Tue 16th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15C Group 26 45 PMPortumnaKillimor ------Portumna Brian Keon
Division 3 Hurling League 7 30 PMDuggan Park Kilconieron GAA ------Kiltormer
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 48 00 PMMullagh Hurling Club GroundsMullagh ------Maigh Cuilinn David Cunningham
        
Wed 17th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15A Group 27 00 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry ------Turloughmore Liam Gordon
        
Thu 18th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13A Hurling Group 16 45 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Sarsfields
Under 13A Hurling Group 16 45 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Castlegar
U13 A Hurling Group 26 45 PMSt Brendan's LoughreaLoughrea ------Athenry
U13 A Hurling Group 26 45 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore ------Clarinbridge
U13 A1 Hurling Group 16 45 PMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer ------Kinvara
U13 A1 Hurling Group 16 45 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry ------Killimordaly
U13 A1 Hurling Group 26 45 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------Carnmore
U13 A1 Hurling Group 26 45 PMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire ------Annaghdown
U13 B Hurling Group 16 45 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses ------Ballinderreen
U13 B Hurling Group 16 45 PMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle GAA ------Michael Cusacks
U13 B Hurling Group 26 45 PMArdrahanArdrahan ------Kilconieron GAA
U13 B Hurling Group 26 45 PMPortumnaPortumna ------St Thomas
Under 13 B1 hurling Group 16 45 PMCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine ------Salthill-Knocknacarra
Under 13 B1 hurling Group 16 45 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins ------Cappataggle
Under 13 B1 Hurling Group 26 45 PMCois Fharraige ------Kilnadeema-Leitrim
Under 13 B1 Hurling Group 26 45 PMBallygar ------Ballinasloe GAA
Under 13 C Hurling Group 16 45 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Killimor
Under 13 C Hurling Group 16 45 PMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt ------Sylane
Under 13 C Hurling Group 26 45 PMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy ------Liam Mellows
Under 13 C Hurling Group 26 45 PMTuamTuam Hurling ------Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough
Under 13 C1 Hurling C16 45 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Sylane
Under 13 C1 Hurling C16 45 PMAthenryAthenry ------Castlegar
Division 3 Hurling League 7 30 PMPearse StadiumCastlegar ------Maigh Cuilinn
        
Sat 20th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 111 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Sarsfields
Under 12 Group 111 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Carnmore
Under 12 Group 111 00 AMAthenryAthenry ------Turloughmore
Under 12 Group 111 00 AMCastlegar PitchCastlegar ------Oranmore-Maree
U12 hurling Group 211 00 AMPortumnaPortumna ------Loughrea Darragh Kelly
U12 hurling Group 211 00 AMMichael CusacksMichael Cusacks ------Moycullen
U12 hurling Group 211 00 AMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire ------Kinvara Kevin Egan
U12 hurling Group 211 00 AMKilconieronKilconieron GAA ------Ardrahan James Lundon
Under 12 hurling Group 311 00 AMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA ------Sylane
Under 12 hurling Group 311 00 AMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Kilnadeema-Leitrim
Under 12 Hurling Group 411 00 AMPáirc na bhForbachaBearna-Na Forbacha ------Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough
Under 12 Hurling Group 411 00 AMSt ThomasSt Thomas ------Ballinderreen
Under 12 Hurling Group 411 00 AMBallygar GAA PitchBallygar ------Annaghdown
U12 Hurling Group 511 00 AMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine ------Ath\Tremane
U12 Hurling Group 511 00 AMKillimorKillimor ------Roscommon Gaels
U12 Hurling Group 511 00 AMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy ------Cappataggle James Hoade
Under 12 hurling Group 611 00 AMAn SpidealAn Spidéal ------Four Roads
Under 12 hurling Group 611 00 AMMullagh-Kiltormer ------Meelick-Eyrecourt
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMSylaneSylane B Team------Athenry U12 C
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMKinvaraKinvara B Team------Oranmore-Maree C Team
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore U12 D------Salthill-Knocknacarra B TeamMike Tarpey
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMPáirc Maigh CuilinnMoycullen B Team------Turloughmore C Team
Under 12 Hurling Group 712 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Sarsfields Brian Keon
Under 12 Hurling Group 712 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Carnmore Gerry Hurley
Under 12 Hurling Group 712 00 PMAthenryAthenry ------Turloughmore Cathal Mc Mahon
Under 12 Hurling Group 712 00 PMCastlegar PitchCastlegar ------Oranmore-Maree John Keane
Electric Ireland GAA Hurling All-Ireland Minor Championship3 00 PMPortlaoiseClare ------Galway Cathal Mc Allister
Under 15C Group 26 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Portumna Pat Mc Grath
        
Sun 21st Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 1 Hurling League 12 00 PMDuggan Park St Thomas ------Loughrea
Division 2 Hurling League 12 00 PMKenny ParkCraughwell GAA Club ------Oranmore-Maree
Division 1 Hurling League 1 30 PMDuggan Park Turloughmore ------Cappataggle
Division 2 Hurling League 1 30 PMKenny ParkBeagh ------Ballinderreen
Division 3 Hurling League 3 00 PMKenny ParkCastlegar/Moycullen ------Meelick-Eyrecourt
Division 3 Hurling League 3 00 PMDuggan Park Kilconieron/Kiltormer ------Killimor
        
Mon 22nd Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15C Group 26 45 PMKillimorKillimor ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach
Under 15C Group 16 45 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Four Roads
Under 15C Group 16 45 PMCreggAnnaghdown ------St Thomas
Under 15B Hurling Cup6 45 PMAthenryAthenry ------Kinvara
        
Thu 25th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13A Hurling Group 16 45 PMCastlegar PitchCastlegar ------Craughwell GAA Club
Under 13A Hurling Group 16 45 PMNew InnSarsfields ------Oranmore-Maree
U13 A Hurling Group 26 45 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Loughrea
U13 A Hurling Group 26 45 PMAthenryAthenry ------Turloughmore
U13 A1 Hurling Group 16 45 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly ------Mullagh-Kiltormer
U13 A1 Hurling Group 16 45 PMKinvaraKinvara ------Tynagh Abbey Duniry
U13 A1 Hurling Group 26 45 PMCreggAnnaghdown ------Maigh Cuilinn
U13 A1 Hurling Group 26 45 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore ------Gort Inse Guaire
U13 B Hurling Group 16 45 PMMichael CusacksMichael Cusacks ------Pádraig Pearses
U13 B Hurling Group 16 45 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen ------Rahoon-Newcastle GAA
U13 B Hurling Group 26 45 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas ------Ardrahan
U13 B Hurling Group 26 45 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA ------Portumna
Under 13 B1 hurling Group 16 45 PMCappataggleCappataggle ------CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine
Under 13 B1 hurling Group 16 45 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Tommy Larkins
Under 13 B1 Hurling Group 26 45 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA ------Cois Fharraige
Under 13 B1 Hurling Group 26 45 PMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim ------Ballygar
Under 13 C Hurling Group 16 45 PMSylaneSylane ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach
Under 13 C Hurling Group 16 45 PMKillimorKillimor ------Meelick-Eyrecourt
Under 13 C Hurling Group 26 45 PMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------Abbeyknockmoy
Under 13 C Hurling Group 26 45 PMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows ------Tuam Hurling
Under 13 C1 Hurling C16 45 PMCastlegar PitchCastlegar ------Oranmore-Maree
Under 13 C1 Hurling C16 45 PMSylaneSylane ------Athenry