Date TBC       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals12 00 AMClaregalway ------Moycullen
U-12 League Finals12 00 AMOranmore-Maree ------CLG Bhearna
U-12 League Finals12 00 AMOranmore-Maree C Team------Claregalway C Team
U-12 League Finals12 00 AMSalthill-Knocknacarra C Team------Moycullen B Team
U-12 League Finals12 00 AMLoughrea Gaelic Football ------Craughwell GAA Club
U-12 League Finals12 00 AMOranmore-Maree B Team------Claregalway B Team
U-12 League Finals12 00 AMClaregalway D Team------Loughrea Gaelic Football B Team
U-12 League Finals12 00 AMOranmore-Maree D Team------Salthill D or Loughrea B
        
Sun 2nd Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals5 00 PMPearse StadiumSt Michael's 3-61-3Killannin Ciaran Harkin
U-12 League Finals5 00 PMDuggan Park Kinvara 0-111-3St Gabriel's
U-12 League Finals6 00 PMDuggan Park Mountbellew/Moylough 4-60-2Ballinasloe GAA John Cahill
U-12 League Finals6 00 PMPearse StadiumClg Mícheál Breathnach B Team3-71-4Tuam Stars C TeamNoel Barrett
        
Tue 4th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals7 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 5-66-8Cortoon Shamrocks
        
Sun 9th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals1 00 PMMilltown GAAMilltown 5-94-2Kilconly Tom Ryder
U-12 League Finals5 00 PMRos MucCárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 3-60-7Renvyle Liam Ó Conghaile
U-12 League Finals6 00 PMRos MucAn Cheathrú Rua 3-130-8Clifden Máirtín Mac Donnacha
        
Fri 14th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals7 00 PMTuam StadiumClaregalway E Team1-41-4Corofin C TeamCiaran Harkin
U-12 League Finals8 00 PMTuam StadiumMilltown 4-31-7Cortoon Shamrocks Tommy Hynes
        
Fri 21st Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals7 00 PMCappagh ParkSalthill-Knocknacarra 3-24-4Loughrea Gaelic Football
        
Sat 22nd Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals11 30 AMAn SpidealSt. James' GAA 3-153-7Oughterard
        
Sun 23rd Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals11 30 AMCaherlistraneCorofin 1-65-6Headford
U-12 League Finals11 30 AMCaltra PitchMonivea-Abbey B Team5-64-5Caherlistrane B Team
U-12 League Finals12 30 PMCaltra PitchMenlough 1-81-1Northern Gaels
U-12 League Finals12 30 PMCaherlistraneClaregalway E Team0-30-5Corofin C Team
        
Mon 24th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals7 00 PMTuam StadiumKilkerrin-Clonberne 1-55-1Kilconly
U-12 League Finals8 00 PMTuam StadiumCaherlistrane 1-102-9Tuam Stars
        
Tue 25th Jun 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals7 00 PMBarnaderg Pádraig Pearses 1-70-3Caltra John Fahy
U-12 League Finals8 00 PMBarnaderg Tuam Stars B Team4-60-5Corofin B TeamGerry Daly