Tue 19th Nov 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Connacht GAA Post Primary Football League 1st Year C- Group C12 30 PMSt. Paul`s College OughterardSt. Paul`s College Oughterard ------Coláiste Iognáid S.J
Connacht GAA Post Primary Football League 1st Year C- Group C12 30 PMColáiste EindeColáiste Einde ------Scoil Chuimsitheach Chiarain An Cheathru Rua
Connacht GAA Post Primary Football League 1st Year C- Group E12 30 PMSt. Cuans CastleblakeneySt. Cuans Castleblakeney ------Balla Secondary School
Connacht GAA Post Primary Football League 1st Year C- Group E12 30 PMGlenamaddy Community SchoolGlenamaddy Community School ------St. Jarlath`s College Tuam
Connacht GAA Post Primary Football League 1st Year C- Group F12 30 PMTuam VSTuam VS ------Merlin Woods Secondary School
Connacht GAA Post Primary Football League 1st Year C- Group F12 30 PMSt. Joseph`s College GalwaySt. Joseph`s College Galway ------Seamount College Kinvara
Connacht GAA Post Primary Football League 1st Year C- Group F12 30 PMClaregalway CollegeClaregalway College ------St. Bridgets, Loughrea
        
Wed 20th Nov 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Connacht GAA Post Primary Schools Football Senior B League- Group 112 30 PMPresentation College HeadfordPresentation College Headford ------Presentation College Athenry
Connacht GAA Post Primary Football League Senior D- Group F12 30 PMColáiste Naomh Éinne ------Colaiste Chroi Mhuire Spiddal
Connacht GAA Post Primary Football League Senior D- Group E12 30 PMSt. Killians, New Inn St. Killians, New Inn ------Clarin College Athenry
Connacht GAA Post Primary Football League Senior D- Group E12 30 PMColaiste an EachréidhColaiste an Eachréidh ------St Cuans Castleblakney
Connacht GAA Post Primary Football League Senior D- Group G12 30 PMDavitt CollegeDavitt College ------Dunmore Community School
Connacht GAA Post Primary Football League Senior D- Group G12 30 PMRoscommon Community CollegeRoscommon Community College ------Coláiste Mhuire Ballygar
Electric Ireland HE GAA Senior Football League Division 1 Finals7 30 PMAbbottstown - GAA Centre of ExcellenceUlster University ------N.U.I. Galway Anthony Nolan
        
Thu 21st Nov 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Connacht GAA Post Primary Schools Football Juvenile B League- Group 212 30 PMPresentation College HeadfordPresentation College Headford ------Holy Rosary College Mountbellew
Connacht GAA Post Primary Schools Football Juvenile B League- Group 212 30 PMPresentation College AthenryPresentation College Athenry ------Calasanctius College Oranmore
Connacht GAA Post Primary Schools Football Juvenile B League- Group 212 30 PMSt. Joseph`s College GalwaySt. Joseph`s College Galway ------Garbally College Ballinasloe
Connacht GAA Post Primary Football League Juvenile C- Group A12 30 PMSt. Paul`s College OughterardSt. Paul`s College Oughterard ------Colaiste Chroi Mhuire Spiddal
Connacht GAA Post Primary Football League Juvenile C- Group A12 30 PMClifden Community SchoolClifden Community School ------Coláiste na Coiribe
Connacht GAA Post Primary Football League Juvenile C- Group F12 30 PMSt. Mary`s College GalwaySt. Mary`s College Galway ------Coláiste Iognáid S.J
Connacht GAA Post Primary Football League Juvenile C- Group F12 30 PMColáiste EindeColáiste Einde ------Merlin Woods Secondary School
Electric Ireland HE GAA Intermediate Football League Finals7 30 PMJohnstownDCU Dóchas Éireann ------N.U.I. Galway Brendan Healy
        
Sat 23rd Nov 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Football Championship2 00 PMTBCKillannin ------Corofin Noel Gorham
U20 B Football Championship - North2 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's ------Tuam Stars
        
Sun 24th Nov 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Connacht GAA Club Senior Football Championship 20192 00 PMTuam StadiumCorofin ------Pádraig Pearses Eamon O Grady
        
Mon 25th Nov 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Connacht GAA Post Primary Schools Football Junior A League- Group 112 30 PMRoscommon CBSRoscommon CBS ------St. Jarlath`s College Tuam
Connacht GAA Post Primary Schools Football Junior A League- Group 112 30 PMPresentation College AthenryPresentation College Athenry ------Claregalway College
Electric Ireland HE GAA Fresher Football League Division 3 Finals6 00 PMN.U.I. GalwayN.U.I. Galway ------DCU Dóchas Éireann
        
Tue 26th Nov 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Connacht GAA Post Primary Football League 1st Year C- Group A12 30 PMColáiste Mhuire BallygarColáiste Mhuire Ballygar ------Abbey Community College Boyle
Connacht GAA Post Primary Football League 1st Year C- Group C12 30 PMColáiste Iognáid S.JColáiste Iognáid S.J ------Scoil Chuimsitheach Chiarain An Cheathru Rua
Connacht GAA Post Primary Football League 1st Year C- Group C12 30 PMColáiste na CoiribeColáiste na Coiribe ------St. Paul`s College Oughterard
Connacht GAA Post Primary Football League 1st Year C- Group E12 30 PMBalla Secondary SchoolBalla Secondary School ------Glenamaddy Community School
Connacht GAA Post Primary Football League 1st Year C- Group E12 30 PMDunmore Community SchoolDunmore Community School ------St. Cuans Castleblakeney
Connacht GAA Post Primary Football League 1st Year C- Group F12 30 PMMerlin Woods Secondary SchoolMerlin Woods Secondary School ------St. Bridgets, Loughrea
Connacht GAA Post Primary Football League 1st Year C- Group F12 30 PMSeamount College KinvaraSeamount College Kinvara ------Tuam VS
Connacht GAA Post Primary Football League 1st Year C- Group F12 30 PMClaregalway CollegeClaregalway College ------St. Joseph`s College Galway
        
Wed 27th Nov 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Connacht GAA Post Primary Schools Football Senior B League- Group 112 30 PMSt. Joseph`s College GalwaySt. Joseph`s College Galway ------Claregalway College
Connacht GAA Post Primary Schools Football Senior B League- Group 112 30 PMCalasanctius College OranmoreCalasanctius College Oranmore ------Presentation College Athenry
Connacht GAA Post Primary Football League Senior C- Group A12 30 PMSt. Paul`s College OughterardSt. Paul`s College Oughterard ------Coláiste Iognáid S.J
Connacht GAA Post Primary Football League Senior C- Group B12 30 PMColáiste na CoiribeColáiste na Coiribe ------Seamount College Kinvara
Connacht GAA Post Primary Football League Senior C- Group B12 30 PMSt. Bridgets, Loughrea St. Bridgets, Loughrea ------Holy Rosary College Mountbellew
Connacht GAA Post Primary Football League Senior C- Group C12 30 PMGlenamaddy Community SchoolGlenamaddy Community School ------Scoil Mhuire Strokestown
        
Mon 2nd Dec 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Connacht GAA Post Primary Football League Junior D- Group E12 30 PMColáiste Mhuire BallygarColáiste Mhuire Ballygar ------Colaiste Chiarain Athlone
Connacht GAA Post Primary Football League Junior D- Group E12 30 PMRoscommon Community CollegeRoscommon Community College ------Clarin College Athenry
Connacht GAA Post Primary Football League Junior D- Group C12 30 PMColaiste an EachréidhColaiste an Eachréidh ------Gort Community School
Connacht GAA Post Primary Football League Junior D- Group C12 30 PMSt. Cuans CastleblakeneySt. Cuans Castleblakeney ------Gairmscoil na bTiarsach, Rosmuc