Sun 21st Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 8 League (North)6 30 PMTuam StadiumClaregalway ------Corofin Tom Ryder
        
Mon 22nd Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League8 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's ------Fr Griffins Éire Óg Gerry Daly
        
Tue 23rd Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football League8 00 PMHeadfordHeadford ------Dunmore MacHales Richard Mc Nicholas
        
Thu 25th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 1 Football League8 00 PMCorofin Corofin ------Mountbellew/Moylough Frank Kinneen
        
Fri 26th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 1 North7 00 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Athenry
U-15 Division 1 North7 00 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin ------Oranmore-Maree
U-15 Division 1 North7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Monivea-Abbey
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown ------Dunmore MacHales
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway B Team------Craughwell GAA Club
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMSt. Gabriels ------Cortoon Shamrocks
U-15 Division 3 A7 00 PMKinvaraKinvara ------Kilconly
U-15 Division 3 A7 00 PMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough ------Killererin
U-15 Division 3 B7 00 PMMenloughMenlough ------Caltra
U-15 Division 3 B7 00 PMNorthern Gaels ------Kilkerrin-Clonberne
U-15 Division 1 West7 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------Salthill-Knocknacarra
U-15 Division 1 West7 00 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal ------St. James' GAA
U-15 Division 2 West7 00 PMLeitir MóirNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach
U-15 Division 2 West7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------St Michael's
Bon Secours Division 1 Football League7 30 PMMilltownMilltown ------Salthill-Knocknacarra
Division 6 League (North)8 00 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales ------Tuam Stars Martin Collins
        
Sat 27th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
National U15 Academy- Damien Reid Competition- Cup12 00 PMTipperary ------Galway
National U15 Academy- Adam Mangan Shield 112 00 PMMeath ------Galway
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League5 00 PMClifdenClifden ------Williamstown
EirGrid GAA Football All-Ireland U20 Championship5 00 PMGlennon Brothers Pearse ParkGalway ------Dublin Padraig Hughes
Electric Ireland GAA Football All-Ireland Minor Championship7 00 PMGlennon Brothers Pearse ParkKildare ------Galway Sean Lonergan
        
Sun 28th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 Football Finals11 00 AMSalthill-Knocknacarra ------CLG Bhearna
Bon Secours Division 1 Football League12 00 PMKillanninKillannin ------Annaghdown Brenadan Kinneavy
Under 13 Football Finals1 30 PMKilconly ------Salthill-Knocknacarra
Bon Secours Division 1 Football League2 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars ------St Michael's Austin O Connell
Bon Secours Division 3 Football League2 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne ------Killererin
Bon Secours Division 3 Football League2 00 PMClonburAn Fhairche - Clonbur ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach
Bon Secours Division 2 Football League2 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Claregalway
Bon Secours Division 3 Football League2 00 PMHeadfordHeadford ------Corofin
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League2 00 PMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough ------CLG Cárna-Caiseal
Under 13 Football Finals3 00 PMSt James ------Oranmore-Maree
Bon Secours Division 2 Football League4 00 PMOughterardOughterard ------Maigh Cuilinn
        
Tue 30th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West7 00 PMRos MucCárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh ------Oughterard Muiris Mac Gearailt