U-12 Group 1 A         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Caherlistrane21100
2Tuam Stars00000
3Headford00000
4Dunmore MacHales00000
5Monivea-Abbey00000
6Corofin01010
          
        
Sun 19th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 1 A10 30 AMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin ------Headford
U-12 Group 1 A10 30 AMDunmoreDunmore MacHales ------Tuam Stars
U-12 Group 1 A10 30 AMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane ------Monivea-Abbey
        
Sun 12th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 1 A10 30 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Corofin
U-12 Group 1 A10 30 AMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey ------Dunmore MacHales
U-12 Group 1 A10 30 AMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane ------Headford
        
Sun 5th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 1 A10 30 AMDunmoreDunmore MacHales ------Caherlistrane
U-12 Group 1 A10 30 AMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin ------Monivea-Abbey
U-12 Group 1 A10 30 AMHeadfordHeadford ------Tuam Stars
        
Sun 21st Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 1 A10 30 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Caherlistrane
U-12 Group 1 A10 30 AMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin ------Dunmore MacHales
U-12 Group 1 A10 30 AMHeadfordHeadford ------Monivea-Abbey Tom Browne
        
Sun 7th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 1 A10 30 AMMonivea-AbbeyMonivea-Abbey ------Tuam Stars Vincent Mc Manus
U-12 Group 1 A10 30 AMDunmore MacHalesDunmore MacHales ------Headford Sean Lyons
U-12 Group 1 A10 30 AMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 2-62-3Corofin Tony Keating


U-12 Group 2 A         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Claregalway21100
2Oranmore-Maree21100
3CLG Bhearna21100
4Annaghdown01010
5Salthill-Knocknacarra01010
6Maigh Cuilinn01010
          
        
Sun 19th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 2 A10 30 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway ------Salthill-Knocknacarra
U-12 Group 2 A10 30 AMCreggAnnaghdown ------Oranmore-Maree
U-12 Group 2 A10 30 AMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Maigh Cuilinn
        
Sun 12th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 2 A10 30 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra ------CLG Bhearna
U-12 Group 2 A10 30 AMCreggAnnaghdown ------Maigh Cuilinn
U-12 Group 2 A10 30 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree ------Claregalway
        
Sun 5th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 2 A10 30 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway ------Annaghdown
U-12 Group 2 A10 30 AMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Oranmore-Maree
U-12 Group 2 A10 30 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------Salthill-Knocknacarra
        
Sun 21st Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 2 A10 30 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Annaghdown
U-12 Group 2 A10 30 AMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Claregalway
U-12 Group 2 A10 30 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------Oranmore-Maree
        
Sun 7th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 2 A10 30 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 7-104-8Salthill-Knocknacarra Noel Barrett
U-12 Group 2 A10 30 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway 9-93-4Maigh Cuilinn Ciaran Harkin
U-12 Group 2 A10 30 AMCreggAnnaghdown 2-63-9CLG Bhearna John Donovan


U-12 Group 3 A         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Oranmore-Maree21100
2Craughwell GAA Club21100
3Loughrea Gaelic Football00000
4Claregalway01010
5Salthill-Knocknacarra01010
          
        
Sun 19th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 3 A10 30 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team------Claregalway B Team
U-12 Group 3 A10 30 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Loughrea Gaelic Football
        
Sun 12th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 3 A10 30 AMLoughreaLoughrea Gaelic Football ------Salthill-Knocknacarra B Team
U-12 Group 3 A10 30 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway B Team------Oranmore-Maree B Team
        
Sun 5th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 3 A10 30 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team------Craughwell GAA Club
U-12 Group 3 A10 30 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree B Team------Loughrea Gaelic Football
        
Sun 21st Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 3 A10 30 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree B Team------Craughwell GAA Club
        
Sun 14th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 3 A10 30 AMLoughreaLoughrea Gaelic Football ------Claregalway B Team
        
Sun 7th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 3 A10 30 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team0-93-11Oranmore-Maree B TeamMaura Conneelly
U-12 Group 3 A10 30 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 2-73-3Claregalway B TeamFrank Kinneen


U-12 Group 4         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Killannin21100
2Oughterard21100
3St. James' GAA00000
4An Spidéal00000
5St Michael's01010
6Clg Mícheál Breathnach01010
          
        
Sun 19th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 412 00 PMKillannin Community PitchKillannin ------An Spidéal
U-12 Group 411 00 AMMervueSt. James' GAA ------St Michael's
U-12 Group 411 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Oughterard
        
Sun 12th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 411 00 AMWestsideSt Michael's ------Killannin
U-12 Group 411 00 AMOughterardOughterard ------St. James' GAA
U-12 Group 411 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------An Spidéal
        
Sun 5th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 412 00 PMKillannin Community PitchKillannin ------Oughterard
U-12 Group 411 00 AMMervueSt. James' GAA ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach
U-12 Group 411 00 AMAn SpidealAn Spidéal ------St Michael's
        
Sun 21st Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 412 00 PMKillannin Community PitchKillannin ------St. James' GAA Alan Carr
U-12 Group 411 00 AMWestsideSt Michael's ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach
U-12 Group 411 00 AMAn SpidealAn Spidéal ------Oughterard Frank Walsh
        
Sun 7th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 411 00 AMOughterardOughterard 6-33-6St Michael's Frank Walsh
U-12 Group 411 00 AMMervueSt. James' GAA ------An Spidéal Kieran Quinn
U-12 Group 411 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 4-36-7Killannin Alan Carr


U-12 Group 5         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1An Cheathrú Rua21100
2Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir00000
3An Fhairche - Clonbur00000
4Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh00000
5Clifden00000
6Renvyle01010
          
        
Sun 19th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 511 00 AMLeitir MóirNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------Renvyle
U-12 Group 511 00 AMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua ------Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh
U-12 Group 511 00 AMClifdenClifden ------An Fhairche - Clonbur
        
Sun 12th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 511 00 AMCarnaCárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh ------Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir
U-12 Group 511 00 AMClonburAn Fhairche - Clonbur ------An Cheathrú Rua
U-12 Group 511 00 AMClifdenClifden ------Renvyle
        
Sun 5th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 511 00 AMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua ------Clifden
U-12 Group 511 00 AMLeitir MóirNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------An Fhairche - Clonbur
U-12 Group 511 00 AMRenvyleRenvyle ------Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh
        
Sun 21st Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 511 00 AMCarnaCárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh ------Clifden
U-12 Group 511 00 AMLeitir MóirNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------An Cheathrú Rua
U-12 Group 511 00 AMRenvyleRenvyle ------An Fhairche - Clonbur
        
Sun 7th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 511 00 AMClonburAn Fhairche - Clonbur ------Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh
U-12 Group 511 00 AMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 4-83-2Renvyle
U-12 Group 511 00 AMClifdenClifden ------Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir


U-12 Group 6         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Mountbellew/Moylough21100
2Kinvara21100
3Athenry00000
4Ballinasloe GAA00000
5Clarinbridge01010
6St. Gabriels01010
          
        
Sun 19th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 611 00 AMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA ------Clarinbridge
U-12 Group 611 00 AMKinvaraKinvara ------Mountbellew/Moylough
U-12 Group 611 00 AMAthenryAthenry ------St. Gabriels
        
Sun 12th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 611 00 AMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough ------Ballinasloe GAA
U-12 Group 611 00 AMKilconnellSt. Gabriels ------Kinvara
U-12 Group 611 00 AMAthenryAthenry ------Clarinbridge
        
Sun 5th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 611 00 AMKinvaraKinvara ------Athenry
U-12 Group 611 00 AMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA ------St. Gabriels
U-12 Group 611 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Mountbellew/Moylough
        
Sun 21st Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 611 00 AMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough ------Athenry Mike Tarpey
U-12 Group 611 00 AMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA ------Kinvara David Cunningham
U-12 Group 611 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------St. Gabriels
        
Sun 7th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 611 00 AMKilconnellSt. Gabriels 0-23-9Mountbellew/Moylough John Cahill
U-12 Group 611 00 AMKinvaraKinvara 6-23-3Clarinbridge Noel Quinn
U-12 Group 611 00 AMAthenryAthenry ------Ballinasloe GAA Michael Ruane


U-12 Group 7         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Menlough21100
2Northern Gaels21100
3Pádraig Pearses00000
4St Brendan's01010
5Caltra01010
          
        
Sun 19th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 711 00 AMBallygarSt Brendan's ------Menlough
U-12 Group 711 00 AMCaltra PitchCaltra ------Pádraig Pearses
        
Sun 12th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 711 00 AMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses ------St Brendan's
U-12 Group 711 00 AMMenloughMenlough ------Northern Gaels
        
Sun 5th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 711 00 AMBallygarSt Brendan's ------Caltra
U-12 Group 711 00 AMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels ------Pádraig Pearses
        
Sun 21st Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 711 00 AMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses ------Menlough Odhran Loughrey
U-12 Group 711 00 AMCaltra PitchCaltra ------Northern Gaels
        
Sun 7th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 711 00 AMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 6-82-2St Brendan's Tom Ryder
U-12 Group 711 00 AMMenloughMenlough 6-60-4Caltra Paul Quinn


U-12 Group 8         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Kilconly21100
2Kilkerrin-Clonberne00000
3Milltown00000
4Killererin00000
5Cortoon Shamrocks01010
          
        
Sun 19th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 811 00 AMKillererin ------Kilconly
U-12 Group 811 00 AMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks ------Kilkerrin-Clonberne
        
Sun 12th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 811 00 AMKilkerrin-ClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne ------Killererin
U-12 Group 811 00 AMKilconlyKilconly ------Milltown
        
Sun 5th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 811 00 AMKillererin ------Cortoon Shamrocks
U-12 Group 811 00 AMMilltown GAAMilltown ------Kilkerrin-Clonberne
        
Sun 21st Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 811 00 AMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne ------Kilconly Damian Heslin
U-12 Group 811 00 AMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks ------Milltown Noel Finnegan
        
Sun 7th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 811 00 AMMilltown GAAMilltown ------Killererin Charlie Ward
U-12 Group 811 00 AMKilconlyKilconly 4-104-5Cortoon Shamrocks Noel Finnegan