Thu 25th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 1 Football League8 00 PMCorofin Corofin ------Mountbellew/Moylough Frank Kinneen
        
Fri 26th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 1 North6 45 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Monivea-Abbey Austin O Connell
U-15 Division 1 North7 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway ------Athenry Tom Mc Nicholas
U-15 Division 1 North7 00 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin ------Oranmore-Maree Tom Browne
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown ------Dunmore MacHales
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Claregalway B Team
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMKilconnellSt. Gabriels ------Cortoon Shamrocks Lloyd Kelly
U-15 Division 3 A7 00 PMKinvaraKinvara ------Kilconly
U-15 Division 3 A7 00 PMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough ------Killererin Sean Lyons
U-15 Division 3 B7 00 PMMenloughMenlough ------Caltra Gerry Moore
U-15 Division 3 B7 00 PMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels ------Kilkerrin-Clonberne
U-15 Division 1 West7 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------Salthill-Knocknacarra Christopher Ryan
U-15 Division 1 West7 00 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal ------St. James' GAA
U-15 Division 2 West7 00 PMLeitir MóirNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach
U-15 Division 2 West7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------St Michael's
Under 13 Football Finals7 00 PMPearse StadiumSalthill-Knocknacarra ------CLG Bhearna
Bon Secours Division 1 Football League7 30 PMMilltownMilltown ------Salthill-Knocknacarra Ronan McNulty
Division 6 League (North)8 00 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales ------Tuam Stars Martin Collins
Bon Secours Division 1 Football League8 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars ------St Michael's Austin O Connell
Under 13 Football Finals8 15 PMPearse StadiumSt James ------Oranmore-Maree
        
Sat 27th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
National U15 Academy- Damien Reid Competition- Cup12 00 PMDr. Morris ParkTipperary ------Galway
National U15 Academy- Adam Mangan Plate12 00 PMDunganny 2Meath ------Galway
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League5 00 PMClifdenClifden ------Williamstown Máirtín Ó Gríofa
EirGrid GAA Football All-Ireland U20 Championship5 00 PMGlennon Brothers Pearse ParkGalway ------Dublin Padraig Hughes
Bon Secours Division 2 Football League7 00 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------An Cheathrú Rua Kieran Quinn
Electric Ireland GAA Football All-Ireland Minor Championship7 00 PMGlennon Brothers Pearse ParkKildare ------Galway Sean Lonergan
        
Sun 28th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 Football Finals11 00 AMTuam StadiumKilconly ------Salthill-Knocknacarra
Bon Secours Division 1 Football League12 00 PMKillanninKillannin ------Annaghdown Brenadan Kinneavy
Under 13 Football Finals12 15 PMTuam StadiumClaregalway ------Menlough
Bon Secours Division 2 Football League1 00 PMKilconlyKilconly ------CLG Oileáin Árann Thomas Murphy
Bon Secours Division 3 Football League2 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne ------Killererin Frank Kinneen
Bon Secours Division 3 Football League2 00 PMClonburAn Fhairche - Clonbur ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach Christopher Ryan
Bon Secours Division 3 Football League2 00 PMHeadfordHeadford ------Corofin Noel Dempsey
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League2 00 PMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough ------CLG Cárna-Caiseal John Cahill
Bon Secours Division 2 Football League4 00 PMOughterardOughterard ------Maigh Cuilinn James Molloy
        
Tue 30th Jul 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West7 00 PMRos MucCárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh ------Oughterard Muiris Mac Gearailt
        
Mon 5th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 1 Football League12 00 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal ------Corofin
        
Tue 6th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 1 North7 00 PMAthenryAthenry ------Monivea-Abbey
U-15 Division 1 North7 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Claregalway
U-15 Division 1 North7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Corofin
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMDunmore MacHalesDunmore MacHales ------Cortoon Shamrocks
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Annaghdown
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMSt. Gabriels ------Claregalway B Team
U-15 Division 3 A7 00 PMKilconlyKilconly ------Mountbellew/Moylough
U-15 Division 3 A7 00 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Kinvara
U-15 Division 3 B7 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra ------Northern Gaels
U-15 Division 3 B7 00 PMSt Brendan'sSt Brendan's ------Menlough
U-15 Division 1 West7 00 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra ------An Spidéal
U-15 Division 1 West7 00 PMKillannin Community PitchKillannin ------Maigh Cuilinn
U-15 Division 2 West7 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------St Michael's
U-15 Division 2 West7 00 PMOughterardOughterard ------Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir
        
Wed 7th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor A North Championship - Group A12 00 AMSt Gabriel'sSt Gabriel's ------Caltra
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor A North Championship - Group B12 00 AMDunmoreDunmore MacHales ------Northern Gaels
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor A North Championship - Group B12 00 AMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane ------Corofin
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group A12 00 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Monivea-Abbey
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group A12 00 AMKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin ------Mountbellew/Moylough
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group B12 00 AMCortoon ShamrocksCortoon Shamrocks ------Athenry
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group B12 00 AMCaherlistrane GAAHeadford ------Ballinasloe GAA