U12 Football Group 1B         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Caherlistrane21100
2Monivea-Abbey00000
3Dunmore MacHales00000
4Tuam Stars00000
5Headford00000
6Corofin01010
          
        
Sun 19th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 1B12 00 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales B Team------Tuam Stars B Team
U12 Football Group 1B11 30 AMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin B Team------Headford B Team
U12 Football Group 1B11 30 AMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane B Team------Monivea-Abbey B Team
        
Sun 12th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 1B11 30 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team------Corofin B Team
U12 Football Group 1B11 30 AMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey B Team------Dunmore MacHales B Team
U12 Football Group 1B11 30 AMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane B Team------Headford B Team
        
Sun 5th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 1B11 30 AMDunmoreDunmore MacHales B Team------Caherlistrane B Team
U12 Football Group 1B11 30 AMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin B Team------Monivea-Abbey B Team
U12 Football Group 1B11 30 AMHeadfordHeadford B Team------Tuam Stars B Team
        
Sun 21st Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 1B11 30 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team------Caherlistrane B Team
U12 Football Group 1B11 30 AMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin B Team------Dunmore MacHales B TeamDavid Staunton
U12 Football Group 1B11 30 AMHeadfordHeadford B Team------Monivea-Abbey B TeamTom Browne
        
Sun 7th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 1B11 30 AMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey B Team------Tuam Stars B TeamVincent Mc Manus
U12 Football Group 1B11 30 AMDunmore MacHalesDunmore MacHales B Team------Headford B TeamSean Lyons
U12 Football Group 1B11 30 AMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane B Team1-30-2Corofin B TeamTony Keating


U12 Football Group 2B         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Claregalway21100
2Oranmore-Maree21100
3Annaghdown21100
4CLG Bhearna01010
5Salthill-Knocknacarra01010
6Moycullen01010
          
        
Sun 19th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 2B11 30 AMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna B Team------Moycullen B Team
U12 Football Group 2B11 30 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway C Team------Salthill-Knocknacarra C Team
U12 Football Group 2B11 30 AMCreggAnnaghdown B Team------Oranmore-Maree C Team
        
Sun 12th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 2B11 30 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra C Team------CLG Bhearna B Team
U12 Football Group 2B11 30 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree C Team------Claregalway C Team
U12 Football Group 2B11 30 AMCreggAnnaghdown B Team------Moycullen B Team
        
Sun 5th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 2B11 30 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway C Team------Annaghdown B Team
U12 Football Group 2B11 30 AMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna B Team------Oranmore-Maree C Team
U12 Football Group 2B11 30 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMoycullen B Team------Salthill-Knocknacarra C Team
        
Sun 21st Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 2B11 30 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra C Team------Annaghdown B TeamMartin McGrath
U12 Football Group 2B11 30 AMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna B Team------Claregalway C TeamPeadar O Ceallaigh
U12 Football Group 2B11 30 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMoycullen B Team------Oranmore-Maree C Team
        
Sun 7th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 2B11 30 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree C Team4-101-6Salthill-Knocknacarra C TeamNoel Barrett
U12 Football Group 2B11 30 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway C Team3-91-1Moycullen B TeamCiaran Harkin
U12 Football Group 2B11 30 AMCreggAnnaghdown B Team2-51-5CLG Bhearna B TeamJohn Donovan


U12 Football Group 3B         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Claregalway21100
2Oranmore-Maree21100
3Loughrea Gaelic Football00000
4Oranmore-Maree00000
5Salthill-Knocknacarra01010
6Craughwell GAA Club01010
          
        
Sun 19th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 3B11 30 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra D Team------Claregalway D Team
U12 Football Group 3B11 30 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club B Team------Loughrea Gaelic Football B Team
        
Sun 12th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 3B11 30 AMLoughreaLoughrea Gaelic Football B Team------Salthill-Knocknacarra D Team
U12 Football Group 3B11 30 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway D Team------Oranmore-Maree D Team
        
Sun 5th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 3B11 30 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra D Team------Craughwell GAA Club B Team
U12 Football Group 3B11 30 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree D Team------Loughrea Gaelic Football B Team
        
Sun 21st Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 3B11 30 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree B Team------Craughwell GAA Club B Team
        
Sun 14th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 3B11 30 AMLoughreaLoughrea Gaelic Football B Team------Claregalway D Team
        
Sun 7th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 3B11 30 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra D Team0-63-9Oranmore-Maree D TeamMaura Conneelly
U12 Football Group 3B11 30 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club B Team1-58-9Claregalway D TeamFrank Kinneen


U12 Group 9         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Clg Mícheál Breathnach21100
2Claregalway21100
3Tuam Stars00000
4St Michael's00000
5CLG Bhearna01010
6Corofin01010
          
        
Sun 19th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Group 912 00 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway E Team------Clg Mícheál Breathnach B Team
U12 Group 912 00 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin C Team------Tuam Stars C Team
U12 Group 912 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna C Team------St Michael's B Team
        
Sun 12th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Group 912 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars C Team------Claregalway E Team
U12 Group 912 00 PMSt Michael'sSt Michael's B Team------Corofin C Team
U12 Group 912 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna C Team------Clg Mícheál Breathnach B Team
        
Sun 5th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Group 912 00 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin C Team------CLG Bhearna C Team
U12 Group 912 00 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway E Team------St Michael's B Team
U12 Group 912 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach B Team------Tuam Stars C Team
        
Sun 21st Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Group 912 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars C Team------CLG Bhearna C Team
U12 Group 912 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach B Team------St Michael's B Team
U12 Group 911 30 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway E Team------Corofin C Team
        
Sun 7th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Group 912 00 PMSt Michael'sSt Michael's B Team------Tuam Stars C Team
U12 Group 911 00 AMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin C Team0-22-7Clg Mícheál Breathnach B Team
U12 Group 911 00 AMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna C Team0-32-2Claregalway E TeamLiam Ó Conghaile