Fri 17th Jul 2020       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 77 00 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore ------Clarinbridge
Under 12 Group 18 00 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore ------Clarinbridge
        
Sat 18th Jul 2020       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 110 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore ------Craughwell GAA Club David Staunton
Under 12 Group 110 00 AMAthenryAthenry ------Castlegar Sean Byrne
Under 12 Group 210 00 AMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire ------Kinvara Kevin Egan
Under 12 Group 210 00 AMKilconieronKilconieron GAA ------Loughrea Kevin Quirke
Under 12 Group 210 00 AMNew InnSarsfields ------Ballinasloe GAA David Cunningham
Under 12 Group 210 00 AMMichael CusacksMichael Cusacks ------Portumna Brian Keon
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses ------Liam Mellows Tomas Lally
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer ------Tommy Larkins Shane Curley
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMKillimordalyKillimordaly ------Ballinderreen Gordan Duane
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMSt ThomasSt Thomas ------Salthill-Knocknacarra John Mc Donagh
Under 12 Group 610 00 AMMeelick-EyrecourtKillimor ------Meelick-Eyrecourt Micheal Kelly
Under 12 Group 610 00 AMCappataggleCappataggle ------Four Roads Pakie Muldoon
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMSylaneSylane ------Rahoon-Newcastle Charlie Ward
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMCois Fharraige ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach Paul Fahy
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMArdrahanArdrahan ------Kilnadeema-Leitrim Ger O Connor
Under 12 Group 510 00 AMTuamTuam Hurling ------Roscommon Gaels Shane Glynn
Under 12 Group 510 00 AMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy ------Annaghdown Michael Melia
Under 12 Group 510 00 AMBallygar GAA PitchBallygar HC ------Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Tom McNicholas
Under 12 group 1010 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Kilnadeema-Leitrim Pat Brennan
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore ------Craughwell GAA Club David Staunton
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMAthenryAthenry ------Castlegar Sean Byrne
Under 12 Group 911 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Salthill-Knocknacarra Pat Brennan
Under 12 Group 911 00 AMKillimordalyKillimordaly ------Ballinderreen Gordan Duane
Under 12 Group 811 00 AMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire ------Kinvara Kevin Egan
Under 12 Group 811 00 AMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore ------Loughrea
Under 12 Group 811 00 AMNew InnSarsfields ------Ballinasloe GAA David Cunningham
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMSylaneSylane ------Rahoon-Newcastle Charlie Ward
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMCois Fharraige ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach Paul Fahy
Under 12 Group 71 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Maigh Cuilinn Cathal Mc Mahon
Under 12 Group 12 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Maigh Cuilinn
U21A1 Hurling Championship2 00 PMBallymacwardKillimordaly ------Padraig Pearses
U21 A Hurling Championship 4 00 PMNew InnSarsfields ------Turloughmore Gerry Donoghue
        
Sun 19th Jul 2020       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16C Group 211 30 AMPortumnaPortumna ------Killimor
        
Mon 20th Jul 2020       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A Group 16 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore ------Clarinbridge
Under 16A Group 16 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Killimordaly Martin McGrath
Under 16A Group 26 30 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry ------Oranmore-Maree Brian Keon
Under 16A Group 26 30 PMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim ------Castlegar Peter Murphy
Under 16A1 Group 16 30 PMCois Fharraige ------Tommy Larkins John Keane
Under 16A1 Group 16 30 PMMichael CusacksMichael Cusacks ------Sylane Ger O Connor
Under 16A1 Group 26 30 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen ------Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Cathal Mc Mahon
Under 16A1 Group 26 30 PMNew InnSarsfields ------Loughrea Gerry Hurley
Under 16B Group 16 30 PMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire ------Mullagh-Kiltormer Micheal Kelly
Under 16B Group 16 30 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine ------Carnmore Tomas Lally
Under 16B Group 26 30 PMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy ------BYE
Under 16B Group 26 30 PMKinvaraKinvara ------Athenry
Under 16B1 Group 16 30 PMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows ------Maigh Cuilinn Karol Collins
Under 16B1 Group 16 30 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas ------Ardrahan Kevin Egan
Under 16B1 Group 26 30 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses ------Kilconieron GAA
Under 16B1 Group 26 30 PMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt ------Four Roads Liam Gordon
Under 16C Group 16 30 PMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach
Under 16C Group 16 30 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Annaghdown
Under 16C Group 26 30 PMCappataggleCappataggle ------BYE
Under 16C1 Group 6 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore ------Tuam Hurling Michael Connolly
Under 16C1 Group 6 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Ballygar HC
        
Thu 23rd Jul 2020       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 A Group 16 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Carnmore
U14 A Group 16 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Turloughmore
U14 A Group 26 30 PMAthenryAthenry ------Kinvara
U14 A Group 26 30 PMNew InnSarsfields ------Castlegar
U14 A1 Group 16 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown ------Tynagh Abbey Duniry
U14 A1 Group 16 30 PMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire ------Kilconieron GAA
U14 A1 Group 26 30 PMMichael CusacksMichael Cusacks ------Craughwell GAA Club
U14 B Group 16 30 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses ------Portumna
U14 B Group 16 30 PMMullagh-Kiltormer ------St Thomas
U14 B Group 26 30 PMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim ------Ardrahan
U14 B Group 26 30 PMCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine ------Killimordaly
U14 B1 Group 26 30 PMBallygar HC ------Tommy Larkins
U14 B1 Group 26 30 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA ------Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough
U14 C Group16 30 PMCois Fharraige ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach
U14 C Group16 30 PMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy ------Sylane
U14 C Group26 30 PMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt ------Four Roads
U14 C1 Group 16 30 PMTuamTuam Hurling ------Sylane
U14 C1 Group 16 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown ------Turloughmore
U14 C1 Group 26 30 PMCastlegar PitchCastlegar ------Oranmore-Maree
U14 C1 Group 26 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Athenry
U14 B1 Group 1 6 30 PMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle ------Salthill-Knocknacarra
U14 B1 Group 1 6 30 PMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows ------Ballinderreen
U14 C Group26 30 PMKillimorKillimor ------Cappataggle
U14 A1 Group 27 30 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------Loughrea Paul Fahy
        
Sun 26th Jul 2020       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 110 00 AMCastlegar PitchCastlegar ------Turloughmore
Under 12 Group 110 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Oranmore-Maree
Under 12 Group 110 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------Carnmore
Under 12 Group 110 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Athenry
Under 12 Group 210 00 AMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA ------Kilconieron GAA
Under 12 Group 210 00 AMSt Brendan's LoughreaLoughrea ------Michael Cusacks
Under 12 Group 210 00 AMPortumnaPortumna ------Gort Inse Guaire
Under 12 Group 210 00 AMKinvaraKinvara ------Sarsfields
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Mullagh-Kiltormer
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows ------St Thomas
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMBallinderreenBallinderreen ------Padraig Pearses
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins ------Killimordaly
Under 12 Group 610 00 AMKillimorKillimor ------Four Roads
Under 12 Group 610 00 AMCappataggleCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine ------Cappataggle
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Ardrahan
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim ------Sylane
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle ------Tynagh Abbey Duniry
Under 12 Group 510 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown ------Roscommon Gaels
Under 12 Group 510 00 AMTuamTuam Hurling ------Ballygar HC
Under 12 Group 510 00 AMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------Abbeyknockmoy
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMCastlegar PitchCastlegar ------Turloughmore
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Oranmore-Maree
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------Carnmore
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Athenry
Under 12 Group 911 00 AMBallinderreenBallinderreen ------Padraig Pearses
Under 12 Group 911 00 AMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Athenry
Under 12 Group 811 00 AMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA ------Carnmore
Under 12 Group 811 00 AMSt Brendan's LoughreaLoughrea ------Turloughmore
Under 12 Group 811 00 AMKinvaraKinvara ------Sarsfields
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Oranmore-Maree
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim ------Sylane
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle ------Tynagh Abbey Duniry
        
Mon 27th Jul 2020       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A Group 16 30 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly ------Turloughmore
Under 16A Group 16 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Craughwell GAA Club
Under 16A Group 26 30 PMCastlegar PitchCastlegar ------Tynagh Abbey Duniry
Under 16A Group 26 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Kilnadeema-Leitrim
Under 16A1 Group 16 30 PMSylaneSylane ------Cois Fharraige
Under 16A1 Group 16 30 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins ------Michael Cusacks
Under 16A1 Group 26 30 PMSt Brendan's LoughreaLoughrea ------Ballinderreen
Under 16A1 Group 26 30 PMSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------Sarsfields
Under 16B Group 16 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore ------Gort Inse Guaire
Under 16B Group 16 30 PMMullagh-Kiltormer ------CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine
Under 16B Group 26 30 PMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy ------Kinvara
Under 16B1 Group 16 30 PMArdrahanArdrahan ------Liam Mellows
Under 16B1 Group 16 30 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------St Thomas
Under 16B1 Group 26 30 PMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt ------Padraig Pearses
Under 16B1 Group 26 30 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA ------Four Roads
Under 16C Group 16 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown ------Rahoon-Newcastle
Under 16C Group 16 30 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Salthill-Knocknacarra
Under 16C Group 26 30 PMCappataggleCappataggle ------Portumna
Under 16C1 Group 6 30 PMBallygar GAA PitchBallygar HC ------Carnmore
Under 16C1 Group 6 30 PMTuamTuam Hurling ------Craughwell GAA Club