Fri 19th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football League8 00 PMLeitir MóirNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------Killererin Pádraig Mac Donncha
Division 5 League (North)8 00 PMHeadfordHeadford ------Caherlistrane Richard Mc Nicholas
Division 5 League (North)8 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown ------Kilkerrin-Clonberne Austin O Connell
Division 5 League (North)8 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA ------Milltown John Cahill
Division 5 League (North)8 00 PMCorofin Corofin ------Athenry Gerry Daly
        
Sat 20th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
GAA Football All-Ireland Junior Championship5 00 PMPortlaoiseKerry ------Galway Martin McNally
Division 6 League (North)7 00 PMAthenryAthenry ------Pádraig Pearses Pat Hansberry
Division 7 League (North)7 00 PMBushfield ParkLoughrea Gaelic Football ------Tuam Stars Lloyd Kelly
Bon Secours Division 1 Football League8 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane ------St Michael's Gerry Daly
        
Sun 21st Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 Football Finals11 00 AMTuam StadiumTuam Stars ------Oranmore-Maree Martin Collins
Under 13 Football Finals11 00 AMPearse StadiumAn Cheathrú Rua ------Moycullen Christopher Ryan
Under 13 Football Finals12 15 PMTuam StadiumCorofin ------Claregalway Tom Browne
Under 13 Football Finals12 15 PMPearse StadiumDunmore MacHales ------Kinvara
Division 7 League (North)1 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane ------Williamstown
Bon Secours Division 2 Football League2 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Oughterard Kieran Quinn
Bon Secours Division 3 Football League2 00 PMMenloughMenlough ------Monivea-Abbey
Bon Secours Division 1 Football League2 00 PMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough ------Killannin P.J. Rabbitte
Bon Secours Division 2 Football League2 00 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua ------Kilconly Mairtin O Mainin
Bon Secours Division 2 Football League2 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree ------St. James' GAA Austin O Connell
Division 6 League (North)5 00 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey ------Glinsk Martin Collins
Division 8 League (North)6 30 PMTuam StadiumClaregalway ------Corofin Tom Ryder
        
Mon 22nd Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League8 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's ------Fr Griffins Éire Óg Gerry Daly
        
Tue 23rd Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football League8 00 PMHeadfordHeadford ------Dunmore MacHales Richard Mc Nicholas
        
Fri 26th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 1 North7 00 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Athenry
U-15 Division 1 North7 00 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin ------Oranmore-Maree
U-15 Division 1 North7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Monivea-Abbey
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown ------Dunmore MacHales
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway B Team------Craughwell GAA Club
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMSt. Gabriels ------Cortoon Shamrocks
U-15 Division 3 A7 00 PMKinvaraKinvara ------Kilconly
U-15 Division 3 A7 00 PMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough ------Killererin
U-15 Division 3 B7 00 PMMenloughMenlough ------Caltra
U-15 Division 3 B7 00 PMNorthern Gaels ------Kilkerrin-Clonberne
U-15 Division 1 West7 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------Salthill-Knocknacarra
U-15 Division 1 West7 00 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal ------St. James' GAA
U-15 Division 2 West7 00 PMLeitir MóirNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach
U-15 Division 2 West7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------St Michael's
Bon Secours Division 1 Football League7 30 PMMilltownMilltown ------Salthill-Knocknacarra
Division 6 League (North)8 00 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales ------Tuam Stars Martin Collins
        
Sat 27th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
National U15 Academy- Damien Reid Competition- Cup12 00 PMTipperary ------Galway
National U15 Academy- Adam Mangan Shield 112 00 PMMeath ------Galway
EirGrid GAA Football All-Ireland U20 Championship5 00 PMGlennon Brothers Pearse ParkGalway ------Leinster
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League7 00 PMClifdenClifden ------Williamstown
Electric Ireland GAA Football All-Ireland Minor Championship7 00 PMGlennon Brothers Pearse ParkKildare ------Galway
        
Sun 28th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 Football Finals11 00 AMSalthill-Knocknacarra ------CLG Bhearna
Bon Secours Division 1 Football League12 00 PMKillanninKillannin ------Annaghdown Brenadan Kinneavy
Under 13 Football Finals1 30 PMKilconly ------Salthill-Knocknacarra
Under 13 Football Finals3 00 PMSt James ------Oranmore-Maree
        
Tue 30th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West7 00 PMRos MucCárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh ------Oughterard Muiris Mac Gearailt