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen ------Rahoon-Newcastle GAA Ollie Flanagan
U13 B Hurling Group 26 45 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas ------Ardrahan David Corbett
U13 B Hurling Group 26 45 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA ------Portumna Gerry Hurley
Under 13 B1 hurling Group 16 45 PMCappataggleCappataggle ------CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Gerard Dwyer
Under 13 B1 hurling Group 16 45 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Tommy Larkins Pat Mc Grath
Under 13 B1 Hurling Group 26 45 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA ------Cois Fharraige
Under 13 B1 Hurling Group 26 45 PMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim ------Ballygar Kevin Egan
Under 13 C Hurling Group 16 45 PMSylaneSylane ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach
Under 13 C Hurling Group 16 45 PMKillimorKillimor ------Meelick-Eyrecourt
Under 13 C Hurling Group 26 45 PMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------Abbeyknockmoy James Lundon
Under 13 C Hurling Group 26 45 PMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows ------Tuam Hurling Conor Quinlan
Under 13 C1 Hurling C16 45 PMSylaneSylane ------Athenry Richard Mc Nicholas
        
Sat 27th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C1 Hurling C15 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Sylane
        
Sun 28th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 hurling Group 211 00 AMMichael CusacksMichael Cusacks ------Moycullen
        
Mon 29th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15B Hurling Cup6 45 PMTBCLoser of Playoff 1 ------Mullagh-Kiltormer