No competition ID given for league table
        
Tue 17th May 2022       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A Group6 45 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Kilconieron GAA Pascal Sheehan
Division 2 Hurling League Group A7 00 PMArdrahanKillimor ------Ardrahan Kevin Egan
Division 3 Hurling League Group B7 00 PMKiltormerKiltormer ------CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine David Cunningham
        
Wed 18th May 2022       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U20 A Hurling League7 00 PMLackaghCraughwell GAA Club ------Turloughmore Paul Fahy
U20 A Hurling League7 00 PMNew InnCarnmore ------Sarsfields
U20 B Hurling League7 00 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins ------Ballinderreen Peter Campbell
U20 B Hurling League7 00 PMAbbeyknockmoyPadraig Pearses ------Abbeyknockmoy Gerry Hurley
Division 3 Hurling League Group C7 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Kinvara Michael Conway
        
Thu 19th May 2022       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A Group6 15 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA ------Michael Cusacks
Under 15 A Group6 15 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Turloughmore
Under 15 A Group6 15 PMSt Brendan's LoughreaLoughrea ------Castlegar
Under 15 A Group6 15 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore ------Athenry Stephen Doyle
Under 15 A1 Group6 15 PMNew InnSarsfields ------Rahoon-Newcastle Gerry Hurley
Under 15 A1 Group6 15 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Ballygar HC Gordan Duane
Under 15 A1 Group6 15 PMPortumnaPortumna ------Clarinbridge Peter Campbell
Under 15 B Group6 15 PMArdrahanArdrahan ------Gort Inse Guaire Pat Brennan
Under 15 B Group6 15 PMMullagh-Kiltormer ------St Thomas Shane Larkin
Under 15 C1 Group6 15 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore B Team------Athenry B TeamStephen Doyle
Under 15 C1 Group6 15 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore B Team------Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
Under 15 C Group6 15 PMCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine ------Cappataggle John Cahill
Under 15 C Group6 15 PMTuamTuam Hurling ------Annaghdown Tomas Lally
Under 15 C Group6 15 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach Ronan Stankard
Under 15 B1 Group6 15 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry ------Fr. Joe Walsh's Brian Keon
Under 15 B1 Group6 15 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Liam Mellows James Lundon
Under 15 B1 Group6 15 PMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy ------Cois Fharraige Pat Burke
Under 15 A1 Group6 45 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins ------Kinvara Pakie Muldoon
Under 15 B Group7 00 PMPáirc Maigh CuilinnMoycullen Iománíocht ------Padraig Pearses Darragh Kelly
        
Fri 20th May 2022       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Group7 00 PMSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------Four Roads Gerard Dwyer
        
Sat 21st May 2022       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Hurling Group 112 00 PMCaltraGalway ------Clare
U16 Hurling Group 212 00 PMCaltraGalway ------Cork
Arrabawn Cup Group 112 00 PMGalway ------Wexford
Arrabawn Cup Group 212 00 PMGalway ------Waterford
John Doyle Cup Group 112 00 PMGalway ------Wexford
Electric Ireland GAA Hurling All-Ireland Minor Championship Qualifier Group1 00 PMKenny ParkGalway ------Clare
Leinster GAA Hurling Senior Championship6 00 PMPearse StadiumGalway ------Dublin Johnny Murphy
2022 Leinster Senior Hurling Championship6 00 PMPearse StadiumGalway ------Dublin
        
Sun 22nd May 2022       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A Group12 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Michael Cusacks Gerry O Connor
Division 3 Hurling League Group C7 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Kilbeacanty Ger O Connor
        
Mon 23rd May 2022       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A Group6 30 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA ------Sarsfields Kevin Quirke
Under 13 A Group6 30 PMPáirc Maigh CuilinnMoycullen Iománíocht ------Carnmore Conor Quinlan
Under 13 A Group6 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Athenry Ronan McNulty
Under 13 A Group6 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Clarinbridge Kevin Egan
Under 13 A1 Group6 30 PMMichael CusacksMichael Cusacks ------Tynagh Abbey Duniry Ger O Connor
Under 13 A1 Group6 30 PMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire ------Padraig Pearses Pascal Sheehan
Under 13 A1 Group6 30 PMCastlegar PitchCastlegar ------Loughrea David Earls
Under 13 A1 Group6 30 PMKilnadeema-Leitrim ------Turloughmore Shane Briscoe
Under 13 B Group6 30 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Mullagh-Kiltormer
Under 13 B Group6 30 PMArdrahanArdrahan ------Cappataggle
Under 13 B Group6 30 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins ------Killimordaly Derek Kelly
Under 13 B Group6 30 PMBallygar HC ------Portumna
Under 13 B1 Group6 30 PMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt ------Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough
Under 13 B1 Group6 30 PMCois Fharraige ------St Thomas
Under 13 B1 Group6 30 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen ------CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Pat Burke
Under 13 B1 Group6 30 PMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle ------Kinvara
Under 13 C Group6 30 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Liam Mellows
Under 13 C Group6 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown ------Sylane
Under 13 C Group6 30 PMKillimorKillimor ------Abbeyknockmoy David Cunningham
Under 13 C Group6 30 PMTuamTuam Hurling ------Ballinasloe GAA
Under 13 C1 Group6 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club B Team------Clarinbridge B Team
        
Wed 25th May 2022       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Group6 30 PMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy ------Tuam Hurling Tomas Lally
        
Thu 26th May 2022       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A Group6 15 PMAthenryAthenry ------Kilconieron GAA
Under 15 A Group6 15 PMCastlegar PitchCastlegar ------Michael Cusacks
Under 15 A Group6 15 PMSt Brendan's LoughreaLoughrea ------Craughwell GAA Club
Under 15 A Group6 15 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore ------Carnmore
Under 15 A1 Group6 15 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Sarsfields
Under 15 A1 Group6 15 PMBallygar HC ------Rahoon-Newcastle
Under 15 A1 Group6 15 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Tommy Larkins
Under 15 A1 Group6 15 PMKinvaraKinvara ------Portumna
Under 15 B Group6 15 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses ------Ardrahan
Under 15 B Group6 15 PMGortGort Inse Guaire ------Four Roads
Under 15 B Group6 15 PMSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------Mullagh-Kiltormer
Under 15 B Group6 15 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas ------Moycullen Iománíocht
Under 15 C1 Group6 15 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree B Team------Athleague / Tremane
Under 15 C1 Group6 15 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore B Team------Pádraig Pearses
Under 15 C1 Group6 15 PMAthenryAthenry B Team------Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
Under 15 C Group6 15 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Kilnadeema-Leitrim
Under 15 C Group6 15 PMCappataggleCappataggle ------Tuam Hurling
Under 15 C Group6 15 PMCreggAnnaghdown ------Ballinderreen
Under 15 B1 Group6 15 PMCois Fharraige ------Killimordaly
Under 15 B1 Group6 15 PMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows ------Sylane
Under 15 B1 Group6 15 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Tynagh Abbey Duniry
Under 15 B1 Group6 15 PMFr. Joe Walsh's ------Abbeyknockmoy
        
Mon 30th May 2022       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A Group6 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore ------Kilconieron GAA
Under 13 A Group6 30 PMAthenryAthenry ------Clarinbridge
Under 13 A Group6 30 PMNew InnSarsfields ------Craughwell GAA Club
Under 13 A Group6 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Moycullen Iománíocht
Under 13 A1 Group6 30 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses ------Michael Cusacks
Under 13 A1 Group6 30 PMSt Brendan's LoughreaLoughrea ------Turloughmore
Under 13 A1 Group6 30 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry ------Kilnadeema-Leitrim
Under 13 A1 Group6 30 PMCastlegar PitchCastlegar ------Gort Inse Guaire
Under 13 B Group6 30 PMCappataggleCappataggle ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach
Under 13 B Group6 30 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly ------Portumna
Under 13 B Group6 30 PMMullagh-Kiltormer ------Ballygar HC
Under 13 B Group6 30 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins ------Ardrahan
Under 13 B1 Group6 30 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas ------Meelick-Eyrecourt
Under 13 B1 Group6 30 PMCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine ------Kinvara
Under 13 B1 Group6 30 PMSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------Rahoon-Newcastle
Under 13 B1 Group6 30 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen ------Cois Fharraige
Under 13 C Group6 30 PMSylaneSylane ------Salthill-Knocknacarra
Under 13 C Group6 30 PMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy ------Ballinasloe GAA
Under 13 C Group6 30 PMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows ------Tuam Hurling
Under 13 C Group6 30 PMKillimorKillimor ------Annaghdown
Under 13 C1 Group6 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge B Team------Oranmore-Maree B Team